Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women
|
Heat 1 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Lilly King (1997) USA 29.40 2017-07-30 |
|
|
|
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) LTU 29.48 2013-08-03 |
|
|
|
WJ: 29.86 |
|
|
|
EJ: 29.48 |
|
|
|
NR: Jennie Johansson (1988) SWE 30.05 2015-08-09 |
|
|
|
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.05 2015-08-09 |
|
|
|
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 30.90 2016-07-07 |
|
|
|
Kvaltid: VM 31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
0 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
34.06 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
1 |
|
Nikoleta Trníková |
2002 |
SLOVAKIA |
33.99 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1049 |
2 |
|
Nina Vadovicova |
2003 |
SLOVAKIA |
33.93 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
3 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
33.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
4 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
2002 |
SK LAXEN |
33.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
5 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
SÖDERHAMN |
33.69 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
6 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
SKÖVDE SS |
33.91 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
7 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
1999 |
SK LÖDDE |
33.94 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
8 |
|
Malin Eklund |
2001 |
VÄSTERÅS |
34.06 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
986 |
9 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
SPIF SF |
34.06 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 2 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
0 |
|
Arina Sisojeva |
2002 |
LATVIA |
33.53 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
1 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
2001 |
SK NEPTUN |
33.41 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
2 |
|
Miroslava Záborská |
2001 |
SLOVAKIA |
33.25 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
3 |
|
Julia Titze |
2001 |
STADTWERKE |
33.18 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
4 |
|
Bente Fischer |
1997 |
NECKARSULM |
33.04 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
5 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
LAMBERTSET |
33.14 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
6 |
|
Charlotta Edelman |
2001 |
ÅBO |
33.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
7 |
|
Emilia Flyckt |
2001 |
CETUS |
33.40 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
8 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
RAISION |
33.44 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
9 |
|
Julia Thurfjell |
1994 |
TYRESÖ SS |
33.60 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 3 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
0 |
|
Stina Kajsa Colleou |
1993 |
LAMBERTSET |
32.82 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
1 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
2001 |
VÄSTERÅS |
32.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
BELARUS |
31.82 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1046 |
3 |
|
Viktorias Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
TURKEY |
31.30 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
4 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
FINLAND |
30.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
5 |
|
Beth Aitchison |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
31.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
6 |
|
Christina Nothdurfter |
1994 |
USC GRAZ |
31.50 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
7 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
FINLAND |
32.22 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
8 |
|
Iida Reini |
2000 |
FINLAND |
32.49 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
9 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
HOVEDSTAD |
32.87 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 4 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
0 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
NKK |
32.77 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
955 |
1 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
ÖSA |
32.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Grace Gilroy |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
31.71 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Jessica Steiger |
1992 |
GLADBECK |
31.29 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
4 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
FINLAND |
30.82 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
5 |
|
Dominika Sztandera |
1997 |
POLAND |
31.07 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
969 |
6 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
1993 |
UDDEVALLA |
31.50 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
7 |
|
Becky Burton |
1998 |
LOUGHBOROU |
32.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
8 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
FINLAND JR |
32.42 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
9 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
FINLAND JR |
32.85 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 5 (12) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
0 |
|
Tone Hartmark Nilsen |
1998 |
MANDAL SK |
32.66 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
1 |
|
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
SKJETTEN |
32.32 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
2 |
|
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
LASS |
31.52 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
3 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
FINLAND |
31.20 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
|
Imogen Clark |
1999 |
LOUGHBOROU |
30.21 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
5 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
HS |
31.02 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
6 |
|
Weronika Hallmann |
2000 |
POLAND |
31.44 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
7 |
|
Megan Morrison |
1998 |
LOUGHBOROU |
32.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
8 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
32.36 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
9 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
32.84 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 6 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
0 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
SKK |
36.94 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
935 |
1 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
2002 |
ÅKERSBERGA |
33.74 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2 |
|
Maja Reichard |
1991 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
39.22 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
965 |
3 |
|
Elin Swerlander |
2001 |
SS04 |
37.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
4 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
KUNGSBACKA |
37.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
5 |
|
Thea Dahlqvist |
2003 |
SK HAJEN |
37.31 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
6 |
|
Daniella Alström |
2003 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
37.53 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
931 |
7 |
|
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech |
2004 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
39.95 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1022 |
8 |
|
Sandra Tammiste |
2003 |
MYFITNESS |
36.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 7 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
925 |
0 |
|
Adelina Walldén |
2002 |
VÄSTERÅS |
36.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
1 |
|
Alicia Sjögren |
2005 |
TRELLEBORG |
36.68 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1002 |
2 |
|
Andrea Elde Holmboe |
2000 |
OSLO IL |
36.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
3 |
|
Linnéa Persson |
2002 |
KK KARPEN |
36.57 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
4 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
36.56 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
5 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
VÄSBY SS |
36.56 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
942 |
6 |
|
Miranda Ingvarsson |
2001 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
36.63 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
7 |
|
Katrin Paju |
2001 |
ORCA SC |
36.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1021 |
8 |
|
Diana Kornet |
2002 |
MYFITNESS |
36.77 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
9 |
|
Izabelle Lindberg |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
36.88 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 8 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
0 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2001 |
SKK |
36.47 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
1 |
|
Lisa Andersson |
2001 |
KALMAR SS |
36.41 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
2 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
2003 |
VÄSBY SS |
36.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
3 |
|
Matilda Olausson |
2004 |
VÄSTERÅS |
36.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
4 |
|
Tilde Wolfgang |
2001 |
KALMAR SS |
36.09 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
5 |
|
Victoria Flyman |
2003 |
SÖDERHAMN |
36.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
836 |
6 |
|
Smilla Hedlund |
2001 |
TÄBY SIM |
36.18 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
7 |
|
Sofia Stålnacke |
2001 |
SJÖBO SS |
36.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
8 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
36.43 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
9 |
|
Filippa Eklund |
2004 |
SÖDERHAMN |
36.53 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 9 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
0 |
|
Vilma Rudolf |
2002 |
KK KARPEN |
35.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
1 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
2004 |
GÄVLE SS |
35.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
2 |
|
Sofia Bjälevik |
1999 |
ESKILSTUNA |
35.70 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
3 |
|
Olga Schubert |
2000 |
SJÖBO SS |
35.55 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
4 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
2001 |
NKK |
35.44 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
5 |
|
Garita-Beth Puusepp |
2003 |
ORCA SC |
35.54 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
918 |
6 |
|
Andréa Persson |
1999 |
VÄSTERÅS |
35.64 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
7 |
|
Linn Suchomel |
2003 |
SKÖVDE SS |
35.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
8 |
|
Tove Wikström |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
35.84 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
9 |
|
Jennifer Nyblom |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
36.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 10 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
934 |
0 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
35.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1038 |
1 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
LIDINGÖ SK |
35.37 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
2 |
|
Malin Vestman |
2003 |
SKÖVDE SS |
35.36 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
3 |
|
Disa Gladher |
2002 |
KARLSKRONA |
35.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
4 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
KALMAR SS |
35.18 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
5 |
|
Embla Börjesson |
2002 |
TÄBY SIM |
35.21 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
6 |
|
Ingrid Franks |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
35.36 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
7 |
|
Majken Smith |
1997 |
BÆRUM |
35.37 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
8 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
SKK |
35.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
|
Oda Kristine Borgstrøm |
1999 |
RANDABERG |
35.39 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 11 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
0 |
|
Tova Olsson |
2001 |
MASS |
34.94 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
1 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
1998 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
34.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2 |
|
Elsa Bitzén |
2003 |
SK HAJEN |
34.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
3 |
|
Sara Westholm |
2001 |
VARBERG |
34.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
4 |
|
Marie Sveingard |
1999 |
MADLA SK |
34.66 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
5 |
|
Maja Fredriksson |
1999 |
LUDVIKA SS |
34.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
6 |
|
Smilla Malm |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
34.79 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
7 |
|
Adina Nyström |
1999 |
ESKILSTUNA |
34.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
8 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
2000 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
34.91 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
9 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
35.07 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heat 12 (12) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
0 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
2002 |
VARBERG |
34.59 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
1 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
2000 |
ELFSBORG |
34.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
FINLAND JR |
34.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
3 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
1994 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
34.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
4 |
|
Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen |
2000 |
BÆRUM |
34.18 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
5 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
KARLSKRONA |
34.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
877 |
6 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
34.25 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
7 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
KSLS |
34.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
8 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
2000 |
SK RAN |
34.54 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
9 |
|
Mikaela Bergh |
1999 |
SK NEPTUN |
34.66 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-05 20:12:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|