Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 4, 50m Backstroke Women |
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
ER: Daniela Samulski (1984) 27.23 2009-07-30 |
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) 27.63 2015-08-05 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 28.22 2015-03-06 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 51 | Herasimenia Aliaksandra | 1985 | BELARUS | 50 m | 27.40 | ||
2 | 884 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | IRON AQUA | 50 m | 27.99 | ||
3 | 37 | Drakou Theodora | 1992 | GREECE | 50 m | 28.00 | ||
4 | 923 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FINLAND | 94A395 | 50 m | 28.15 | |
5 | 7 | Listopadova Katarina | 1993 | SWT BB | 50 m | 28.23 | ||
6 | 471 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | MKK | AB0494 | 50 m | 28.39 | |
7 | 11 | Pilhatsch Caroline | 1999 | USC GRAZ | 50 m | 28.51 | ||
8 | 694 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | AR9288 | 50 m | 28.93 | |
9 | 48 | Kost Nina | 1995 | HEIDELBERG | 160482 | 50 m | 29.29 | |
10 | 20 | Oura Vilma | 2001 | HELSINGFOR | 01A310 | 50 m | 29.31 | |
11 | 827 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | AM7200 | 50 m | 29.38 | |
12 | 908 | Upanne Lotta | 1998 | FINLAND | 98A195 | 50 m | 29.54 | |
13 | 101 | Rypestøl Malene | 2001 | VARODD SK | 50 m | 29.68 | AFR | |
14 | 29 | Reisænen Sofie | 1997 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 29.77 | ||
15 | 47 | Hocke Selina | 1996 | HEIDELBERG | 166150 | 50 m | 29.81 | |
16 | 233 | Løyning Ingeborg Vassbakk | 2000 | BJERKVIK | 10172876 | 50 m | 29.86 | |
17 | 190 | Grönvall Fanny | 2000 | TAMPERE | 00A574 | 50 m | 29.93 | |
18 | 315 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS | AR4499 | 50 m | 30.09 | |
19 | 365 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 30.18 | |
20 | 921 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FINLAND | 95A962 | 50 m | 30.24 | |
21 | 901 | Kaare Kertu | 2002 | ORCA | 50 m | 30.38 | ||
22 | 814 | Åberg Victoria | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | AL7201 | 50 m | 30.43 | |
23 | 422 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | SK LAXEN | BJ3294 | 50 m | 30.50 | |
24 | 340 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | AA3600 | 50 m | 30.53 | |
25 | 19 | Kilpeläinen Viola | 1998 | HELSINGFOR | 98A386 | 50 m | 30.54 | |
26 | 193 | Huhtanen Suvi | 1999 | TAMPERE | 99A194 | 50 m | 30.54 | |
27 | 45 | Halvorsen Astrid Julie | 2001 | SKJETTEN | 50 m | 30.80 | ||
28 | 31 | Sætra Schefte Inger-Ane | 1998 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 30.83 | ||
29 | 520 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AH9497 | 50 m | 30.83 | |
30 | 116 | Siirtola Peppi | 2002 | CETUS Cet | 02A144 | 50 m | 30.88 | |
31 | 143 | Stoebner Sara | 1998 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 30.90 | ||
32 | 918 | Kanervo Reetta | 1999 | FINLAND | 99A565 | 50 m | 31.00 | |
33 | 539 | Thunholm Sara | 1999 | NKK | AF4899 | 50 m | 31.07 | |
34 | 668 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ3201 | 50 m | 31.07 | |
35 | 419 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | AM3601 | 50 m | 31.12 | |
36 | 706 | Ossmyr Josefin | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AS0299 | 50 m | 31.12 | |
37 | 95 | Kreybu Mie | 1999 | ARNA SLK | 50 m | 31.17 | ||
38 | 303 | Stenhård Julia | 2000 | HS | AN1200 | 50 m | 31.23 | |
39 | 424 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SK LAXEN | AM5202 | 50 m | 31.24 | |
40 | 599 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | AD8403 | 50 m | 31.27 | |
41 | 254 | Öman Tilda | 2000 | ELFSBORG | AI7200 | 50 m | 31.33 | |
42 | 27 | Holtan Melina | 2000 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 31.36 | ||
43 | 702 | Alm Josefin | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8201 | 50 m | 31.40 | |
44 | 902 | Maanurm Sandra | 2001 | ORCA | 50 m | 31.46 | ||
45 | 778 | Miram Anna | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG7299 | 50 m | 31.47 | |
46 | 359 | Ristl Elin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | AD1499 | 50 m | 31.72 | |
47 | 563 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | AN2801 | 50 m | 31.72 | |
48 | 130 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | 9924AD | 50 m | 31.73 | |
49 | 203 | Nieminen Emma | 1996 | TAMPERE | 96A009 | 50 m | 31.75 | |
50 | 535 | Eriksson Klara | 2000 | NKK | BE6200 | 50 m | 31.84 | |
51 | 835 | Momats Clara | 2000 | ÖSA | AG9800 | 50 m | 31.85 | |
52 | 817 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | AS0202 | 50 m | 31.95 | |
53 | 555 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | AB4800 | 50 m | 31.97 | |
54 | 819 | Bergström Jennifer | 2002 | ÅKERSBERGA | AA9402 | 50 m | 32.01 | |
55 | 839 | Rääf Sandra | 2000 | ÖSA | AW8200 | 50 m | 32.08 | |
56 | 869 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | AV6602 | 50 m | 32.08 | |
57 | 690 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 32.09 | |
58 | 866 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | BP6600 | 50 m | 32.10 | |
59 | 854 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | AE4400 | 50 m | 32.11 | |
60 | 811 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | AE7402 | 50 m | 32.13 | |
61 | 581 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | AB3802 | 50 m | 32.18 | |
62 | 653 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH4698 | 50 m | 32.18 | |
63 | 682 | Nykvist Greta | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AU7496 | 50 m | 32.23 | |
64 | 400 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | AL0899 | 50 m | 32.29 | |
65 | 444 | Karlsson Vera | 2003 | LASS | AI8403 | 50 m | 32.29 | |
66 | 378 | Karlsson Sofie | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | AV8200 | 50 m | 32.32 | |
67 | 202 | Männikkö Emma | 1998 | TAMPERE | 98A372 | 50 m | 32.40 | |
68 | 861 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | AI2602 | 50 m | 32.47 | |
69 | 485 | Gradinarska Kamelia | 2001 | MASS | AI3601 | 50 m | 32.54 | |
70 | 243 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | TROMSØ SK | 50 m | 32.55 | ||
71 | 109 | Kellberg Laura | 2003 | CETUS Cet | 03A441 | 50 m | 32.64 | |
72 | 639 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 50 m | 32.65 | |
73 | 877 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AF3402 | 50 m | 32.66 | |
74 | 151 | Antoft Maria | 2000 | HAVNAR | 50 m | 32.71 | ||
75 | 3 | Trníková Nikoleta | 2002 | PBPO | SVK11827 | 50 m | 32.79 | |
76 | 700 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | AJ7600 | 50 m | 32.81 | |
77 | 561 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | AC6200 | 50 m | 32.89 | |
78 | 648 | Öberg Elise | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AE8402 | 50 m | 32.89 | |
79 | 890 | Lund Astri | 2000 | ULLENSAKER | 50 m | 32.96 | ||
80 | 380 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | AI7400 | 50 m | 32.97 | |
81 | 183 | Ollikainen Janina | 2000 | PORIN | 00A030 | 50 m | 33.00 | |
82 | 98 | Hestdal Natalie | 1999 | ÅSTVEIT SK | 50 m | 33.05 | ||
83 | 385 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | AV5497 | 50 m | 33.05 | |
84 | 274 | Nordlund Julia | 1998 | FALUN | AL2498 | 50 m | 33.09 | |
85 | 89 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | DELFANA | 50 m | 33.16 | ||
86 | 368 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | AB9699 | 50 m | 33.23 | |
87 | 609 | Williamsson Liesel | 2000 | SKÖVDE SS | AX6400 | 50 m | 33.24 | |
88 | 381 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | AA4602 | 50 m | 33.29 | |
89 | 413 | Dellhede Viktoria | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | AD2403 | 50 m | 33.33 | |
90 | 267 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 50 m | 33.54 | |
91 | 825 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | AE6401 | 50 m | 33.57 | |
92 | 830 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | BA8202 | 50 m | 33.58 | |
93 | 255 | Boberg Emilia | 2002 | SK ENA | AV9602 | 50 m | 33.59 | |
94 | 453 | Östh Rebecka | 1999 | LUDVIKA SS | AE3699 | 50 m | 33.59 | |
95 | 794 | Wedel Agnes | 2000 | VÄSTERVIK | AX7200 | 50 m | 33.63 | |
96 | 804 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | AE4402 | 50 m | 33.71 | |
97 | 164 | Solvik Anna Sofie Nygård | 2002 | BRYNE SK | 50 m | 33.73 | ||
98 | 449 | Åkesson Erika | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | AA6600 | 50 m | 33.86 | |
99 | 601 | Kapron Nikita | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | AL2803 | 50 m | 33.91 | |
100 | 415 | Hoff Matilda | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | AG6803 | 50 m | 33.93 | |
101 | 575 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 50 m | 34.07 | |
102 | 139 | Kvalheim June Urdahl | 1999 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 34.08 | ||
103 | 787 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | 34.20 | |
104 | 283 | Tistrand Klara | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | AD9801 | 50 m | 34.32 | |
105 | 367 | Karlsson Leia | 2002 | KALMAR SS | AR2202 | 50 m | 34.37 | |
106 | 752 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | VARBERG | AL8801 | 50 m | 34.44 | |
107 | 614 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 50 m | 34.49 | |
108 | 844 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | AH7202 | 50 m | 34.51 | |
109 | 564 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | AL8499 | 50 m | 34.57 | |
110 | 319 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AX8402 | 50 m | 34.63 | |
111 | 481 | Olsson Ebba | 2001 | MARIESTAD | AM7201 | 50 m | 34.91 | |
112 | 370 | Sjölund Anna | 2000 | KALMAR SS | AG8800 | 50 m | 35.14 | |
113 | 280 | Hemberg Hannah | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | AD2402 | 50 m | 35.33 | |
114 | 409 | Schyum Alexandra | 2002 | KUNGSBACKA | AN8202 | 50 m | 35.65 | |
115 | 669 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 50 m | 35.96 | |
116 | 100 | Refstie Juni Helene Iversen | 2001 | VARODD SK | 50 m | 36.00 | ||
117 | 576 | Gipperth Linnea | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AA6403 | 50 m | 36.17 | |
118 | 480 | Eni Matilda | 2002 | MARIESTAD | AF0402 | 50 m | 36.36 | |
119 | 458 | Skog Olivia | 2002 | SK LÖDDE | AI1602 | 50 m | 36.48 | |
120 | 550 | Hegardt Tova | 2002 | POSEIDON | AV3802 | 50 m | 37.37 | |
121 | 602 | Lund Molly | 2005 | SKÖVDE SS | AB6605 | 50 m | 38.26 | |
122 | 84 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | AALESUND | 25 m | 32.86 | ||
123 | 858 | Olsson-Lindhé Hannah | 2003 | TRELLEBORG | AB6203 | 25 m | 33.58 | |
124 | 331 | Lundgren Lilly | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AC7402 | 25 m | 33.76 | |
125 | 782 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 34.18 | |
126 | 821 | Liljeblad Lovisa | 2002 | ÅKERSBERGA | AF5402 | 25 m | 35.62 | |
127 | 836 | Månsson Julia | 2002 | ÖSA | BL9202 | 25 m | 35.88 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 07 April 2017 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 18:38 |