Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polisen HEAD Summer Cup 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 28 jun 2019 till den 30 jun 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
726 |
|
Lea Granert |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2001 |
BQ1401 |
25m |
1:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
381 |
|
Tora Hansson |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2002 |
AW6802 |
25m |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
678 |
|
Rebecca Höglind |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1998 |
AL7898 |
25m |
1:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
795 |
|
Diana Kornet |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
535 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
AT5206 |
25m |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
168 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA8406 |
25m |
1:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
Sarpsborg IL |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
675 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA9806 |
25m |
1:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
727 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AM5303 |
25m |
1:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
531 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
AN9206 |
25m |
1:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
594 |
|
Sofia Högdin |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2004 |
BA3404 |
25m |
1:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
248 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AF3405 |
25m |
1:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
242 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AX8203 |
25m |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
250 |
|
Agnes Behrenfeldt |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AP9604 |
25m |
1:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Maja Graczyk |
Trondhjems SLK |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
475 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL2404 |
25m |
1:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
270 |
|
Elisa Sundberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AP6805 |
25m |
1:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
243 |
|
Else Jomaa |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AK1204 |
25m |
1:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
177 |
|
Tuva Blomdahl |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2004 |
BO6204 |
25m |
1:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
144 |
|
Tuva Hjemli |
Falu Simsällskap |
2005 |
AN8805 |
25m |
1:22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
721 |
|
Vinona Bothe |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1999 |
BN6899 |
25m |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
487 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
AL7806 |
25m |
1:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Malin Rike Holmann |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Liv Bengtsson |
ACS Cougars London |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
281 |
|
Engla Blanco |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AS0206 |
25m |
1:23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
146 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
AV2406 |
25m |
1:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
350 |
|
Frida Rångeby |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
AZ8205 |
25m |
1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
723 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW4203 |
25m |
1:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
732 |
|
Emma Thur |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2004 |
AR1804 |
25m |
1:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
360 |
|
Jeanna Wiell |
Sala Simsällskap |
2001 |
BB9201 |
25m |
1:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
632 |
|
Hanna Melander |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB9807 |
25m |
1:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
110 |
|
Amina Farahani |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
122 |
|
Gudny Grace Wacu Trumpy |
SK Speed |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
260 |
|
Li Elveskog |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW0604 |
25m |
1:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
74 |
|
Hedda Mørne-Thomassen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
724 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW5203 |
25m |
1:25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
691 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
AO6406 |
25m |
1:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
637 |
|
Frida Steen |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY1805 |
25m |
1:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
178 |
|
Matilda Nilsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2004 |
BP1804 |
25m |
1:26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
838 |
|
Charlotta Vilsar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
589 |
|
Klara Pettersson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2004 |
AU6204 |
25m |
1:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
73 |
|
Sara Pamplona Lund-Iverse |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
386 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
AH5806 |
25m |
1:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
115 |
|
Wilhemina Mekiassen Knuts |
SK Speed |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
542 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
1:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
405 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
BO5202 |
25m |
1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
348 |
|
Lina Back |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
AJ7805 |
25m |
1:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
347 |
|
Ellen Bergman |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
AJ6805 |
25m |
1:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
588 |
|
Sofia Wennerberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AH6405 |
25m |
1:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
269 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AP9605 |
25m |
1:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
117 |
|
Maja Andersen Nordli |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
683 |
|
Rebecka Ishaq |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2003 |
AY8403 |
25m |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
184 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI4608 |
25m |
1:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
772 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2007 |
|
50m |
1:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
605 |
|
Nike Söderström |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG2607 |
25m |
1:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
540 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
1:28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
731 |
|
Iza Ramså Ness |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BG5203 |
25m |
1:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
50 |
|
Agnes Eva Björnlund |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
298 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
BB0606 |
25m |
1:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
459 |
|
Alva Sjödin |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG8806 |
25m |
1:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
548 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AV7607 |
25m |
1:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
186 |
|
Hillevi Östlund |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AX0807 |
25m |
1:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
456 |
|
Anna Öberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2006 |
AB9406 |
25m |
1:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
429 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
BL9605 |
50m |
1:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
600 |
|
Clara Frykberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AV6405 |
25m |
1:30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
590 |
|
Joanna Sundqvist |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AH7605 |
25m |
1:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
134 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AZ4205 |
25m |
1:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
55 |
|
Silva Engelsen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
50m |
1:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
551 |
|
Emma Johanson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL9608 |
25m |
1:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
496 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BS6604 |
50m |
1:31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
595 |
|
Ebba Lundqvist |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA1807 |
25m |
1:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
553 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL0808 |
25m |
1:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
597 |
|
Edith Lindhagen |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2004 |
BF3204 |
25m |
1:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
591 |
|
Hilma Wahlström |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AB8806 |
25m |
1:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
604 |
|
Alva Stadell |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AO7206 |
25m |
1:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
54 |
|
Selma Flage Dragsund |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
33 |
|
Lisa Liasjø |
Trondhjems SLK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
606 |
|
Nora Högström |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG1807 |
25m |
1:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
596 |
|
Lovis Lång |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM4205 |
25m |
1:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
155 |
|
Maja Nyström |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
AR7407 |
25m |
1:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
60 |
|
Anna Elise Hegstad |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
171 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
1:32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
457 |
|
Alva Norgren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG7606 |
25m |
1:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
874 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL1404 |
25m |
1:33.05 |
EFT |
|
85 |
142 |
|
Anna Nyberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2003 |
AP5603 |
25m |
1:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
365 |
|
Carolina Modig |
Sala Simsällskap |
2003 |
BG5403 |
25m |
1:33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
15 |
|
Mariela Nordsletta Somby |
Karasjok SK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
21 |
|
Aurora Alexandra Bjordal |
Trondhjems SLK |
2006 |
|
50m |
1:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
598 |
|
Alice Törnkvist |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2004 |
BE2804 |
25m |
1:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
97 |
|
Nathania Newton |
Skjetten Svømming |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
185 |
|
Elsa Harnesk |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AX4607 |
25m |
1:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
541 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AM6207 |
25m |
1:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
616 |
|
Märta Säfsten |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
BD4806 |
25m |
1:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
69 |
|
Selma Weum Johannessen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
65 |
|
Iben Linnea Løvlien Holte |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
478 |
|
Evelina Porling |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
BH9202 |
25m |
1:34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
84 |
|
Ariane de Los Reyes Velke |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
351 |
|
Alva Anell |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
BE5405 |
25m |
1:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
307 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
BK8206 |
25m |
1:34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
384 |
|
Nicole Wahlström |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AN3405 |
25m |
1:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
375 |
|
Nathalie Hammarstrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2007 |
BA5607 |
25m |
1:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
656 |
|
Saga Johansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2008 |
AH7208 |
25m |
1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
630 |
|
Hanna Sköld |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP2805 |
25m |
1:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
468 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI9808 |
25m |
1:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
569 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH6207 |
25m |
1:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
10 |
|
Sandra Maria Balto |
Karasjok SK |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
179 |
|
Tyra Olsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2003 |
BZ6803 |
25m |
1:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
628 |
|
Signe Lundh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AC5805 |
25m |
1:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
132 |
|
Elsa Axvik Reutergårdh |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2004 |
BA5404 |
25m |
1:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
611 |
|
Ida Svensson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AU7806 |
25m |
1:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
614 |
|
Alva Marhold |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL5407 |
25m |
1:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
652 |
|
Vera Wijk |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AY4206 |
25m |
1:36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
353 |
|
Hailey Larsson |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
AK7407 |
25m |
1:37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
648 |
|
Fanny Krekula |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AU8606 |
25m |
1:37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
644 |
|
Ebba Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH8607 |
25m |
1:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
700 |
|
Alice Jeansson |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2008 |
AI7408 |
25m |
1:37.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
469 |
|
Milla Zell |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AJ4608 |
25m |
1:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
499 |
|
Cecilia Adielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
BC6406 |
25m |
1:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
773 |
|
Elli Lõvi |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2008 |
|
50m |
1:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
446 |
|
Alma Brorson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AT8208 |
25m |
1:37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
629 |
|
Tindra Funke |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AC3606 |
25m |
1:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
181 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AM4607 |
25m |
1:38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
87 |
|
Konstanse Frostad Widding |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
389 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AC6607 |
25m |
1:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
175 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK0806 |
25m |
1:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
37 |
|
Olivia Sterud Prytz |
Trondhjems SLK |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
697 |
|
Lova Deilert |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BB7806 |
25m |
1:39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
95 |
|
Eira Melhus-Tangen |
Skjetten Svømming |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
152 |
|
Doris von Hofsten |
Falu Simsällskap |
2008 |
AE9808 |
25m |
1:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
292 |
|
Molly Brodd |
Simklubben Neptun |
2008 |
AF1208 |
25m |
1:39.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
490 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY8205 |
25m |
1:39.63 |
EFT |
|
132 |
309 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AZ2207 |
25m |
1:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
201 |
|
Selma Deutschmann |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE7805 |
25m |
1:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
72 |
|
Josefine Lossius |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
570 |
|
Mia Subotic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH9207 |
25m |
1:40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
218 |
|
Emma Segerström |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
BJ2206 |
25m |
1:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
467 |
|
Vendela Holmvall |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2007 |
AQ6207 |
25m |
1:40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
692 |
|
Nea Tiger Armelius |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
AQ7806 |
50m |
1:40.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
120 |
|
Sofie Sørensen |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
437 |
|
Matilda Lobendahl |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
BB8407 |
25m |
1:40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
207 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
BC8606 |
25m |
1:41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
586 |
|
Ella Andersson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA6207 |
25m |
1:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
149 |
|
Emma Färlin |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
AV8206 |
25m |
1:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
763 |
|
Alva Ek |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BS2206 |
25m |
1:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
771 |
|
Natali Plovits |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2007 |
|
50m |
1:41.61 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
146 |
105 |
|
Tuva Wilberg |
Skjetten Svømming |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
716 |
|
Frida Wilmo Johansson |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2004 |
CA8804 |
50m |
1:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
635 |
|
Fanny Karls |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD1407 |
25m |
1:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
299 |
|
Olivia Strömberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AO4207 |
25m |
1:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
349 |
|
Hanna Skånberg |
S77 Stenungsund |
2003 |
BU5603 |
25m |
1:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
354 |
|
Saga Wallin |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
AW7207 |
25m |
1:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
203 |
|
Tilda Weman |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BH8605 |
25m |
1:42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
234 |
|
Ida Herold |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU8405 |
25m |
1:42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
546 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AR5807 |
25m |
1:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
366 |
|
Elvira Wiell |
Sala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA4807 |
25m |
1:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
575 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ5807 |
50m |
1:42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
94 |
|
Victoria Kristengård |
Skjetten Svømming |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
145 |
|
Moa Öhlund |
Falu Simsällskap |
2005 |
AU0805 |
25m |
1:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
849 |
|
Helene E. Aandal |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
641 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE4205 |
25m |
1:43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
738 |
|
Sara Wattad |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AI6206 |
25m |
1:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
623 |
|
Signe Grundemar |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
BM8806 |
25m |
1:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
77 |
|
Olivia Kristine F. Olauss |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:43.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
42 |
|
Anna Svendsen |
Trondhjems SLK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:43.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
85 |
|
Helene Storbråten Volden |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
775 |
|
Gabriela Kuusk |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2009 |
|
50m |
1:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
102 |
|
Embla Adelheid H. Skinnar |
Skjetten Svømming |
2007 |
|
50m |
1:44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
198 |
|
Anna Löfgren |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AV4605 |
25m |
1:44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
189 |
|
Ida Hellström |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AP4608 |
25m |
1:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
657 |
|
Ängla Edin |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BE2606 |
25m |
1:45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
557 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2009 |
AG0609 |
25m |
1:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
543 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AF5608 |
25m |
1:45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
159 |
|
Lovisa Morén |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
BM6206 |
25m |
1:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
863 |
|
Ebba Kinnunen |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
2006 |
AK1206 |
25m |
1:46.29 |
EFT |
|
175 |
653 |
|
Mila Ekfeldt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BC2406 |
25m |
1:46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
634 |
|
Elise Klingh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT7605 |
50m |
1:46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
460 |
|
Maja Henningsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AA6808 |
25m |
1:47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
574 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ4407 |
50m |
1:47.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
200 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE6205 |
25m |
1:47.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
355 |
|
Hedvig Lycke |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
AX5207 |
25m |
1:48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
193 |
|
Othilia Östlund |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2010 |
AD9610 |
25m |
1:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
708 |
|
Martha Hammes |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2008 |
AO1608 |
25m |
1:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
150 |
|
Carla Karsberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
AJ1407 |
25m |
1:48.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
841 |
|
Emilie Brudvik Sørensen |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:49.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
450 |
|
Esther Cederlund |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL5807 |
25m |
1:49.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
706 |
|
Esther Hammes |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BN4206 |
25m |
1:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
750 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
BP8805 |
50m |
1:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
445 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO6808 |
25m |
1:50.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
52 |
|
Nikoline Nørjordet Braate |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
552 |
|
Lotta Lande |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AY4407 |
25m |
1:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
696 |
|
Amanda Hörberg |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BB8806 |
25m |
1:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
157 |
|
Josefin Zetterberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2008 |
AN0208 |
25m |
1:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
865 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
2009 |
AG9609 |
25m |
1:51.30 |
EFT |
|
194 |
660 |
|
Junie Jansson Östlund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BF9806 |
25m |
1:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
191 |
|
Alice Byström |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AU6608 |
25m |
1:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
217 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AW8807 |
25m |
1:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
158 |
|
Carolin Zetterberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
BL0806 |
25m |
1:52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
160 |
|
Isabella Ihrlund |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
BG9807 |
25m |
1:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
447 |
|
Elin Borgman |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AT4408 |
25m |
1:53.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
448 |
|
Nora Andreasdotter |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
BL2207 |
25m |
1:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
359 |
|
Engla Back |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
BI1607 |
25m |
1:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
564 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BF5407 |
25m |
1:54.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
438 |
|
Agnes Gustafson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2008 |
AT3608 |
25m |
1:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
470 |
|
Lily Utterberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AT3808 |
25m |
1:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
562 |
|
Emelie Stasiak |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2009 |
AH0209 |
25m |
1:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
876 |
|
Vera Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2010 |
AG9810 |
25m |
1:56.67 |
EFT |
|
207 |
165 |
|
Elina Skogsmark |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
BM2207 |
25m |
1:57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
506 |
|
Julia Boman |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2008 |
AT3408 |
25m |
1:57.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
428 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2008 |
AF1608 |
25m |
1:57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
194 |
|
Emmy Olsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AX2008 |
25m |
1:58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
192 |
|
Majken Lönn |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2009 |
AK9809 |
25m |
1:59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
371 |
|
Agnes Fagerström |
Sala Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK1606 |
25m |
1:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
776 |
|
Liisu Laanemaa |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2009 |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
461 |
|
Jennielee Oppgård |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AA4808 |
25m |
2:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
505 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2010 |
AC0610 |
25m |
2:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
376 |
|
Wilma Birelius |
Sala Simsällskap |
2008 |
AR6208 |
25m |
2:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
442 |
|
Annie Donaldsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AE8408 |
25m |
2:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
101 |
|
Silja Thoresen Skinlo |
Skjetten Svømming |
|
|
50m |
2:01.51 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
659 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:02.12 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AI6208 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
661 |
|
Alva Smeds |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:02.99 |
|
|
|
2007 |
AT3607 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
486 |
|
Noa Ek |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
2:03.25 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AA8108 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
440 |
|
Ida Sundbom |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
25m |
2:07.94 |
|
|
|
2007 |
BF4607 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
670 |
|
Cehline Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2011 |
AB5211 |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
578 |
|
Nova Svensson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
AI6610 |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
163 |
|
Vera Renberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
BT8406 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
550 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2010 |
AA8810 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
227 |
577 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2009 |
AP1409 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
38 |
|
Ada Viken Refseth |
Trondhjems SLK |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
136 |
|
Erica Griberg |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
BS4405 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
866 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
2009 |
AL8209 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
231 |
451 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
BC7208 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
164 |
|
Ronja Koij |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
BM2007 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
233 |
377 |
|
Ellen Eriksson |
Sala Simsällskap |
2009 |
AG1609 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
507 |
|
Isabel Samuelsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2009 |
AI0209 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
373 |
|
Moa Nordström |
Sala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AY4607 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-28 09:43:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|