Program for Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NR |
1:03.74 |
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2013-08-10 |
|
|
NJ |
1:05.10 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
154 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
68 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
226 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
217 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
271 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
263 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
267 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
156 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
155 |
|
Alessandra ZAIDENTSAL |
2008 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
204 |
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
55 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
249 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:09.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
237 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
165 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
252 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:11.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-02 20:48:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|