Startliste for Cetus time trial
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
3 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
19 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
32 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
4 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
14 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
400m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
39 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
36 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
200m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
200m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
46 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
200m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
47 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
57 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
200m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
52 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
100m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
100m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
38 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
100m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
41 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
60 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
100m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
39 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
58 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
68 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
400m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
57 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
50m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
37 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
50m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
46 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
50m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
60 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
50m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
52 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
400m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
61 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
73 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
200m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
76 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
200m Sekauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
84 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.22.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
200m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
86 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
200m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
54 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
200m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
88 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
200m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
200m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
85 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:51.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
200m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
74 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
200m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
200m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
51 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:03.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
73 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
100m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
86 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
100m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
84 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
71 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
77 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
100m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
61 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
78 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
100m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
100m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
84 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
63 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
100m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
73 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
50m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
71 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
50m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
44 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.22.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
18 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.22.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
26 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
29 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
200m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
44 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
28 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
69 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
48 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
16 |
|
Cindy Palm |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
35 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
28 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
49 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
56 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
11 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.20.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
48 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
8 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
35 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
1990 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
49 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
69 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
56 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
400m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
81 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
400m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
64 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
200m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
70 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
200m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
91 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
100m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
60 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
100m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
64 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
100m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
89 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
83 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
82 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
98 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
100m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
70 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
100m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
97 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
100m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
50m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
50m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
89 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
50m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
82 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
99 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
400m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
3 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
25 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
33 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
200m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
23 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
100m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
100m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
4 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
24 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
14 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
400m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
32 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
33 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
19 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
9 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
22 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
400m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
400m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
31 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
200m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
200m Sekauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
200m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
81 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
200m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
51 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
200m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
200m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
39 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
58 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
76 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
83 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
200m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
84 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
100m Sekauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
100m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
43 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
100m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
46 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
100m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
100m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
36 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
57 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
81 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
100m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
31 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.22.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
100m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
52 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
76 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
83 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
100m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
54 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
400m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
53 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
400m Sekauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
84 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
50m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
50m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
46 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
50m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
57 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
50m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
39 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
30 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
52 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
58 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 28, 2020 to Nov 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
50m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-28 16.21.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|