Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Saturday 26 January 2019 10:00
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 26, 2019 to Jan 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
51.85 |
|
Ryan Murphy |
1995 |
USA |
USA |
Rio de Janeiro |
BRA |
2016-08-13 |
|
|
WJ |
52.53 |
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS |
RUS |
Glasgow |
GBR |
2018-08-06 |
|
|
ER |
52.11 |
|
Camille Lacourt |
1985 |
FRA |
FRA |
Budapest |
HUN |
2010-08-10 |
|
|
EJ |
52.53 |
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS |
RUS |
Glasgow |
GBR |
2018-08-06 |
|
|
NR |
54.41 |
|
Mathias Gydesen |
1988 |
DEN |
DEN |
Indianapolis |
USA |
2012-03-31 |
|
|
SR |
54.76 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun |
SWE |
Stockholm |
SWE |
2018-04-07 |
|
|
SJ |
55.54 |
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Malmö KK |
SWE |
Borås |
SWE |
2017-07-02 |
|
|
MR |
55.41 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun |
SWE |
Malmö |
SWE |
2016-01-30 |
|
|
SR-S14 |
1:09.49 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Säffle SS |
SWE |
Landskrona |
SWE |
2018-07-05 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Grigory Tarasevich |
Tatarstan |
1995 |
|
50m |
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
270 |
|
Björn Seeliger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
BA7300 |
50m |
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
183 |
|
Nils Liess |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1996 |
AZ5596 |
50m |
56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
289 |
|
Olle Sköld |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
1999 |
AK4599 |
50m |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
186 |
|
Emil Hassling |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1900 |
50m |
58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
120 |
|
Stefan Varga |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AH3500 |
50m |
59.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
189 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2001 |
AD0501 |
50m |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
149 |
|
Robin Hanson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AA2701 |
50m |
59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
178 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
1993 |
AY7593 |
50m |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
254 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AM1702 |
50m |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
320 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1997 |
AJ1597 |
50m |
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
219 |
|
Emil Kernen |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AC7702 |
50m |
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
72 |
|
Christoffer Vang-Jensen |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
2001 |
0115AG |
50m |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
73 |
|
Peter Vangsgaard |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
2000 |
0001AC |
50m |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
|
Frederik O. Møller |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
1999 |
9935AC |
50m |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
185 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE5199 |
50m |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
296 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2002 |
AI3102 |
50m |
1:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
262 |
|
Erik Brandt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD5999 |
50m |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2003 |
0341AC |
50m |
1:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
243 |
|
Isak Larsson |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4900 |
50m |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
129 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH3501 |
50m |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
265 |
|
Guillermo Illanes |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AE8100 |
50m |
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
286 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
Simklubben Triton |
2003 |
AK4303 |
50m |
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
199 |
|
Sten Ludvigsson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AO9998 |
50m |
1:03.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
341 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2001 |
AB3501 |
50m |
1:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
303 |
|
Anton Widholm |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AE6199 |
50m |
1:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
374 |
|
Brage Straume |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
337 |
|
Johan Hennert |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2001 |
AL6901 |
50m |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AE7901 |
50m |
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
171 |
|
Carl Lingström |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2002 |
AN7902 |
50m |
1:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
53 |
|
Lucas Emil Christensen |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
2003 |
0349AC |
50m |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
48 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
2002 |
0273AC |
50m |
1:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
310 |
|
Carl Göransson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
50m |
1:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
298 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AD2500 |
50m |
1:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
98 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2000 |
AM1500 |
50m |
1:09.49 |
S14 |
|
36 |
96 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
1993 |
AW2993 |
50m |
1:14.61 |
S14 |
|
37 |
101 |
|
Felix Persson |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
2000 |
AY2900 |
50m |
1:25.82 |
S14 |
|
38 |
26 |
|
Alvi Hjelm |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
1996 |
9665AG |
25m |
59.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-01-24 21:09:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|