Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 28
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 400m Freestyle Women |
Heats (4) |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 3:56.46 2016-08-07 |
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:06.04 2014-03-16 |
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:12.24 2013-03-10 |
|
Heat 1 (4) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
3 |
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
1998 |
BP9498 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
50m |
6:26.21 |
S7 |
281 |
4 |
Thilda Ström |
2003 |
AT5803 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
4:54.08 |
|
18 |
5 |
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
BP4698 |
FALKENBERG |
|
50m |
6:04.09 |
S8 |
59 |
6 |
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
AL3400 |
FALUN |
|
25m |
4:28.67 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
290 |
1 |
Cornelia Eklund |
2000 |
AC1800 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
4:45.06 |
|
117 |
2 |
Alice Müllern |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
4:43.73 |
|
215 |
3 |
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
1999 |
AU5499 |
SJÖBO SS |
|
50m |
4:41.67 |
|
157 |
4 |
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
AD0297 |
LASS |
|
50m |
4:41.04 |
|
147 |
5 |
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
AM4299 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
4:41.24 |
|
212 |
6 |
Moa Karlsson |
2002 |
AC1202 |
S 71 |
|
50m |
4:42.34 |
|
23 |
7 |
Emma Bjørnholdt |
2000 |
0034AM |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
4:44.86 |
|
319 |
8 |
Matilda Åkesson |
1999 |
AL9699 |
YSTADS SS |
|
50m |
4:47.50 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
311 |
1 |
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
AH9603 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
4:37.33 |
|
37 |
2 |
Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen |
2001 |
0104AT |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
4:33.59 |
|
213 |
3 |
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
AC6202 |
S 71 |
|
50m |
4:31.18 |
|
43 |
4 |
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
9404AL |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
4:18.90 |
|
46 |
5 |
Anna Boutrup |
1998 |
9856AJ |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
4:20.66 |
|
60 |
6 |
Frida Lannhard |
2000 |
AB6800 |
FALUN |
|
50m |
4:32.38 |
|
279 |
7 |
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
2001 |
BN8801 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
4:36.11 |
|
287 |
8 |
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
AL2601 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
4:38.67 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
10 |
1 |
Amanda Højberg |
1998 |
9868AP |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
50m |
4:36.81 |
|
220 |
2 |
Lina Sjöholm |
2000 |
AD7200 |
SJÖBO SS |
|
50m |
4:32.69 |
|
6 |
3 |
Nina Toft |
2000 |
0072AD |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
4:22.86 |
|
44 |
4 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
9798AD |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
4:18.80 |
|
354 |
5 |
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
9806AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
4:19.20 |
|
69 |
6 |
Ebba Hallbäck |
2000 |
AL0600 |
HS |
|
50m |
4:31.45 |
|
201 |
7 |
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
AF9601 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
4:35.83 |
|
170 |
8 |
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
AM5899 |
MKK |
|
50m |
4:37.60 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|