Program for SydCup 2021
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Friday Afternoon
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 29, 2021 to Oct 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Mirthe Schenkel |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
275 |
|
Emma Nygaard |
2005 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
201 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
NED |
1:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
203 |
|
Annabel Kuipers |
2000 |
DWK |
NED |
1:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Alberte Hedevang Petersen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
177 |
|
Riemke Tinnevelt |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
161 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
202 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
NED |
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
|
Barbara Ammentorp |
2003 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
204 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
NED |
1:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
152 |
|
Caroline Rooij |
2005 |
PSV |
NED |
1:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
151 |
|
Fenne Peters |
2006 |
PSV |
NED |
1:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
146 |
|
Suus Bontrup |
2006 |
PSV |
NED |
1:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
17 |
|
Sarah Qvist |
2007 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
46 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
147 |
|
Daphne Damen |
2005 |
PSV |
NED |
1:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
167 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
256 |
|
Atalie R. L. Pedersen |
2007 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
47 |
|
Line Horn |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
94 |
|
Augusta Dalsgaard |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
18 |
|
Sille Grønfeldt |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
208 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
NED |
1:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
101 |
|
Lisbeth Seidler Madsen |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
92 |
|
Asta Sofia Lauridsen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
80 |
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
DEN |
1:40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
212 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
NED |
1:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
232 |
|
Solveig Schulz |
2006 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
GER |
1:44.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
195 |
|
Elin Baars |
2010 |
DWK |
NED |
1:52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
105 |
|
Medina Munch-Elvstrøm |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
88 |
|
Alberte Buhl Pinholt |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
221 |
|
Felicia Flüge |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
GER |
2:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
222 |
|
Mia Sophie Grünwald |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
GER |
2:02.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
116 |
|
Sofie Hartmann |
|
|
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
2:05.41 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
90 |
|
Ann-Maria Malou Windfeld |
|
|
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
2:06.97 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
110 |
|
Olivia Bonde Deeskamp |
|
|
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
37 |
|
Thea Hansen |
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
113 |
|
Sille Lindberg |
|
|
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-29 09:56:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|