Program for European Junior Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 29
|
Competition name |
European Junior Swimming Champ |
|
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki, Finland |
|
Print Time |
00:06 |
|
|
Organizer |
LEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 July 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Freestyle Men |
Heats (6) |
CR: Yannick AGNEL 1:47.02 2009-07-12 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mateo Muzek |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
2:08.67 |
2:08.67 |
3 |
Nenad Tasevski |
1993 |
|
MKD |
|
50m |
2:01.54 |
2:01.54 |
4 |
Samuli Heino |
1992 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
2:00.18 |
2:00.18 |
5 |
Martin Hammer |
1993 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
2:00.30 |
2:00.30 |
6 |
Simonas Bilis |
1993 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
2:02.68 |
2:02.68 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Lauri Leinonen |
1992 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
2:00.10 |
2:00.10 |
1 |
Gunnar Olafsson |
1992 |
|
ISL |
|
50m |
1:58.25 |
1:58.25 |
2 |
Sami Juopperi |
1992 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
1:58.06 |
1:58.06 |
3 |
Luka Sever |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
1:57.07 |
1:57.07 |
4 |
Ivan Kristo |
1992 |
|
CRO |
|
50m |
1:56.46 |
1:56.46 |
5 |
Matej Golob |
1993 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
1:56.47 |
1:56.47 |
6 |
Anton Sveinn McKee |
1993 |
|
ISL |
|
50m |
1:57.63 |
1:57.63 |
7 |
Lauri Kaei |
1992 |
|
EST |
|
50m |
1:58.23 |
1:58.23 |
8 |
Uvis Kalnins |
1993 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
1:58.78 |
1:58.78 |
9 |
Eemil Ekdahl |
1993 |
|
FIN |
|
50m |
2:00.15 |
2:00.15 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Gabriel Bertrand |
1992 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:55.46 |
1:55.46 |
1 |
Jesper Jonsson |
1993 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:55.20 |
1:55.20 |
2 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
1:54.71 |
1:54.71 |
3 |
Rok Sagmeister |
1992 |
|
SLO |
|
50m |
1:54.28 |
1:54.28 |
4 |
Alessio Torlai |
1992 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
1:54.11 |
1:54.11 |
5 |
Gustavo Manuel Santa |
1993 |
|
POR |
|
50m |
1:54.18 |
1:54.18 |
6 |
David Ernstsson |
1992 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:54.71 |
1:54.71 |
7 |
Joern Nygard |
1992 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
1:54.96 |
1:54.96 |
8 |
Mihail Kachaunov |
1992 |
|
BUL |
|
50m |
1:55.40 |
1:55.40 |
9 |
Emil Skovfoged Gregersen |
1992 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
1:56.03 |
1:56.03 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Bertug Coskun |
1993 |
|
TUR |
|
50m |
1:53.54 |
1:53.54 |
1 |
Liam Selby |
1992 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:52.74 |
1:52.74 |
2 |
Yerai Lebon Iriarte |
1992 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
1:52.53 |
1:52.53 |
3 |
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
|
DEN |
|
50m |
1:52.05 |
1:52.05 |
4 |
Adrian Mantas Mota |
1992 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
1:50.67 |
1:50.67 |
5 |
Lorys Bourelly |
1992 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
1:51.40 |
1:51.40 |
6 |
James Young |
1992 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:52.24 |
1:52.24 |
7 |
Markus Scheruebl |
1992 |
|
AUT |
|
50m |
1:52.72 |
1:52.72 |
8 |
Francesco Martelli |
1992 |
|
ITA |
|
50m |
1:53.25 |
1:53.25 |
9 |
Didac Matsuyama Pastor |
1993 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
1:54.08 |
1:54.08 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem |
1992 |
|
SWE |
|
50m |
1:53.49 |
1:53.49 |
1 |
Dion Dreesens |
1993 |
|
NED |
|
50m |
1:52.74 |
1:52.74 |
2 |
Max Mral |
1993 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:52.48 |
1:52.48 |
3 |
Dmitry Ermakov |
1993 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:51.90 |
1:51.90 |
4 |
Raphael Stacchiotti |
1992 |
|
LUX |
|
50m |
1:49.61 |
1:49.61 |
5 |
Andrey Ushakov |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:51.33 |
1:51.33 |
6 |
Gerard Rodriguez Lopez |
1992 |
|
ESP |
|
50m |
1:52.21 |
1:52.21 |
7 |
Jasper Aerents |
1992 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
1:52.59 |
1:52.59 |
8 |
Stefan Sorak |
1992 |
|
SRB |
|
50m |
1:53.16 |
1:53.16 |
9 |
Ole Martin Ree |
1992 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
1:54.03 |
1:54.03 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Kevin Leithold |
1992 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:53.40 |
1:53.40 |
1 |
Florian Angert |
1992 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:52.73 |
1:52.73 |
2 |
Mikhail Ukrainskiy |
1993 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:52.43 |
1:52.43 |
3 |
Ieuan Lloyd |
1993 |
|
GBR |
|
50m |
1:51.50 |
1:51.50 |
4 |
Yannick Agnel |
1992 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
1:46.35 |
1:46.35 |
5 |
Clement Mignon |
1993 |
|
FRA |
|
50m |
1:50.86 |
1:50.86 |
6 |
Pawel Werner |
1993 |
|
POL |
|
50m |
1:52.06 |
1:52.06 |
7 |
Tobias Horn |
1993 |
|
GER |
|
50m |
1:52.58 |
1:52.58 |
8 |
Viacheslav Andrusenko |
1992 |
|
RUS |
|
50m |
1:52.93 |
1:52.93 |
9 |
Ken Cortens |
1993 |
|
BEL |
|
50m |
1:53.62 |
1:53.62 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 |
Print Date |
14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
00:06 |
|