Ohjelma Adventsstævne 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Glostrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
5. dec 2021 to 5. dec 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Liva Friche Christensen |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
212 |
|
Marie Munk |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
319 |
|
Sally Anna Usinger |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Clara Vestergaard |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
210 |
|
Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
21 |
|
Mathilde Rygaard Hansen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
170 |
|
Ida Celine Sangstad Holst |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
308 |
|
Caroline Stefansen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Caroline Milling |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
233 |
|
Josefine Nyegaard |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163 |
|
Thilde Bødiker |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
151 |
|
Ella Kruse Enemærke |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
215 |
|
Mia H Schnabelrauch |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
|
Isabella Quist Hjortgaard |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
28 |
|
Frederikke Vesth |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
316 |
|
Lamia Taslicukur |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
|
Monique Haack |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
107 |
|
Flora Askjær-Friis Borre |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
315 |
|
Ida Matthesen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
105 |
|
Bjørg Trærup Andersen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
185 |
|
Frederikke Rasmussen |
2009 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
Amalie Vogt Monberg |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
234 |
|
Ella Janniche |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
159 |
|
Nora Rosenkrantz |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
95 |
|
Caroline Bjørsted |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
136 |
|
Vera Juel Øllgaard |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
96 |
|
Caroline Sofie Sørensen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
97 |
|
Nora L. Budtz Haller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
75 |
|
Carla Lund Ketter |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
77 |
|
Emil Pedersen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
41 |
|
Nynne Kongsfelt |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
2:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
153 |
|
Lisa Koerver Schmidt |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
121 |
|
Olivia Jee Gringer |
2010 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
138 |
|
Carmen Grønkjær Thomsen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
143 |
|
Lærke Kunoy Laugesen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
289 |
|
Frederikke Krogdal Holse |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
298 |
|
Mia Kristensen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
245 |
|
Sara Nechevska |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
125 |
|
Clara Nymark Føge |
2011 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
228 |
|
Vita Skovgaard Holm |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
232 |
|
Maya Jønsson |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
259 |
|
Filippa Bulow Larsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-12-2021 17:19.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|