Program for Danish Open
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lb 11, 100m Brystsvmning Herrer |
Europarekord Senior: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.13 2016-08-07 |
Nordisk Rekord Senior: Alexander Dale Oen (1985) 58.71 2011-07-25 |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Philip Greve (1998) 1:02.03 2017-04-04 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Tobias B. Bjerg (1998) 1:02.21 2015-06-27 |
# | Nr. | Navn | Fdt | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 414 | Bjerg Tobias B. | 1998 | AGF | 9807AC | 50 m | 1:00.79 | |
2 | 98 | Greve Philip | 1998 | FARUM | 9839AK | 50 m | 1:02.03 | |
3 | 37 | Ottosen Niels | 1998 | HOLBK | 9801AF | 50 m | 1:03.58 | |
4 | 167 | Meinert Janus | 1995 | AALBORG | 9517AF | 50 m | 1:03.63 | |
5 | 107 | Christensen Viktor | 1995 | KGE | 9501AJ | 50 m | 1:03.99 | |
6 | 168 | Moos Kristoffer | 1996 | AALBORG | 9639AJ | 50 m | 1:04.12 | |
7 | 99 | Hedegaard Niklas | 1990 | FARUM | 9053AB | 50 m | 1:04.50 | |
8 | 189 | Skrydstrup Aksel | 2001 | SKOVBAKKEN | 0155AH | 50 m | 1:04.58 | |
9 | 454 | Rindshj Frederik | 1999 | LYNGBY | 9955AN | 50 m | 1:04.64 | |
10 | 379 | Arentoft Esben Vad | 1999 | HORSENS | 9957AR | 50 m | 1:05.98 | |
11 | 266 | Salem Riyan | 1998 | ROSKILDE | 9891AV | 50 m | 1:06.02 | |
12 | 124 | Brnnum Joakim | 1997 | ALLERD | 9759AT | 50 m | 1:06.11 | |
13 | 384 | Hansen Nicklas Steen | 1999 | HORSENS | 9905AI | 50 m | 1:06.56 | |
14 | 419 | Hougaard Andreas | 2000 | AGF | 0007AO | 50 m | 1:06.71 | |
15 | 236 | Steenberg Rasmus | 2000 | GLADSAXE | 0021AB | 50 m | 1:06.88 | |
16 | 105 | Skovrup Lasse Kriegel | 1998 | FARUM | 9861AK | 50 m | 1:07.11 | |
17 | 458 | Carstensen Magnus | 1999 | RINGSTED | 9903AH | 50 m | 1:07.28 | |
18 | 277 | Hansen Mikkel S. | 2000 | TRITON B | 0001AG | 50 m | 1:07.56 | |
19 | 137 | Eggers Alexander | 1999 | BIRKERD | 9967AD | 50 m | 1:07.59 | |
20 | 287 | Stjernholm Gustav Klit | 2002 | TRITON B | 0215AD | 50 m | 1:07.72 | |
21 | 410 | Hartington Casper Mrkhj | 2002 | GREVE | 0239AF | 50 m | 1:07.90 | |
22 | 385 | Koch Christian | 1998 | HORSENS | 9841AU | 50 m | 1:08.10 | |
23 | 89 | Sleiman Jonas Bruun | 1998 | ESBJERG | 9807AD | 50 m | 1:08.15 | |
24 | 363 | Cederstrm Filip | 2002 | HOLSTEBRO | 0285AK | 50 m | 1:08.15 | |
25 | 382 | Gelmark-Srensen Krestian | 2001 | HORSENS | 0111AR | 50 m | 1:08.33 | |
26 | 188 | Mikkelsen Magnus | 2001 | SKOVBAKKEN | 0171AM | 50 m | 1:08.52 | |
27 | 405 | Hartvig Asger Vver | 2002 | HRSHOLM | 0277AB | 50 m | 1:08.59 | |
28 | 386 | Kramer Viktor Bull | 2000 | HORSENS | 0079AF | 50 m | 1:08.60 | |
29 | 41 | Toft Emil | 1998 | HOLBK | 9807AI | 50 m | 1:08.62 | |
30 | 366 | Jakobsen Mikkel Thagaard | 2000 | HOLSTEBRO | 0007AN | 50 m | 1:08.68 | |
31 | 74 | Neldeberg Frederik Junker | 2000 | HELSINGE | 0095AI | 50 m | 1:09.04 | |
32 | 164 | Langley Lawrence | 2001 | AALBORG | 0125AI | 50 m | 1:09.10 | |
33 | 185 | Fuglsang Gustav Flche | 2002 | SILKEBORG | 0239AL | 50 m | 1:09.12 | |
34 | 397 | Hallenborg Oliver | 2002 | H2Odense | 0243AA | 50 m | 1:09.36 | |
35 | 108 | Damgrd Andreas L. | 2000 | KGE | 0099AG | 50 m | 1:09.51 | |
36 | 248 | Nygaard Magnus | 2000 | SLAGELSE | 0045AH | 50 m | 1:09.55 | |
37 | 435 | Mundt Alexander | 1994 | HERLEV | 9477AC | 50 m | 1:09.56 | |
38 | 357 | Vestergaard Mathias | 2001 | HOVEDSTAD | 0175AC | 50 m | 1:09.57 | |
39 | 235 | Steenberg Oliver | 2002 | GLADSAXE | 0225AE | 50 m | 1:09.68 | |
40 | 225 | Crone Christian | 2001 | GLADSAXE | 0147AB | 50 m | 1:09.73 | |
41 | 301 | Kragh Emil | 2001 | VEJLE | 0197AL | 50 m | 1:09.75 | |
42 | 269 | Andersen Emil | 1992 | TRITON B | 9273AH | 50 m | 1:10.11 | |
43 | 298 | Jensen Jeppe Vestergaard | 2001 | VEJLE | 0121AH | 50 m | 1:10.21 | |
44 | 463 | Sgaard Alexander | 2002 | RINGSTED | 0293AE | 50 m | 1:10.25 | |
45 | 116 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 50 m | 1:10.43 | |
46 | 406 | Haugblle Martin Vennick | 2001 | HRSHOLM | 0155AE | 50 m | 1:10.53 | |
47 | 324 | stergaard Morten | 2002 | LAKSEN | 0209AC | 50 m | 1:10.80 | |
48 | 348 | Larsen Jeppe Seelig | 2002 | HOVEDSTAD | 0245AL | 50 m | 1:11.00 | |
49 | 482 | Anfinnsen Viktor | 2002 | BRYNE | 50 m | 1:11.03 | ||
50 | 4 | Larsen Daniel Garne | 2003 | ALLERD | 0373AA | 50 m | 1:11.09 | |
51 | 27 | Perzynski Simon | 2002 | SNDERBORG | 0289AG | 50 m | 1:11.12 | |
52 | 486 | Bache Oliver Widemann | 2001 | VIBORG | 0135AO | 50 m | 1:11.13 | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 14 april 2018 |
Licens til Hovedstadens Svmmeklub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 19:54 |