Program for Nääs-Uinnit 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Jakso 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 10, 2020 to loka 10, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Vapaauinti N, T17-T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Pihlajalinna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
397 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
683 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:06.09 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
455 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
404 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
395 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
220 |
|
Emma-Lotta Tynkkynen |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
645 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
240 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
196 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
78 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
147 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
207 |
|
Anni Törmänen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
51 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
229 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
698 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:16.88 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
36 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
75 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
29 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
447 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
44 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
55 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
47 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
464 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
154 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
657 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
433 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
59 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
656 |
|
Ilona Hjelt |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
197 |
|
Helmi Viitasalo |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
491 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
234 |
|
Nanna Tynkkynen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
157 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
68 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
104 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
93 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
666 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
436 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
83 |
|
Siiri Päivärinta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
91 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
502 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
439 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
94 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
356 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
150 |
|
Iida Salonen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
691 |
|
Vilja Rautell |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
2:33.02 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
454 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
99 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
611 |
|
Aino Kallio |
2003 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
191 |
|
Ronja Rantanen |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
692 |
|
Ella Palovaara |
2005 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
2:40.83 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
508 |
|
Riia Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
189 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
34 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
453 |
|
maisa savisto |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
458 |
|
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
190 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:54.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
299 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
603 |
|
Gitta Pekonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-09 07.12.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|