Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 4:26.36 2016-08-06 |
|
WJ: Rosie Rudin (1998) GBR 4:39.01 2015-08-25 |
|
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 4:26.36 2016-08-06 |
|
EJ: 4:36.17 |
|
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) DEN 4:38.20 2009-08-02 |
|
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 |
|
SJ: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:42.71 2009-08-02 |
|
Kvaltider: EM 4:48.41 EJM 4:55.78/5:00.93 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1046 |
|
Viktorias Zeynep Gunes |
Turkey |
1998 |
|
50m |
4:40.33 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Candice Hall |
Loughborough University |
|
|
50m |
4:45.70 |
|
|
|
1997 |
254866 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Franziska Hentke |
SC Magdeburg |
1989 |
155710 |
50m |
4:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
USC Graz |
1996 |
|
50m |
4:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
139 |
|
Yara Sophie Hierath |
SC Magdeburg |
2001 |
299086 |
50m |
4:50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
265 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Finland |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
4:51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
909 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AP6801 |
50m |
4:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
195 |
|
Astrid Julie Halvorsen |
SSK Skjetten Svømming |
2001 |
|
50m |
4:58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
85 |
|
Anna Metzler |
SG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
278615 |
50m |
4:58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
914 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG1202 |
50m |
4:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
353 |
|
Sára Niepelová |
Slovakia |
2000 |
SVK1149 6 |
50m |
5:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Maria Grandt |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
50m |
5:00.58 |
|
|
|
1998 |
9806AF |
|
|
|
|
13 |
456 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT7401 |
50m |
5:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
610 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Simklubben Neptun |
1994 |
AE8294 |
50m |
5:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
770 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
5:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
358 |
|
Nikoleta Trníková |
Slovakia |
2002 |
SVK1182 7 |
50m |
5:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
348 |
|
Sabína Kupcova |
Slovakia |
2003 |
SVK1363 7 |
50m |
5:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
452 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA1403 |
50m |
5:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
666 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
5:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
792 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1996 |
AU7496 |
50m |
5:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
892 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
5:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
602 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
5:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
448 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AB6498 |
50m |
5:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
10 |
|
Oda Kristine Borgstrøm |
Randaberg IL |
1999 |
|
50m |
5:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1059 |
|
Maria Carlota Rebelo |
Portugal |
2003 |
119714 |
50m |
5:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
573 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
5:12.85 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AK8202 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
884 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
5:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
440 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
5:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
880 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:13.55 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AC1800 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
425 |
|
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AX8402 |
50m |
5:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
708 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
5:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
627 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
5:17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
441 |
|
Linnéa Sandh |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2000 |
BS1400 |
50m |
5:18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
75 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
50m |
5:19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
654 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
5:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1044 |
|
Jennie Isaksen |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2000 |
AV8600 |
50m |
5:19.66 |
LAT |
|
37 |
78 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:22.04 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99B133 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
956 |
|
Lina Nederman |
Örebro Simallians |
2000 |
AP0600 |
50m |
5:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
620 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW5404 |
50m |
5:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
398 |
|
Ella Laurén |
Simklubben Hajen |
2001 |
AO1201 |
50m |
5:23.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
149 |
|
Freja A. Skov |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0078AA |
50m |
5:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
664 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
Simklubben Ran |
2000 |
AC6200 |
50m |
5:24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
934 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
5:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
968 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
5:26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
754 |
|
Solène Arnou |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AX4600 |
50m |
5:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1004 |
|
Vår Granhaug Rotevatn |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2002 |
|
50m |
5:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
896 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
5:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
983 |
|
Maria Bang |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
50m |
5:31.06 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BE8803 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
878 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AC0603 |
50m |
5:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
695 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
5:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
433 |
|
Emma Hansson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AQ9602 |
50m |
5:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
477 |
|
Tea Winblad |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH7404 |
50m |
5:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
951 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AO6603 |
50m |
5:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
504 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
2002 |
AA6802 |
50m |
5:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
895 |
|
Louise Peacock |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL3601 |
50m |
5:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
509 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
50m |
5:37.16 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AX6201 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
467 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2001 |
AT8601 |
50m |
5:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
442 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
5:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
597 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
5:38.31 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BG4603 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
672 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA1206 |
50m |
5:38.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
650 |
|
Boel Bergquist |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
50m |
5:51.59 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BI2803 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
779 |
|
Saliha Colic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2003 |
AX8803 |
25m |
5:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
935 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9402 |
25m |
5:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
920 |
|
Felicia Rogell |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AQ6603 |
25m |
5:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
435 |
|
Louise Larsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH2802 |
25m |
5:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
998 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
Kiviks Simklubb |
2003 |
AP5403 |
25m |
5:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
931 |
|
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2004 |
BC2604 |
25m |
5:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
508 |
|
Olivia Jarl Halvarsson |
Kristianstads SLS |
2003 |
AX2203 |
25m |
5:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
862 |
|
Amanda Viksten |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2004 |
AK8604 |
50m |
5:46.37 |
RES |
|
70 |
717 |
|
Emilia Wullrich |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
BI8203 |
50m |
5:52.90 |
RES |
|
71 |
890 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7403 |
25m |
5:33.36 |
RES |
|
72 |
571 |
|
Carolina Åsberg |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
25m |
5:36.67 |
RES |
|
|
2002 |
AJ1802 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-03 21:01:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|