Program for Speedo Cup
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
145 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:17.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:21.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:23.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
394 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:27.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
424 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:29.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
396 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:29.57 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
499 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:31.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
397 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:31.17 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
73 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:33.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
375 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:34.29 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
147 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
516 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:38.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
149 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:38.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
389 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:38.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
362 |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
2006 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:39.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
148 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:41.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
507 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:44.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
501 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:46.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
192 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
40 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:47.92 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
153 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
558 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
2:53.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
504 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:54.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
279 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:57.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
448 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
3:02.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
412 |
|
Ella Palovaara |
2005 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
3:09.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
543 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:12.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
106 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 09.49.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|