Program for XXXII Turku Super Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Morning session
# | Event | Round | Sponsor | Entry list | Startlist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 200m ind. medley W, G15 | Timed final | Muovitech Finland Oy | Entry list | |
2 | 200m ind. medley M, B16 | Timed final | Schenker Oy | Entry list | |
3 | 50m free Masters W | Timed final | Citywork | Entry list | |
4 | 50m free Masters M | Timed final | x-copy | Entry list | |
5 | 50m free disabled W | Timed final | Turun Hylly- & Trukkitalo | Entry list | |
6 | 50m free disabled M | Timed final | Crawford AssaAbloy Oy | Entry list | |
8 | 50m free M, B16 | Timed final | ProFashion Oy Gant | Entry list | |
7 | 50m free W, G15 | Timed final | Marli | Entry list | |
9 | 50m breast W, G15 | Timed final | x-copy | Entry list | |
10 | 50m breast M, B16 | Timed final | Ortomat Herpola | Entry list | |
11 | 50m back W, G15 | Timed final | ProFashion Oy Boomerang | Entry list | |
12 | 50m back M, B16 | Timed final | Belindos | Entry list | |
13 | 50m butterfly W, G15 | Timed final | Best-Hall Oy | Entry list | |
14 | 50m butterfly M, B16 | Timed final | Turun Vapaavarasto Oy | Entry list | |
15 | 200m free W, G15 | Timed final | Marli | Entry list | |
16 | 200m free M, B16 | Timed final | ProFashion Oy Gant | Entry list | |
17 | 200m breast W, G15 | Timed final | Turun Satama Oy | Entry list | |
18 | 200m breast M, B16 | Timed final | Turun Hylly- & Trukkitalo | Entry list | |
19 | 200m back W, G15 | Timed final | ProFashion Oy Boomerang | Entry list | |
20 | 200m back M, B16 | Timed final | Ursuit Oy | Entry list | |
21 | 200m butterfly W, G15 | Timed final | Best-Hall Oy | Entry list | |
22 | 200m butterfly M, B16 | Timed final | Schenker Oy | Entry list | |
24 | 50m back disabled M | Timed final | x-copy | Entry list | |
23 | 50m back disabled W | Timed final | Turun Vapaavarasto Oy | ||
25 | 50m back Masters W | Timed final | Citywork | ||
26 | 50m back Masters M | Timed final | Belindos | Entry list | |
27 | 4X50m medley W, G15 | Timed final | Crawford AssaAbloy Oy | Entry list | |
28 | 4X50m medley M, B16 | Timed final | Muovitech Finland Oy | Entry list |