Program for Natwest Island Games 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 14
|
Competition name |
Natwest Island Games 2017 |
|
Print Date |
26 June 2017 |
|
|
Competition place |
Visby |
|
Print Time |
20:47 |
|
|
Organizer |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
26 June 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Breaststroke Woman |
Heats (4) |
Kara A Hanlon 2:28.66 |
|
Heat 1 (4) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2 |
Ellen Woivalin |
2001 |
|
ÅLAND |
|
25m |
2:59.93 |
44 |
3 |
Lucienne Mackenzie Doig |
2001 |
|
WESTERN |
|
25m |
2:51.21 |
42 |
4 |
Sophie de la Mare |
2001 |
|
GUERNSEY |
|
25m |
2:52.57 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
21 |
1 |
Molly Blance |
1999 |
|
ORKNEY |
|
25m |
2:48.14 |
81 |
2 |
Abigail Lacey |
2002 |
|
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25m |
2:45.15 |
66 |
3 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
|
FAROE |
|
25m |
2:37.08 |
117 |
4 |
Elissa Polak |
2003 |
|
JERSEY |
|
25m |
2:41.33 |
51 |
5 |
Sabine Ellison |
2003 |
|
CAYMAN |
|
25m |
2:45.98 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
82 |
1 |
Laura Le Cras |
2003 |
|
GUERNSEY |
|
25m |
2:47.16 |
119 |
2 |
Grace Poynter |
2002 |
|
ISLEOFWIGH |
|
25m |
2:42.09 |
80 |
3 |
Laura Kinley |
1996 |
|
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25m |
2:28.11 |
25 |
4 |
Steph Brew |
1996 |
|
ISLEOFMAN |
|
25m |
2:39.30 |
31 |
5 |
Alia Byron |
1999 |
|
JERSEY |
|
25m |
2:45.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
115 |
1 |
Ella Plunkett |
2000 |
|
CAYMAN |
|
25m |
2:46.38 |
131 |
2 |
Jasmin Smith |
2001 |
|
SHETLAND |
|
25m |
2:41.90 |
60 |
3 |
Kara Aline Hanlon |
1997 |
|
WESTERN |
|
25m |
2:27.25 |
43 |
4 |
Beinta Poulsdóttir Debes |
1997 |
|
FAROE |
|
25m |
2:37.16 |
112 |
5 |
Megan Perry |
1998 |
|
SHETLAND |
|
25m |
2:45.19 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
26 June 2017 |
Licensed to: Wisby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
20:47 |
|