Ohjelma IKM-Finaalit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti & Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 27, 2020 to marras 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
T12,13,14,15 200m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
428 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1511 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
632 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
821 |
|
Nicola Burman |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:55.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2402 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:58.78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
3:00.87 |
|
|
|
1108 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
3:01.07 |
|
|
|
623 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
3:02.25 |
|
|
|
733 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
3:04.79 |
|
|
|
1366 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
3:05.40 |
|
|
|
396 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
3:06.44 |
|
|
|
913 |
|
Netta Korkalainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
3:06.53 |
|
|
|
1781 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
3:08.94 |
|
|
|
1733 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
|
3:09.34 |
|
|
|
1223 |
|
Senja Pakkanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
3:09.53 |
|
|
|
766 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
3:10.81 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
3:12.34 |
|
RES |
|
257 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
3:13.39 |
|
RES |
|
401 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
3:13.62 |
|
RES |
|
500 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2063 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1430 |
|
Joanna Högback |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:49.34 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Nivalan Saukot |
|
2:49.48 |
|
|
|
1283 |
|
Eerika Ekdahl |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
2:49.87 |
|
|
|
2404 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
2:50.21 |
|
|
|
1627 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:50.73 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
2:50.78 |
|
|
|
1007 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:51.42 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
2:51.99 |
|
|
|
2223 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
2:52.75 |
|
|
|
1824 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
2:53.19 |
|
|
|
2527 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
2:53.87 |
|
|
|
444 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:54.02 |
|
|
|
1774 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:54.04 |
|
|
|
1948 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
2:54.27 |
|
|
|
1656 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:54.35 |
|
RES |
|
1959 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
2:54.84 |
|
RES |
|
1622 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
2:55.13 |
|
RES |
|
1636 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1742 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:36.67 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
2:36.92 |
|
|
|
1846 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
2:37.47 |
|
|
|
338 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:37.72 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
2:42.17 |
|
|
|
1866 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
2:43.27 |
|
|
|
437 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:43.62 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
2:44.19 |
|
|
|
2460 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
2:44.29 |
|
|
|
2412 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
2:44.77 |
|
|
|
537 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:45.22 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
2:46.15 |
|
|
|
2250 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
2:46.91 |
|
|
|
999 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
2:47.01 |
|
|
|
1488 |
|
Ellen Williamsson |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
2:48.87 |
|
|
|
508 |
|
Elli Lenkkeri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:50.67 |
|
RES |
|
1311 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
2:54.18 |
|
RES |
|
548 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:55.71 |
|
RES |
|
195 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:35.61 |
|
|
|
1780 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:37.41 |
|
|
|
1746 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
2:38.23 |
|
|
|
293 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
2:39.80 |
|
|
|
1447 |
|
Enni Kinnunen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
2:40.53 |
|
|
|
389 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
2:42.81 |
|
|
|
835 |
|
Maria Korkalainen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:44.91 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:45.19 |
|
|
|
1303 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
2:45.53 |
|
|
|
2043 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
2:45.66 |
|
|
|
752 |
|
Melissa Miettinen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
2:45.69 |
|
|
|
774 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:49.34 |
|
|
|
1696 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:50.23 |
|
|
|
1766 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:51.97 |
|
|
|
2133 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
2:52.90 |
|
|
|
2399 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:53.05 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Keuruun Toverit |
|
2:54.15 |
|
RES |
|
901 |
|
Aino Ollikainen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
398 |
|
Ronja Kero |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
2:54.24 |
|
RES |
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
1591 |
|
Milla Marttila |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
2:54.53 |
|
RES |
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-16 14.49.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|