Ohjelma SM-Uinnit 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
200m Rintauinti Miehet 18 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.65 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Belgrad, SRB |
|
7.7.2011 |
|
|
SE |
2:08.95 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Barcelona, ESP |
|
2.8.2013 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
607 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A470 |
50m |
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
161 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A281 |
50m |
2:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
162 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A241 |
50m |
2:24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
538 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A382 |
50m |
2:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
472 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
50m |
2:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
156 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A556 |
50m |
2:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
155 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A548 |
50m |
2:28.60 |
|
|
9 |
45 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A416 |
|
10 |
478 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:30.07 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A402 |
|
11 |
182 |
|
Oskari Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A824 |
|
12 |
485 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:30.55 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A223 |
|
13 |
239 |
|
Atte Pennanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
2:31.04 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A161 |
|
14 |
231 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A663 |
|
15 |
373 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50m |
2:32.16 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A061 |
|
16 |
2 |
|
Kalle Hyttinen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
2:33.53 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01B140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
476 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
2:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
475 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
2:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
32 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A673 |
50m |
2:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
5 |
|
Niilo Olander |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2001 |
01B360 |
50m |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
480 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
2:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
573 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A195 |
50m |
2:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
455 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
2:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
412 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A474 |
50m |
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
48 |
|
Lauri Krapf |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01B151 |
50m |
2:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
299 |
|
Mikael Nurmela |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2002 |
02A017 |
50m |
2:39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|