Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Saturday 26 January 2019 10:00
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 26, 2019 to Jan 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:06.12 |
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
HUN |
HUN |
Kazan |
RUS |
2015-08-03 |
|
|
WJ |
2:09.98 |
|
Rikako Ikee |
2000 |
JPN |
JPN |
Tokyo |
JPN |
2017-01-29 |
|
|
ER |
2:06.12 |
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
HUN |
HUN |
Kazan |
RUS |
2015-08-03 |
|
|
EJ |
2:11.03 |
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
|
|
2015-01-01 |
|
|
NR |
2:09.73 |
|
Julia Hjort-Hansen |
1985 |
DEN |
DEN |
Rome |
ITA |
2009-07-28 |
|
|
SR |
2:12.29 |
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF |
SWE |
Debrecen |
HUN |
2012-05-23 |
|
|
SJ |
2:12.72 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
|
SWE |
Köpenhamn |
DEN |
2015-03-31 |
|
|
MR |
2:14.34 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs S |
SWE |
Jönköping |
SWE |
2014-04-26 |
|
|
SR-S14 |
2:35.26 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
Rio de Janeiro |
BRA |
2016-09-17 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
Maria Grandt |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
1998 |
9806AF |
50m |
2:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
225 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2001 |
AF9601 |
50m |
2:19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
111 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
266 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
2:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
161 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA1403 |
50m |
2:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
281 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR4204 |
50m |
2:21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
324 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG1202 |
50m |
2:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Marina Heller Hansen |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
1994 |
9404AL |
50m |
2:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
164 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
2:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
83 |
|
Jessica Yu Mortensen |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0072AG |
50m |
2:22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
2:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
322 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
241 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S 71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
2:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
355 |
|
Stine Lise Stenseth |
Bærumsvømmerne |
1994 |
|
50m |
2:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
|
Mya Azzopardi |
ASA of Malta |
2002 |
374102 |
50m |
2:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
230 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
2:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
25 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2002 |
0298AA |
50m |
2:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
364 |
|
Susann P Olsen |
Bergensvømmerne |
1997 |
|
50m |
2:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
68 |
|
Sofie Louise Nimb |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
2001 |
0174AP |
50m |
2:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
36 |
|
Emilie Krog |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2002 |
0224AU |
50m |
2:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
275 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU7496 |
50m |
2:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Emma Bjørnholdt |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0034AM |
50m |
2:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
65 |
|
Caroline Hørlykke |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
2000 |
0032AH |
50m |
2:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
39 |
|
Josefine Zebitz |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2004 |
0454AI |
50m |
2:27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
216 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
2:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
24 |
|
Vera Staun Hansen |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
1999 |
9938AO |
50m |
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
27 |
|
Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2001 |
0152AB |
50m |
2:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
202 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
AK8202 |
50m |
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
305 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
50m |
2:28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
302 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
2:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
64 |
|
Asta Poulsen Dolan |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
2004 |
0414AH |
50m |
2:29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
112 |
|
Ella Laurén |
Simklubben Hajen |
2001 |
AO1201 |
50m |
2:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
312 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
2:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
346 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
2:30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
76 |
|
Ella Stenholt |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
2003 |
0398AP |
50m |
2:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
153 |
|
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AX8402 |
50m |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
52 |
|
Julie K Rose |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
2003 |
0324AL |
50m |
2:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
251 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
2:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
94 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
1994 |
BA7694 |
50m |
2:36.52 |
SM14 |
|
40 |
365 |
|
Marte Heggertveit |
Bergensvømmerne |
1999 |
|
50m |
3:18.65 |
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
99 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
CB4403 |
50m |
3:40.77 |
SM7 |
|
42 |
210 |
|
Tea Winblad |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AH7404 |
50m |
2:30.31 |
RES |
|
43 |
378 |
|
Julia Månsson |
Örebro Simallians |
2002 |
BL9202 |
50m |
2:30.84 |
LAT,RES |
|
44 |
21 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0036AJ |
50m |
2:31.16 |
RES |
|
45 |
314 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
2:31.40 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
33 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2001 |
0104AF |
50m |
2:33.49 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-01-24 21:09:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|