Program for STT Efterårsstævne 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Søndag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
26. nov 2021 to 28. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
400m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
349 |
|
Josephine N. Østergaard |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
4:51.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
237 |
|
Maja Hallberg Langkilde |
2004 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
263 |
|
Hannah Rørbech |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
4:57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
351 |
|
Emilie Larsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
5:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
|
Iben Lund Nielsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
377 |
|
Fiona Jensen |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
300 |
|
Maja Hansen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
5:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
248 |
|
Nynne Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
5:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
332 |
|
Ida Fam |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
5:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
335 |
|
Mille Reimer |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
5:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
151 |
|
Ella Stensgaard |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
432 |
|
Caroline Stefansen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
5:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
385 |
|
Victoria Sinding Vetlov |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
5:30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
142 |
|
Christiane Dreyer Riis |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
331 |
|
Vigga Skou |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
5:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
161 |
|
Thilde Gammelvind |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
224 |
|
Ella Kruse Enemærke |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
322 |
|
Adia Brekling |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
5:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
386 |
|
Frederikke M. Rasmussen |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
6:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
220 |
|
Vega Deneke Kure |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
61 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
159 |
|
Luna Blanka A. Bløcher |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
440 |
|
Cecilia Janning |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
6:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
244 |
|
Nicoline Boesgaard |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
71 |
|
Merle Blomberg Jensen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
70 |
|
Mathilde Bendtsen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
67 |
|
Clara Munkholm Larsen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
235 |
|
Viktoria Illemann |
2007 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-11-2021 20:12.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|