Program for Norrtäljedoppet
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Norrtälje Badhus |
Arrangör: |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 28 nov 2021 till den 28 nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4x100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
55 |
|
Norrtälje lag 1 |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
4:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnéa Gerdtmark |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Edna Obradovac |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Norrtälje Simklubb lag 4 |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
4:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Willma Hållinder |
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Hultin |
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktoria Malmström |
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
113 |
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tova Markmyr |
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milou Rönnbro |
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
4 |
148 |
|
AIK Mrs. Puff |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
5:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilia Sundström |
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teresa Giocoli |
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
5 |
56 |
|
Norrtälje Simklubb lag 2 |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
6:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vira Sarlin |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Dobriserevic |
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
177 |
|
Åland lag 1 |
|
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nova Larsson |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-28 09:27:19 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|