Program for STT Efterårsstævne 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Søndag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
26. nov 2021 to 28. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
445 |
|
Matilde Schrøder |
1996 |
Nationalt Træningscenter |
DEN |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
257 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
444 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Nationalt Træningscenter |
DEN |
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
446 |
|
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Nationalt Træningscenter |
DEN |
33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Ida-Marie Nørgaard |
2005 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
|
Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
109 |
|
Beatrice Buhr Müller |
2006 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
125 |
|
Alma Sofie A. Bløcher |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
10 |
|
Mathilde P. Mathiesen |
2004 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
307 |
|
Klara Rasmussen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
269 |
|
Maria Agnes Jakobsen |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
17 |
|
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
58 |
|
Mathilde Ludvigsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
305 |
|
Silja Nøhr Mortensen |
2003 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
241 |
|
Astrid Nørgaard |
2007 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
310 |
|
Isabell Hansen |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
8 |
|
Malene Dithmar |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
351 |
|
Emilie Larsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
221 |
|
Liva Friche Christensen |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
252 |
|
Emma Haagen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
55 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
339 |
|
Sophie Harborg Fuchs |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
142 |
|
Christiane Dreyer Riis |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
237 |
|
Maja Hallberg Langkilde |
2004 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
61 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
304 |
|
Laura Thomadsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
260 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
340 |
|
Laura Jørgensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
274 |
|
Olivia Møllgaard |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
349 |
|
Josephine N. Østergaard |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
322 |
|
Adia Brekling |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
204 |
|
Ida Celine Sangstad Holst |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
384 |
|
Viola Søbye |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
161 |
|
Thilde Gammelvind |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
270 |
|
Marie Munk |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
88 |
|
Maria Stoklund |
2006 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
251 |
|
Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
91 |
|
Rebecca Skov Vinding |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
14 |
|
Clara Vestergaard |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
3 |
|
Mathilde Rygaard Hansen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
71 |
|
Merle Blomberg Jensen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
156 |
|
Josephine S. Christensen |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
64 |
|
Asta Lund Nielsen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
372 |
|
Nanna Hessner |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
300 |
|
Maja Hansen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
441 |
|
Sally Anna Usinger |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
100 |
|
Lærke Andersen Haurslev |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
308 |
|
Caroline Møller |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
226 |
|
Thilde Bødiker |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
9 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
224 |
|
Ella Kruse Enemærke |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
223 |
|
Asta Kruse Enemærke |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
96 |
|
Shauli Mortensen |
2006 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
43.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
278 |
|
Amalie Møller |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
239 |
|
Sofie Wettendorff Hasling |
2007 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
345 |
|
Olivia Køltoft |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
380 |
|
Mette Roat Jørgensen |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
232 |
|
Frida Karoline Ikkala |
2005 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
63 |
|
Victoria Paulsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
Amalie Rodian Nielsen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
70 |
|
Mathilde Bendtsen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
67 |
|
Clara Munkholm Larsen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
40 |
|
Monique Haack |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
442 |
|
Mille Therp |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
359 |
|
Victoria Andersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
133 |
|
Ida Hansen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
123 |
|
Alice Zsigri Dyndgaard |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
272 |
|
Mia H Schnabelrauch |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
54 |
|
Iben Lund Nielsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
217 |
|
Carmen Grønkjær Thomsen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
122 |
|
Caroline Marie Rosenmejer |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
19 |
|
Isabella Quist Hjortgaard |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
20 |
|
Amalie Vogt Monberg |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
327 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
43 |
|
Emilie Jakobsen |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
282 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
298 |
|
Mathilde Bæklund Thygesen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
72 |
|
Nanna Bøchman Pheiffer |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
47.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
248 |
|
Nynne Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
179 |
|
Camila Hansen |
2006 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
387 |
|
Lamia Taslicukur |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
280 |
|
Ellen Bregnholt Larsen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
89 |
|
Shaya Mortensen |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
118 |
|
Asta Lukowski |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
95 |
|
Caroline Fobian Hvidberg |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
276 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
104 |
|
Kristine Porsborg Blach |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
227 |
|
Nora Rosenkrantz |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
364 |
|
Sofie K. Eriksen |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
121 |
|
Caroline M. Baustert |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
404 |
|
Mia Kristensen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
190 |
|
Mathilde Lykke Butzbacker |
2008 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
152 |
|
Ella Trærup |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
193 |
|
Ida Hartz Johnsen |
2008 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
12 |
|
Emma Spang |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
236 |
|
Sofie Bierbaum-Pedersen |
2006 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
398 |
|
Lissie Murphy |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
129 |
|
Ella Marie B. Jakobsen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
117 |
|
Andrea Glasius Tischer |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
127 |
|
Elisabeth Thastum |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
138 |
|
Josefine Rodriguez Andersen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
131 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
148 |
|
Sofie Kirkedal |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
449 |
|
Ester Ganci Frederiksen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.96 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
159 |
|
Luna Blanka A. Bløcher |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
173 |
|
Amalie Badensø |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
174 |
|
Emma Valeur Ladegaard |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
289 |
|
Alicia Dupont Larsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
188 |
|
Clara Kristine Ingeborg Andersen |
2010 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
210 |
|
Karla Bødiker |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
136 |
|
Ingrid Zeller |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
231 |
|
Chili Bruun Larsen |
2008 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
33 |
|
Pia Mercado |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
194 |
|
Karine Marie værnskjold Hedegaard |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
225 |
|
Lisa Koerver Schmidt |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
235 |
|
Viktoria Illemann |
2007 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
144 |
|
Naja Koch Heschel |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
244 |
|
Nicoline Boesgaard |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
124 |
|
Christiane Braad |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
189 |
|
Milla Engsted Larsen |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
154 |
|
Signe Ewald Riecke |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
245 |
|
Lotus Lauritsen |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
410 |
|
Tilde Jespersen Trangbæk |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
150 |
|
Zoi Asholt |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
28 |
|
Melanie Larsen |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
290 |
|
Alma Neesen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
414 |
|
Filippa Bulow Larsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
420 |
|
Liva Nur Filikci |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
214 |
|
Ronja Leonora Ahm-Jantzen |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
212 |
|
Lærke Kunoy Laugesen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
82 |
|
Frida Fobian Hvidberg |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
291 |
|
Alma S. L. Pedersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
417 |
|
Ida Hesselberg Stoustrup |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
102 |
|
Nina Caroline Nielsen |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
439 |
|
Ekaterina Wiertz |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
246 |
|
Emma Larsson Milan |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
426 |
|
Sofia Zastrow Larsen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
369 |
|
Anna Lustman Siber |
2009 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
370 |
|
Marie Gregersen |
2010 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
97 |
|
Caroline Øgendahl |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-11-2021 20:12.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|