Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 24, 100m Backstroke Women |
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) 58.10 2017-07-25 |
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 |
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Disabled | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 174 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | MKK | 50 m | 1:01.24 | ||
2 | 324 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | 50 m | 1:03.00 | ||
3 | 123 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | 50 m | 1:04.29 | ||
4 | 27 | Brandt Nielsen Anna | 1998 | LYNGBY | 50 m | 1:04.96 | ||
5 | 268 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | 50 m | 1:05.02 | ||
6 | 45 | Nekhorochko Katharina | 2000 | ALLERØD | 50 m | 1:05.27 | ||
7 | 296 | Miram Anna | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 1:05.65 | ||
8 | 86 | Stenhård Julia | 2000 | HS | 50 m | 1:05.97 | ||
9 | 323 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | 50 m | 1:07.14 | ||
10 | 211 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | 50 m | 1:07.21 | ||
11 | 326 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | 50 m | 1:07.57 | ||
12 | 120 | Ristl Elin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 1:07.62 | ||
13 | 361 | Maagøe Emma | 1999 | HOVEDSTAD | 50 m | 1:07.64 | ||
14 | 214 | Gipperth Linnea | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | 50 m | 1:07.78 | ||
15 | 36 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 50 m | 1:07.83 | ||
16 | 184 | Vileus Emma | 2001 | MKK | 50 m | 1:07.86 | ||
17 | 356 | Hingebjerg Johanne | 2002 | HOVEDSTAD | 50 m | 1:07.98 | ||
18 | 288 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 1:08.15 | ||
19 | 106 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 1:08.48 | ||
20 | 197 | Eriksson Klara | 2000 | NKK | 50 m | 1:08.50 | ||
21 | 373 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | 50 m | 1:08.65 | ||
22 | 133 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 1:08.80 | ||
23 | 20 | Cuckovic Andjela | 2000 | 11 APRIL | 50 m | 1:09.14 | ||
24 | 125 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | 50 m | 1:09.58 | ||
25 | 277 | Jerresand Cornelia | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | 50 m | 1:09.69 | ||
26 | 331 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | 50 m | 1:09.77 | ||
27 | 143 | Dellhede Viktoria | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | 50 m | 1:09.80 | ||
28 | 271 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | 50 m | 1:10.20 | ||
29 | 127 | Karlsson Sofie | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | 50 m | 1:10.27 | ||
30 | 33 | Sperling Claudia | 2002 | LYNGBY | 50 m | 1:10.31 | ||
31 | 97 | Widén Ida | 2001 | HÖGANÄS SS | 50 m | 1:10.34 | ||
32 | 344 | Bjälevik Sofia | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | 50 m | 1:10.38 | ||
33 | 346 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | 50 m | 1:10.82 | ||
34 | 129 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | 50 m | 1:11.17 | ||
35 | 17 | Reichard Maja | 1991 | SPÅRVÄGEN | S11 | 50 m | 1:19.65 | |
36 | 18 | Kramer Agnes | 1998 | FALKENBERG | S8 | 50 m | 1:28.22 | |
37 | 377 | Andersson-Wulf Ida | 1998 | VELLINGE-N | S7 | 50 m | 1:43.79 | |
38 | 21 | Culibrk Tara | 2001 | 11 APRIL | 50 m | 1:14.93 | RES | |
39 | 61 | Bitzén Elsa | 2003 | SK HAJEN | 50 m | 1:15.18 | RES | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Print Date | 27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | Print Time | 14:28 |