Ohjelma Paisuntakrooloot 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 15
|
Kilpailu |
Paisuntakrooloot 2019 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
16 maaliskuu 2019 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Seinäjoki |
|
Tulostusaika |
15:24 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
16 maaliskuu 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, 200m Sekauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Mariana Mäki |
2006 |
06A413 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
4:00.23 |
3:55.23 |
2 |
Evelina Myllykoski |
2006 |
06A043 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:57.47 |
3:52.47 |
3 |
Sohvi Kiviluoma |
2006 |
06A994 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
3:39.35 |
3:39.35 |
4 |
Nana Murtomäki |
2008 |
08A008 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:38.66 |
3:33.66 |
5 |
Helmi Koivisto |
2009 |
09A040 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:41.74 |
3:36.74 |
6 |
Siiri Nivukoski |
2008 |
08A263 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
3:48.72 |
3:48.72 |
7 |
Aino Lähelmä |
2005 |
05B141 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:59.67 |
3:54.67 |
8 |
Ellinor Ollikainen |
2006 |
06A598 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Fanny Granvik |
2004 |
04A051 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:33.46 |
3:28.46 |
2 |
Alma Holmlund |
2007 |
07A737 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:31.91 |
3:26.91 |
3 |
Eeva Luomaranta |
2007 |
07A033 |
IK |
|
25m |
3:24.47 |
3:24.47 |
4 |
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
07A565 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:14.15 |
3:09.15 |
5 |
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
08A368 |
Pyry |
|
50m |
3:24.81 |
3:19.81 |
6 |
Jonna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
04B186 |
KUS-GSS |
|
25m |
3:24.82 |
3:24.82 |
7 |
Elli Isometsä |
2007 |
07A024 |
KU |
|
25m |
3:27.53 |
3:27.53 |
8 |
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
07A744 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
3:31.72 |
3:31.72 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Peppi Lehtinen |
2007 |
07A139 |
KU |
|
25m |
3:06.42 |
3:06.42 |
2 |
Ida Ekebohm |
2005 |
05A675 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
2:52.47 |
2:52.47 |
3 |
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
05A060 |
KUS-GSS |
|
25m |
2:45.69 |
2:45.69 |
4 |
Anni Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
06A642 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:50.03 |
2:45.03 |
5 |
Noora Kekola |
2004 |
04A028 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
2:45.09 |
2:45.09 |
6 |
Anni Turunen |
2006 |
06A416 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:51.39 |
2:46.39 |
7 |
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
2008 |
08A010 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:09.97 |
3:04.97 |
8 |
Eeva Finnilä |
2006 |
06A124 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:11.93 |
3:06.93 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino Ollikainen |
2005 |
05A182 |
KeuTo |
|
50m |
2:47.25 |
2:42.25 |
2 |
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
04A531 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:44.70 |
2:39.70 |
3 |
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
05A734 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:43.47 |
2:38.47 |
4 |
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
03A151 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:39.82 |
2:34.82 |
5 |
Milla Laiteenmäki |
2001 |
01B318 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
2:37.68 |
2:37.68 |
6 |
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
04A869 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:43.96 |
2:38.96 |
7 |
Viivi Kylkisalo |
2004 |
04A388 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
2:40.13 |
2:40.13 |
8 |
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
04B272 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:48.70 |
2:43.70 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
16 maaliskuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
Tulostusaika |
15:24 |
|