Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 20
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heats (4) |
WR: Lilly King (1997) 29.40 2017-07-30 |
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.05 2015-08-09 |
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 30.90 2016-07-07 |
|
Heat 1 (4) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2 |
Sofia Bjälevik |
1999 |
AT8299 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
35.70 |
|
61 |
3 |
Elsa Bitzén |
2003 |
AD8203 |
SK HAJEN |
|
50m |
35.48 |
|
222 |
4 |
Julia Augustsson |
2000 |
BC9200 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
35.20 |
|
316 |
5 |
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
AE2402 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
|
50m |
35.38 |
|
370 |
6 |
Sofie Villum Færch |
2002 |
0286AQ |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
35.57 |
|
37 |
7 |
Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen |
2001 |
0104AT |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
37.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
32 |
1 |
Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen |
2001 |
0166AM |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
34.76 |
|
126 |
2 |
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
AB1400 |
KARLSKRONA |
|
50m |
34.23 |
|
163 |
3 |
Louise Ranevi |
1999 |
AI3299 |
SK LÖDDE |
|
50m |
33.94 |
|
333 |
4 |
Lisa Angiolini |
1995 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
31.67 |
|
367 |
5 |
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
9658AM |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
32.87 |
|
26 |
6 |
Jessica Yu Mortensen |
2000 |
0072AG |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
34.08 |
|
253 |
7 |
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
34.63 |
|
229 |
8 |
Caroline Wallenborg |
2000 |
AL3800 |
SKK |
|
50m |
35.10 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
132 |
1 |
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
AX6201 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
34.71 |
|
266 |
2 |
Caroline Speiner |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
34.23 |
|
102 |
3 |
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
AF5403 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
|
50m |
33.89 |
|
153 |
4 |
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
AE4494 |
LASS |
|
50m |
31.52 |
|
199 |
5 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
NKK |
|
50m |
32.77 |
|
107 |
6 |
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
AB6498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
34.06 |
|
352 |
7 |
Amalie H. Falck-Schmith |
1989 |
8924AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
34.43 |
|
225 |
8 |
Agnes Fährlin |
1998 |
AR1498 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
34.89 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
162 |
1 |
Maja Fredriksson |
1999 |
AF6299 |
LUDVIKA SS |
|
50m |
34.67 |
|
242 |
2 |
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
AG7202 |
SÖDERHAMN |
|
50m |
34.10 |
|
23 |
3 |
Emma Bjørnholdt |
2000 |
0034AM |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
33.85 |
|
71 |
4 |
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
AM1298 |
HS |
|
50m |
31.41 |
|
257 |
5 |
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
AR4204 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
32.36 |
|
309 |
6 |
Malin Eklund |
2001 |
AL9201 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
34.06 |
|
289 |
7 |
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
AL1601 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
34.25 |
|
347 |
8 |
Adina Nyström |
1999 |
BD3699 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
34.89 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|