Program for Speedo Cup 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
3 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
SiWa |
2:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
4 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
SGR |
2:34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
5 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
SiWa |
2:35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
6 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
RaisU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
1 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
AUi |
2:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
2 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
2:22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
3 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
4 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
5 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus |
2:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
6 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
2:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
7 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus |
2:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
8 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
1 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
RaisU |
2:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
2 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
2:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
3 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
SalU |
2:12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
4 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
5 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
RaisU |
2:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
6 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
AUi |
2:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
7 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
8 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
1 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Race Club |
2:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
SiWa |
2:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
3 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
RaisU |
2:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
4 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
RaisU |
2:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
5 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
2004 |
RaisU |
2:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
6 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
7 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus |
2:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
8 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
SiWa |
2:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 08.32.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|