Ohjelma IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
T12,13,14,15 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
4:15.78 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
CR 14 |
4:19.05 |
|
Ada Hakarainen |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
CR 12 |
4:33.20 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2015 |
|
|
|
CR 13 |
4:27.17 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo (FIN) |
Vaasan Uimahalli (FIN) |
1.12.2019 |
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1073 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1404 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2307 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
4:51.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1226 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
4:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
784 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1238 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
4:54.16 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
4:56.76 |
|
|
|
54 |
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
4:57.91 |
|
|
|
1916 |
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
4:58.94 |
|
|
|
2368 |
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
4:59.02 |
|
|
|
310 |
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
FIN |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
4:59.15 |
|
|
|
296 |
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
FIN |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:00.02 |
|
|
|
752 |
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
5:01.82 |
|
|
|
1446 |
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
5:02.01 |
|
|
|
1453 |
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
FIN |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
5:04.19 |
|
|
|
926 |
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
5:04.23 |
|
|
|
409 |
Miina Vatanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
765 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:32.09 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1097 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
4:32.65 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1055 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
4:36.44 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
521 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
4:38.61 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1738 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
|
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
4:39.32 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2272 |
|
Ellen Laine |
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
4:43.24 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
769 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1626 |
|
Selma Laukkanen |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1187 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2383 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1843 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1657 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
4:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1620 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1842 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1146 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:54.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
777 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
825 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
775 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1880 |
|
Anni Frusti |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
4:33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2001 |
|
Hanni Koski |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
4:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1424 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2322 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1582 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1148 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
541 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
756 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
983 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
690 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1898 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
4:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1682 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2426 |
|
Maret Beyer |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
4:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
313 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1100 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1106 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
700 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1114 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2131 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1371 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1183 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1696 |
|
Hannah Lamminmäki |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
582 |
|
Meri Elo |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
771 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
537 |
|
Erin Ovaska |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1745 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2076 |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1082 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
433 |
|
Karoliina Hirvelä |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-12-2021 22.22.17 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|