Program for Speedo Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
550 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
27.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
126 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
145 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
552 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
FIN |
31.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
490 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
137 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
482 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
496 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
487 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.41 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
572 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.57 |
L |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
394 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
31.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
158 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
404 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
408 |
|
Venla Sofia Suihkonen |
2002 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
32.54 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
32.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
382 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
32.92 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
377 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
33.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
78 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
34.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
136 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
375 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
34.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
388 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
34.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
362 |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
2006 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
146 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
279 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
174 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
149 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
161 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
40 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
35.97 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
410 |
|
Jeanette Ingberg |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
36.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
168 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
409 |
|
Oona Kupari |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
36.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
240 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
153 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
247 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
280 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
42 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.52 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 09.49.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|