Program for IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
P13,14,15,16 400m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
202 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
226 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
LATE |
|
400 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
145 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
140 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
357 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
5:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
10 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
319 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
5:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
120 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
8 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
148 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
132 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
360 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
5:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
320 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
5:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
362 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
5:27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-30 13.45.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|