Ohjelma IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
T12,13,14,15 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
55.30 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
|
|
2014 |
|
|
|
CR 14 |
56.50 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
CR 12 |
59.68 |
|
Roosa Mört |
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
CR 13 |
57.48 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa S |
Vaasan Uimahalli (FIN) |
1.12.2019 |
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1129 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2307 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1073 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1916 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
752 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
1404 |
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
1226 |
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
409 |
Miina Vatanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
1949 |
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
FIN |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
734 |
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
FIN |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:05.70 |
|
|
|
1128 |
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
FIN |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
1453 |
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
FIN |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
561 |
Elli Himanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
1438 |
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
FIN |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:06.16 |
|
|
|
1448 |
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2387 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
57.74 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1742 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
|
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
58.88 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1137 |
|
Venla Holma |
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
59.60 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1475 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
|
|
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
521 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:00.67 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
765 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
599 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
163 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
383 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2177 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
631 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2194 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
769 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1843 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2402 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1842 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
740 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1328 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
775 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
434 |
|
Emilia Isoviita |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1136 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
410 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1682 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
59.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2101 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2001 |
|
Hanni Koski |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
541 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1264 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1148 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1662 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
787 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2267 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
492 |
|
Minea Törhönen |
2007 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1258 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2367 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2131 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
700 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1106 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
785 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1198 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
297 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
73 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1371 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1183 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1434 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1856 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
44 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
670 |
|
Jenni Konnu |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1696 |
|
Hannah Lamminmäki |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-12-2021 22.22.10 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|