Startliste for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Session One - Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men
|
Heat 1 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
3 |
|
William Delamare |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
4 |
|
Coast Morland |
13 |
Wanaka |
1:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
5 |
|
Asher Hales |
13 |
Aquabladz |
1:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 2 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
1 |
|
Harrison James |
13 |
Vikings Swim Club |
1:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2 |
|
Mun Jager |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
1:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
3 |
|
George Wyllie |
13 |
LizVanWelie Aquatics |
1:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
4 |
|
Max Downey |
13 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
1:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
5 |
|
Devlin Langton |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics |
1:14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
6 |
|
Lucas Hanson |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
1:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
7 |
|
Henry Oliver |
13 |
Masterton |
1:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
8 |
|
Nick Reeder |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics |
1:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 3 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
1 |
|
Sam Whitehead-Kai |
13 |
Masterton |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2 |
|
Yohann Savry |
13 |
North Canterbury |
1:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
3 |
|
Leo Flynn |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
4 |
|
Braith Swanberg |
14 |
Mt Maunganui |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
5 |
|
Finn Lock |
14 |
United Swim Club |
1:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
6 |
|
Zach Edwards |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
7 |
|
Tom Kenny |
13 |
TBSS Central City |
1:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
8 |
|
Finlay McCullough |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
1:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 4 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
1 |
|
Jasper Stevenson |
13 |
TBSS Central City |
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2 |
|
Jack Forsman |
14 |
North Shore |
1:11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
3 |
|
Clayton Fell |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
4 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay |
1:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
5 |
|
Joshua Carroll |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
1:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
6 |
|
Neighton Fraser |
13 |
|
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
7 |
|
Kenneth Wang |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
8 |
|
Yeonsu Na |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 5 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Kinnon Broekhuizen |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
2 |
|
Daniel Read |
14 |
Stratford |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
3 |
|
Lukas Bayer |
14 |
Bay of Islands |
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
4 |
|
Liam Woods |
14 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
1:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
5 |
|
Damian Robertson |
16 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
1:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
6 |
|
Jack Love |
14 |
Blenheim Swim Club |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
7 |
|
Olli McDiarmid-Jones |
14 |
|
1:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
8 |
|
Oliver Morton |
14 |
Nelson South |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 6 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
1 |
|
Vardan Sims |
14 |
|
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2 |
|
Sam Hewlett |
14 |
TBSS Central City |
1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
3 |
|
Nathan Joe |
16 |
Manurewa Swim Club |
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
4 |
|
Bailie Schick |
14 |
Dargaville |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
5 |
|
Keyah Tana |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
1:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
6 |
|
Miles Julian |
14 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
1:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
7 |
|
Mathew Peacock |
15 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
1:10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
8 |
|
Henry King |
14 |
Ashburton |
1:10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 7 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
1 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
1:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2 |
|
Arun Dunn |
16 |
Papakura Swim Club |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Kylan Ellis |
15 |
LizVanWelie Aquatics |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
4 |
|
Toby Taylor |
16 |
Geraldine |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
5 |
|
Adam Roman |
14 |
Fulton Swim Team |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
6 |
|
Hunter Butler |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
7 |
|
Henry Ludbrook |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
8 |
|
Aron McKeefry |
17 |
Manurewa Swim Club |
1:09.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 8 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
1 |
|
Maesyn Koia |
16 |
Enterprise |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2 |
|
Ian Chen |
16 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
3 |
|
Yug Tyagi |
15 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
1:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
4 |
|
Ethan Blair |
15 |
North Canterbury |
1:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
5 |
|
Marcus Sisam |
16 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
6 |
|
Lachlan Stewart |
17 |
Aquabladz |
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
7 |
|
Cameron Baker |
16 |
Dannevirke |
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
8 |
|
Caleb Douglas |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 9 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
1 |
|
Ashton Rogers |
16 |
Matamata Swim Club |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2 |
|
Charles Heathcote |
14 |
North Shore |
1:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
3 |
|
Kyan Potter |
14 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
4 |
|
Leo Duncan |
16 |
Raumati |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
5 |
|
Tommy Travers |
15 |
Masterton |
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
6 |
|
Harrison Renner |
14 |
Aquagym |
1:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
7 |
|
James O'Brien |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
8 |
|
Fidel Poulsen |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 10 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
1 |
|
Oscar Baggaley |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2 |
|
Henry Sewell |
15 |
Masterton |
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
3 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
17 |
Blenheim Swim Club |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
4 |
|
Harrison Summers |
15 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
5 |
|
Ethan Limmer |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
6 |
|
Ethan Buchanan |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
1:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
7 |
|
Ryan Roche |
16 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
1:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
8 |
|
Jackson Kingi |
17 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
1:06.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men |
Heat 11 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
1 |
|
Mitchell Veix |
16 |
Ashburton |
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2 |
|
Louis Oliver |
15 |
Masterton |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
3 |
|
Eli Wilson |
16 |
Aquagym |
1:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
4 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
16 |
Neptune |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
5 |
|
William Waters |
17 |
Howick Pakuranga |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
6 |
|
Haidyn Pringle |
18 |
Alexandra |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
7 |
|
Ryan Andrews |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
8 |
|
Jett Curteis |
15 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-09 07:08:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|