Startliste for Toivo Virtaset 2020
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4x50m Vapaauinti T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
107 |
|
HU SM-NSM 1 |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
HU SM-NSM 2 |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
113 |
|
HU IKM 2022 |
2000 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
181 |
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
112 |
|
HU IKM 2021 |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
182 |
|
GLADIUS 1 |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
183 |
|
GLADIUS 2 |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
118 |
|
HU Rollo 1 |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:57.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4x50m Vapaauinti P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
109 |
|
HU IKM 2021 |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
184 |
|
Gladius pojat 1 |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
HU IKM 2022 1 |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
185 |
|
Gladius pojat 2 |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
HU P-13 |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
117 |
|
HU P-12-11 |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
115 |
|
HU P-12 1 |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
111 |
|
HU IKM 2022 2 |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Perhosuinti T10, T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
36 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
33.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
34.80 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
126 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
35.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Lily Päivänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
36.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
177 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
36.45 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
|
Anna Bernards |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
19 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
21 |
|
Ella Meriläinen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
173 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
37.61 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
29 |
|
Iida Keskinarkaus |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
38.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
162 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
124 |
|
Heidi Oksanen |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
209 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
39 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
41.35 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
226 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
41.50 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
26 |
|
Venla Hämäläinen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
225 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
43.97 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
211 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
67 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
217 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
73 |
|
Ada-Sofia Koivula |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
127 |
|
Pinja Kaisla |
1998 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
65 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
174 |
|
Sofie Johansson |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
216 |
|
Alisa Gatsuk |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
23 |
|
SAARA TURUNEN |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Perhosuinti P11, P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
232 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
28.36 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
31.89 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
180 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
38.52 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Leo Kervinen |
2008 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
212 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
210 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
42.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
215 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
214 |
|
Matvei Mindukshov |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
61 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
49.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
52 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
125 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
135 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
189 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
24 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
|
Tuukka Richardson |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
179 |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
74 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
82 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Rintauinti T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
41 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Sofia Nurkkala |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Minea Partanen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
176 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:31.39 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
59 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
66 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
172 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:43.58 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
225 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:50.18 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
160 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:54.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
165 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
174 |
|
Sofie Johansson |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Rintauinti P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.45 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
122 |
|
Tatu Kuosa |
1991 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
12 |
|
Aleksander Sibirtsev |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
121 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
178 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:36.51 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
61 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
49 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:49.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:51.81 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
71 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
170 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:04.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
188 |
|
Joona Rissanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
187 |
|
Valtteri Vaahtola |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Vapaauinti T9, T10, T11, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
19 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
36 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
126 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
31.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
47 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
33.89 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
87 |
|
Milla Paavola |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
33.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
124 |
|
Heidi Oksanen |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
34.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
191 |
|
Aino Isrikki |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
164 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
38.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
211 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
38.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
58 |
|
Nea Laurén |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
160 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
142 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
168 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
38 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
42.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
146 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
149 |
|
Vanessa Knutar |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
128 |
|
Patrisia Kaisla |
1998 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
165 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
217 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
45.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
91 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
77 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
84 |
|
Sofia Lounatmaa |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
144 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
137 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
216 |
|
Alisa Gatsuk |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
49.41 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
106 |
|
Alexandra Lindfors |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
49.94 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
85 |
|
Sanni Korpiola |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
136 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
93 |
|
Anna Johanna Heikkinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
97 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
204 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
139 |
|
Taimi Saarela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
95 |
|
Linnea Wuoristo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
140 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
98 |
|
Elsa Korpinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
148 |
|
Ellen Hämäläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Vapaauinti P10, P11, P12, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
8 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
180 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
31.54 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
163 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
215 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
179 |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
36.91 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
125 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
37.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
210 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
37.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
171 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
69 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
212 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
40.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
70 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
72 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
214 |
|
Matvei Mindukshov |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
130 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
133 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
135 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
132 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
30 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
134 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
28 |
|
Niilo Halonen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
74 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
138 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
83 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
75 |
|
Ville Luukkanen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
86 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
90 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
89 |
|
Jussi Moilanen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
62 |
|
Noel Masalin |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
88 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
68 |
|
Matteus Åberg |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
82 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
81 |
|
Nooa Tuovinen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
131 |
|
Atso Huilla |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
94 |
|
Ruu Marjola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
79 |
|
Matvei Lavrukov |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
96 |
|
Samuel Mähönen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
154 |
|
Eemeli Koskinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
99 |
|
Viljami Kontinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
147 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
150 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
32 |
|
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
152 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
151 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
92 |
|
Leon Andersson |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Vapaauinti T12, T13, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Sofia Nurkkala |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:04.81 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Lily Päivänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
16 |
|
Minea Partanen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.81 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Anna Bernards |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:11.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
42 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
29 |
|
Iida Keskinarkaus |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
57 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
26 |
|
Venla Hämäläinen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
176 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:15.65 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
226 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:16.58 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
66 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
27 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
21 |
|
Ella Meriläinen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
162 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
23 |
|
SAARA TURUNEN |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
164 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:28.06 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
167 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
169 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
128 |
|
Patrisia Kaisla |
1998 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
201 |
|
Lila Rantsi |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
206 |
|
Vilma Paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
193 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
207 |
|
Silja Kotila |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
127 |
|
Pinja Kaisla |
1998 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
196 |
|
Kädli Niilo |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
195 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
205 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
198 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
202 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
194 |
|
Taimi Myllykangas |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Vapaauinti P13, P14, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
232 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
58.05 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Aleksander Sibirtsev |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
231 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:09.21 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
121 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
63 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
178 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:09.99 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
180 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:11.46 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Leo Kervinen |
2008 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:21.15 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
192 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
159 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:30.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
80 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
189 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
188 |
|
Joona Rissanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
190 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
28 |
|
Niilo Halonen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
56 |
|
Luka Kyllönen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
187 |
|
Valtteri Vaahtola |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
203 |
|
Emil Wolgast |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
228 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
199 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
208 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
230 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
197 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Selkäuinti T10, T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
177 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
37.78 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
40.18 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
209 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.13 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
211 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
142 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
217 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
48.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
58 |
|
Nea Laurén |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
38 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.39 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
137 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
146 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
84 |
|
Sofia Lounatmaa |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
77 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
195 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
216 |
|
Alisa Gatsuk |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
54.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
202 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
144 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
139 |
|
Taimi Saarela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
85 |
|
Sanni Korpiola |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
97 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
145 |
|
Nora Karu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
148 |
|
Ellen Hämäläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
106 |
|
Alexandra Lindfors |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
59.94 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
153 |
|
Helmi Degerlund |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
93 |
|
Anna Johanna Heikkinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
198 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
205 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
98 |
|
Elsa Korpinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
204 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
149 |
|
Vanessa Knutar |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
140 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Selkäuinti P11, P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
11 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
215 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
40.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
212 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
43.18 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
210 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
43.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
214 |
|
Matvei Mindukshov |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
43.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
70 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
72 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
170 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
190 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
48.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
152 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
130 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
197 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
150 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
132 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
133 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
138 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
28 |
|
Niilo Halonen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
89 |
|
Jussi Moilanen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
203 |
|
Emil Wolgast |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Nooa Tuovinen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
147 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
94 |
|
Ruu Marjola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
86 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
134 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
68 |
|
Matteus Åberg |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
229 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
59.91 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
88 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
79 |
|
Matvei Lavrukov |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
24 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
230 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
131 |
|
Atso Huilla |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
96 |
|
Samuel Mähönen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
99 |
|
Viljami Kontinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
228 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
208 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
151 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
123 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
199 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Sekauinti T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
33 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
157 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
19 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Sofie Johansson |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:26.51 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
17 |
|
Vieno Virtanen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
173 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:28.67 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
175 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:28.71 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
172 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:31.79 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
176 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:33.79 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
124 |
|
Heidi Oksanen |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:34.25 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
162 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
225 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:38.13 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
165 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
95 |
|
Linnea Wuoristo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
167 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
169 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
23 |
|
SAARA TURUNEN |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Sekauinti P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
232 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:10.46 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
121 |
|
Tuukka Visto |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
178 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:27.87 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
158 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
159 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:50.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
74 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
22 |
|
Tuukka Richardson |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
62 |
|
Noel Masalin |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
75 |
|
Ville Luukkanen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
32 |
|
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
163 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Selkäuinti T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
36 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
186 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Lily Päivänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
Iida Keskinarkaus |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:22.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
57 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.88 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
209 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
42 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Venla Hämäläinen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
213 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
66 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
59 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
164 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
67 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
65 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
160 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:41.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
64 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
73 |
|
Ada-Sofia Koivula |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
91 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
41 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
168 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
194 |
|
Taimi Myllykangas |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Selkäuinti P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
37 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
123 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
63 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Aleksander Sibirtsev |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
71 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Leo Kervinen |
2008 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:36.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
52 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
192 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
80 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
61 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
90 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:50.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
69 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
56 |
|
Luka Kyllönen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
92 |
|
Leon Andersson |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
171 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
45 |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
83 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Rintauinti T10, T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
16 |
|
Minea Partanen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Ella Meriläinen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Anna Bernards |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
191 |
|
Aino Isrikki |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
211 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
48.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
193 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
142 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
217 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
65 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
67 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
52.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
207 |
|
Silja Kotila |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
52.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
169 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
196 |
|
Kädli Niilo |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
167 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
55.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
216 |
|
Alisa Gatsuk |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
56.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
64 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
202 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
73 |
|
Ada-Sofia Koivula |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
149 |
|
Vanessa Knutar |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
106 |
|
Alexandra Lindfors |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:05.62 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
85 |
|
Sanni Korpiola |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
77 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
198 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
204 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
201 |
|
Lila Rantsi |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
137 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
206 |
|
Vilma Paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
136 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
140 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
145 |
|
Nora Karu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
143 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
195 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
139 |
|
Taimi Saarela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
146 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Rintauinti P11, P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
122 |
|
Tatu Kuosa |
1991 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
40.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
215 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
44.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
210 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
212 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
159 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
135 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
30 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
70 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
82 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
88 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
72 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
79 |
|
Matvei Lavrukov |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
132 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
133 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
134 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
131 |
|
Atso Huilla |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
130 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
208 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
89 |
|
Jussi Moilanen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
229 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
141 |
|
Max Leal |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
188 |
|
Joona Rissanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
189 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
147 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
138 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
150 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Perhosuinti T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
9 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:16.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
209 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
226 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:45.28 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Milla Paavola |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
213 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
172 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
40 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m Perhosuinti P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
155 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:04.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
800m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
157 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
9:27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
222 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
10:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
186 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
10:35.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
11:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
Vieno Virtanen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
12:12.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
12:24.68 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
39 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Sofia Nurkkala |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
9:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
10:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
221 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Tuukka Richardson |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
158 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
219 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
126 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
22:42.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1500m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
129 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
2003 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
17:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
18:52.94 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
120 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
155 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 15.13.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|