Program for Nordic Swimming Championships
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Preliminaries - Friday 29/11-2019 09:30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Svimjihøllin í Gundadali |
Organizer: |
Faroe Islands Swimming Association |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 29, 2019 to Dec 1, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NJR |
1:54.20 |
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
|
EST |
Kolding |
DEN |
11-12-2016 |
|
|
NR |
1:52.51 |
|
Anders Jensen |
1987 |
|
DEN |
Kastrup |
DEN |
18-04-2009 |
|
|
ER |
1:46.11 |
|
Arkady Vyatchanin |
1984 |
Russia |
SRB |
Berlin |
GER |
15-11-2009 |
|
|
EJR |
1:55.14 |
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
Russia |
RUS |
Budapest |
HUN |
28-07-2017 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
90 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0291AC |
25m |
1:57.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
208 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
Sweden |
2002 |
AM1702 |
25m |
1:57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
Nicklas Östman Pedersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0231AC |
25m |
1:58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
104 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
Denmark |
2003 |
0341AC |
25m |
1:59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
183 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Finland |
2002 |
02A171 |
25m |
2:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
24 |
|
Jan Joonas Viirpuu |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:05.76 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Norge |
|
|
25m |
2:06.06 |
|
|
116 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
M240104 MAT01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg |
Norge |
2003 |
M300603 JON06 |
25m |
2:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
63 |
|
Tómas Magnússon |
Iceland |
2002 |
230702 |
25m |
2:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
85 |
|
David Arneskov |
Denmark |
2002 |
0287AC |
25m |
2:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
22 |
|
Maksim Minajev |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
43 |
|
Alan Smok |
Estonia |
2005 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
79 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
Denmark |
2001 |
0197AI |
25m |
1:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
Denmark |
2001 |
0135AG |
25m |
1:58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
201 |
|
Fabian Bergman |
Sweden |
1994 |
AQ2194 |
25m |
1:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
61 |
|
Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson |
Iceland |
2001 |
240701- 2270 |
25m |
2:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
160 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Finland |
2001 |
01A092 |
25m |
2:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Kristján Gylfi Þórisson |
Iceland |
2000 |
1206002 570 |
25m |
2:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Finland |
2000 |
00A602 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-28 21:28:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
|
|
|
|