Program for Adventsstævne 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Glostrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
5. dec 2021 to 5. dec 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
213 |
|
Jonas Lykke Hergaard |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Jonathan V Ahm-Jantzen |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
211 |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Marcus Albjerg |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
219 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
169 |
|
Anders Koch Jensen |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
86 |
|
Finn Elbo Card |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
214 |
|
Toke Hjalholt |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
216 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
311 |
|
Cornelius K. Andreassen |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
48 |
|
Laust Madsen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Emil Schou |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
203 |
|
Otto Weber Folmann |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
194 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
296 |
|
Magnus Kleis |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
295 |
|
Mads Ulslev Parbst |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
102 |
|
Esben Trærup Andersen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
288 |
|
Even Kirkegaard Jensen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
286 |
|
Anton Tidemann Kjærsgaard |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
284 |
|
Alexander Birk Lund |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
200 |
|
Emil Højgaard Andersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
98 |
|
Caspian Emche Lees |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
301 |
|
Rasmus Valentin Bayer |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
269 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
297 |
|
Markus Tordrup |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
292 |
|
Jacob Bornhøft Nielsen |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
305 |
|
Ronas Cetinkaya |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
264 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
250 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
285 |
|
Anton Jønsson |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
299 |
|
Jonas Packert-Frandsen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-12-2021 17:19.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|