Program for Christmas Race 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Eftermiddag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Avedøre Idrætscenter |
Arrangør |
HVSK |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
4. dec 2021 to 4. dec 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 20, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer
|
Final 1 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
|
Sylvester Haugsted |
2011 |
A6 LAKSEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
3 |
|
Simon Christiansen |
2009 |
HOLBÆK |
56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Marcus Ingemann Hansson |
2010 |
ROSKILDE |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 20, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
Final 2 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2 |
|
Egon Ballarin |
2010 |
ROSKILDE |
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
Bjørn Hardahl |
2011 |
HVIDOVRE |
53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
4 |
|
Emil Kofoed-Skov |
2010 |
SK-SYD |
53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 20, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
Final 3 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
1 |
|
Tjalfe Claridge |
2012 |
HELSINGE |
51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
Adam Engsig-Karup |
2010 |
HVIDOVRE |
47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
3 |
|
Mikkel Stabell |
2009 |
SK-SYD |
46.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
4 |
|
Tobias Kristensen |
2011 |
HELSINGE |
47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
5 |
|
Sigurd Haakonson |
2009 |
HVIDOVRE |
48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 20, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
Final 4 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
1 |
|
Mikkel Skytte Nielsen |
2010 |
SK-SYD |
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2 |
|
Viktor Lange |
2007 |
ROSKILDE |
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
3 |
|
Loui Petersen |
2008 |
HOLBÆK |
40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
4 |
|
Anders Friis Fanø |
2009 |
FARUM |
41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
5 |
|
Magnus Helleberg |
2009 |
HVIDOVRE |
44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 20, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
Final 5 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
1 |
|
Bjørn Andersen |
2006 |
FARUM |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2 |
|
William Bjørnsteen |
2008 |
SK-SYD |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
3 |
|
Viktor Junker Neldeberg |
2004 |
HELSINGE |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
4 |
|
Vitus Ketscher |
2009 |
HVIDOVRE |
33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
5 |
|
Villads Hyllested |
2006 |
FARUM |
35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 20, 50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
Final 6 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2 |
|
Oscar Cleemann |
2003 |
HVIDOVRE |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
3 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
VI39 |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
4 |
|
Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen |
2005 |
ROSKILDE |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
5 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
HELSINGE |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-12-2021 13:54.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|