Ohjelma Manse-Uinnit 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso 1
Lähtölista Laji 24
|
Kilpailu |
Manse-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
09 maaliskuu 2019 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
10:14 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
09 maaliskuu 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, 100m PU N, T13, T11 |
Loppukilpailut (8) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
07A045 |
SCR |
|
50m |
|
|
3 |
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
07A238 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
|
|
4 |
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
07A481 |
SalU |
|
25m |
1:41.27 |
1:43.27 |
5 |
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
07A723 |
Pyry |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
Minni-Maria Vesma |
2007 |
07A480 |
RaisU |
|
50m |
|
|
7 |
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
07A829 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Eevi Riekki |
2007 |
07A276 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
1:33.23 |
1:35.23 |
2 |
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
07A574 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:28.66 |
1:30.66 |
3 |
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
07A031 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:26.09 |
1:28.09 |
4 |
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
06A704 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:27.03 |
1:27.03 |
5 |
Iina Kukkonen |
2005 |
05A437 |
MiUS |
|
50m |
1:27.48 |
1:27.48 |
6 |
Elle Axén |
2004 |
04A899 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:27.05 |
1:29.05 |
7 |
Elena Surakka |
2005 |
05A487 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:31.14 |
1:31.14 |
8 |
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
07A682 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:36.36 |
1:38.36 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Hilla Känkänen |
2006 |
06A139 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:25.72 |
1:25.72 |
2 |
Saara Lehto |
2007 |
07A352 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
1:20.80 |
1:22.80 |
3 |
Petra Soini |
2007 |
07A191 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
1:20.41 |
1:22.41 |
4 |
Piia Lahtinen |
2006 |
06A300 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:21.32 |
1:21.32 |
5 |
Liisa Siikala |
2003 |
03A292 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:19.38 |
1:21.38 |
6 |
Hanni Koski |
2007 |
07A221 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:20.54 |
1:22.54 |
7 |
Esra Ergüner |
2007 |
07A077 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
1:23.71 |
1:25.71 |
8 |
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
07A271 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:24.18 |
1:26.18 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Henni Halme |
2005 |
05A216 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:20.09 |
1:20.09 |
2 |
Anni Savolainen |
2002 |
02A184 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:17.39 |
1:19.39 |
3 |
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
05A482 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:18.20 |
1:18.20 |
4 |
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
04A363 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:15.51 |
1:17.51 |
5 |
Anni Törmänen |
2005 |
05B035 |
RaUS |
|
50m |
1:17.73 |
1:17.73 |
6 |
Tuuli Kammonen |
2004 |
04A701 |
MiUS |
|
25m |
1:16.75 |
1:18.75 |
7 |
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
05A332 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:19.60 |
1:19.60 |
8 |
Sabina Rakhimova |
2005 |
05A752 |
RaisU |
|
50m |
1:20.11 |
1:20.11 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
06A201 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:13.70 |
1:15.70 |
2 |
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
03B185 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:15.54 |
1:15.54 |
3 |
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
05A006 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
1:13.01 |
1:15.01 |
4 |
Emmi Manninen |
2004 |
04A011 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:12.90 |
1:14.90 |
5 |
Emmi Heine |
2002 |
02A604 |
RaUS |
|
50m |
1:14.98 |
1:14.98 |
6 |
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
04A703 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:15.02 |
1:15.02 |
7 |
Kiona Inkilä |
2004 |
04B098 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:15.68 |
1:15.68 |
8 |
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
07A282 |
SalU |
|
50m |
1:16.34 |
1:16.34 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
05A278 |
ÅSK |
|
25m |
1:09.77 |
1:11.77 |
2 |
Fiona Laakso |
2005 |
05A262 |
ÅSK |
|
25m |
1:09.23 |
1:11.23 |
3 |
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
03A501 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:08.97 |
1:10.97 |
4 |
Kaisa Himanen |
2003 |
03A163 |
MiUS |
|
50m |
1:09.76 |
1:09.76 |
5 |
Nelli Ohvo |
2001 |
01A937 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:10.57 |
1:10.57 |
6 |
Sini Korin |
2003 |
03A617 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:08.98 |
1:10.98 |
7 |
Aino Paju |
2003 |
03A053 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
1:09.39 |
1:11.39 |
8 |
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
03A483 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:12.06 |
1:12.06 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
03A017 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:09.04 |
1:09.04 |
2 |
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
04A173 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:06.02 |
1:08.02 |
3 |
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
01A677 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:07.52 |
1:07.52 |
4 |
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
04A103 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:07.34 |
1:07.34 |
5 |
Minka Halava |
2001 |
01A844 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
1:07.44 |
1:07.44 |
6 |
Isabel Hagelin |
2001 |
01A083 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:07.88 |
1:07.88 |
7 |
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
01A578 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:08.57 |
1:08.57 |
8 |
Mirka Mettinen |
2002 |
02A159 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:09.45 |
1:09.45 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
00A030 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:06.73 |
1:06.73 |
2 |
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
99A009 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
1:03.40 |
1:05.40 |
3 |
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
00A300 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
1:04.65 |
1:04.65 |
4 |
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
95A534 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:01.21 |
1:01.21 |
5 |
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
05A066 |
UKK |
|
50m |
1:03.66 |
1:03.66 |
6 |
Ella-Noora Haanpää |
1998 |
98A028 |
RaUS |
|
50m |
1:05.28 |
1:05.28 |
7 |
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
02A018 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
1:04.09 |
1:06.09 |
8 |
Ina Pollari |
2002 |
02A035 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:05.19 |
1:07.19 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
09 maaliskuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
10:14 |
|