Program for H.C. Andersen Swim Cup
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Lb 9
|
Stvne navn |
HC Andersen Swim Cup 2019 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
24 maj 2019 |
|
|
Stvne by |
Odense |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:51 |
|
|
Arrangr |
H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stvne dato |
24 maj 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Lb 9, 50m Rygsvmning Damer |
Indledende (7) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
3 |
Freya Scholz-Rasmussen |
2004 |
0412BE |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
|
31 |
4 |
Laura Rasmussen |
2005 |
0538AZ |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
48.63 |
326 |
5 |
Caroline Sgaard |
2006 |
0602AS |
RINGE |
|
50m |
54.15 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Sissel Jessen |
2004 |
0494AZ |
ERRITS |
|
50m |
46.83 |
190 |
3 |
Monica Munkbjerg |
2006 |
0606AX |
FREM |
|
50m |
45.28 |
28 |
4 |
Katrine Elholm Juliussen |
2006 |
0692AH |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
43.62 |
182 |
5 |
Lisa Lindgren Jeppesen |
2005 |
0582AX |
FREM |
|
50m |
43.75 |
39 |
6 |
Mathilde Vestergaard |
2006 |
0606AI |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
45.58 |
98 |
7 |
Signe Magelund Mller |
2006 |
0618AS |
KOLDING |
|
50m |
47.51 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
22 |
1 |
Freja Trasbo Vestergaard |
2006 |
0616AI |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
42.47 |
32 |
2 |
Laura Riber Memborg |
2004 |
0428AL |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
40.24 |
3 |
3 |
Caroline van Vliet |
2006 |
0694AP |
ERRITS |
|
50m |
39.99 |
82 |
4 |
Annette Toft |
2006 |
0672AC |
KGE |
|
50m |
38.99 |
201 |
5 |
Cheyenne Erdmann |
2004 |
0482BA |
BOV |
|
50m |
39.88 |
218 |
6 |
Nora Gombos |
2006 |
0646AS |
SNDERBORG |
|
50m |
40.14 |
23 |
7 |
Freya Isabel Christensen |
2005 |
0534AV |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
42.32 |
387 |
8 |
Lrke Rosen Lundsfryd |
2006 |
0678AG |
RINGE |
|
50m |
42.73 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
140 |
1 |
Signe Kristensen |
2006 |
0624AK |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
38.32 |
355 |
2 |
Anne Thastrup-Hansen |
2006 |
0688AV |
HADERSLEV |
|
50m |
38.21 |
21 |
3 |
Freja S. Falkenstrm |
2004 |
0434AK |
NYBORG |
|
50m |
37.58 |
103 |
4 |
Victoria Frhr Piihl |
2005 |
0598AJ |
KOLDING |
|
50m |
36.18 |
84 |
5 |
Klara-Sofie Bollmann |
2006 |
0676AA |
KGE |
|
50m |
36.48 |
271 |
6 |
Josefine S Jrgensen |
2004 |
0416AN |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
37.90 |
299 |
7 |
Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen |
2005 |
0596AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
38.29 |
138 |
8 |
Amalie Marie Wienberg |
2005 |
0538AB |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
38.43 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
305 |
1 |
Ofelia Vejsager Nddekr |
2005 |
0582AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
35.41 |
6 |
2 |
Julie Dumstrei |
2004 |
0452AX |
ERRITS |
|
50m |
33.02 |
267 |
3 |
Sandy Ngoc Hoang Tran |
2005 |
0536AH |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
31.80 |
170 |
4 |
Mia Rindshj |
2003 |
0306AC |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
30.50 |
149 |
5 |
Jennifer Thorius Bek |
2000 |
0012AS |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
31.24 |
169 |
6 |
Caroline Hrlykke |
2000 |
0032AH |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
32.53 |
118 |
7 |
Melanie Petersen |
2004 |
0414AN |
KOLDING |
|
50m |
34.48 |
270 |
8 |
Esther Ellegaard Nielsen |
2005 |
0598AN |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
36.15 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
211 |
1 |
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
0614AB |
SNDERBORG |
|
50m |
34.93 |
142 |
2 |
Caroline Madsen |
2004 |
0446AQ |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
32.92 |
132 |
3 |
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
9806AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
31.73 |
130 |
4 |
Emma Maage |
1999 |
9996AH |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
29.98 |
158 |
5 |
Sofie Trekr Klausen |
2003 |
0364AD |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
31.21 |
153 |
6 |
Mille C. Berg |
2001 |
0102AY |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
31.97 |
341 |
7 |
Thilde Rosen Lundsfryd |
2004 |
0424AN |
RINGE |
|
50m |
34.07 |
79 |
8 |
Agnes Dalgas Frederiksen |
2005 |
0508AA |
KGE |
|
50m |
36.02 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
353 |
1 |
Katrine S. Kristensen |
2004 |
0458AX |
HADERSLEV |
|
50m |
34.50 |
83 |
2 |
Julie Brix stergaard |
2006 |
0616AE |
KGE |
|
50m |
32.89 |
248 |
3 |
Mia T. Klver-Kristensen |
2004 |
0496AH |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
31.41 |
144 |
4 |
Cecilie Grndal |
2002 |
0282AK |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
29.81 |
168 |
5 |
Alberte V. Bisgaard |
2003 |
0336AK |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
30.77 |
171 |
6 |
Astrid M. stergaard |
2004 |
0412AS |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
31.84 |
127 |
7 |
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
0104AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
33.16 |
104 |
8 |
Karla Kristensen |
2005 |
0516AC |
KOLDING |
|
50m |
35.94 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Udskriftsdato |
24 maj 2019 |
Licens til H2Odense |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:51 |
|