Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men SWE Juniors |
|
|
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
|
|
|
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 |
|
|
|
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
|
|
|
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
|
|
|
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 2:01.84 2016-05-17 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: VM 1:59.99 Universiaden 2:02.82 JVM 2:03.67 EJM 2:04.63/2:07.03 EYOF 2:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
0 |
|
Erik Forsström |
1999 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
2:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
1 |
|
Samuel Talback |
2000 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2 |
|
Stefan Varga |
2000 |
HS |
SWE |
2:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
3 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
1999 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
4 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
5 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
6 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
1999 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
2:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
7 |
|
Isak Vikström |
1999 |
HS |
SWE |
2:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
8 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
2000 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
9 |
|
Carlandrea Puoti |
1999 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
2:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 2 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
96 |
0 |
|
Andreas Heimnes |
1999 |
ÅSTVEIT SK |
NOR |
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
1 |
|
Anton Steindl |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
2:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
3 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
LASS |
SWE |
2:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
4 |
|
William Lindblom |
1998 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
5 |
|
Tor Leander |
1999 |
MASS |
SWE |
2:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
6 |
|
Petter Norén Vosfeldt |
1999 |
HÄRNÖSAND |
SWE |
2:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
7 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
1999 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
2:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
8 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
CETUS |
FIN |
2:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
9 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 3 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
309 |
0 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
HS |
SWE |
2:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
1 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
1992 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
2 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
3 |
|
William Brand |
1998 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
2:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
4 |
|
Simen Vik |
1999 |
SANDNES |
NOR |
2:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
5 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
1998 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
2:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
892 |
6 |
|
Håkon Syrrist |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
2:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
7 |
|
Roope Lehtonen |
1996 |
RAISION |
FIN |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
8 |
|
David Kruthammar |
1997 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
9 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
1998 |
DANDERYD |
SWE |
2:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 4 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
856 |
0 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
1996 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
2:12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
933 |
1 |
|
Quy Phuoc Hoang |
1993 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
VIE |
2:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
2 |
|
Linus Kanth |
1991 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
2:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
936 |
3 |
|
Felix Ziemann |
1997 |
NECKARSULM |
GER |
2:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
4 |
|
Philip Heintz |
1991 |
HEIDELBERG |
GER |
2:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
5 |
|
Peter Bernek |
1992 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
HUN |
2:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
6 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
2:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
7 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1993 |
LASS |
SWE |
2:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
8 |
|
Henry Kerman |
1997 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
9 |
|
Oscar Wiik |
2000 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
2:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 5 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
810 |
0 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
2:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
1 |
|
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
2 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
2:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
3 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
ÅSTVEIT SK |
NOR |
2:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
4 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
1:59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
5 |
|
Kevin Wedel |
1994 |
RHEINHESSE |
GER |
2:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
6 |
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
DENMARK |
DEN |
2:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
7 |
|
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
8 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
TEAM SØR |
NOR |
2:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
9 |
|
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
HOVEDSTAD |
DEN |
2:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 6 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
90 |
0 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
DELFANA |
NOR |
2:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
|
Nelson Da Silva Jr |
1986 |
MED SWIM |
BRA |
2:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
2 |
|
William Lulek |
1998 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
2:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
939 |
3 |
|
Daniel Dudas |
1994 |
IRON AQUATICS |
HUN |
2:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
4 |
|
David Verrastó |
1988 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
HUN |
1:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
5 |
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
6 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
1995 |
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
2:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
7 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
8 |
|
Jakob Bernstein |
1995 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
2:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
9 |
|
Miro Torola |
1995 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
2:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 7 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
1 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
2002 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
2 |
|
Theodor Hansson |
1994 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
3 |
|
Hampus Dahlgren |
2001 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
4 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
2:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
5 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
6 |
|
William Ruud Schmidt |
1999 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
7 |
|
Birger Bratli |
1998 |
SKJETTEN |
NOR |
2:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
8 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 8 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
785 |
0 |
|
Theodor Sköld |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
1 |
|
Gustav Franzén |
2000 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
2:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
2 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
2:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
3 |
|
Ian Hangård |
2002 |
SK LÖDDE |
SWE |
2:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
4 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
1998 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
2:31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
5 |
|
Simon Bonnevier |
2001 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
6 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
2003 |
OSKARSHAMN |
SWE |
2:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
7 |
|
Fredric Vernqvist |
1998 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
2:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
928 |
8 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
9 |
|
Max Feng |
2001 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
2:34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 9 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
388 |
0 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
2:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
875 |
1 |
|
David Stålmarck |
2001 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
2 |
|
Viktor Sjöström |
2001 |
MASS |
SWE |
2:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
3 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
2:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
4 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
5 |
|
Wilhelm Muzikants |
2001 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
6 |
|
Eric Hansson |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
7 |
|
Johan Björklund |
1999 |
NJURUNDA |
SWE |
2:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
8 |
|
Anton Jönsson |
2001 |
ESLÖVS SS |
SWE |
2:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
9 |
|
Johan Hennert |
2001 |
SS04 |
SWE |
2:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 10 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
268 |
0 |
|
Axel Witt |
2000 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
2:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
1 |
|
Jonas Al-Khalili |
2002 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
2 |
|
Joel Berglund |
2002 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
2:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
3 |
|
Espen Aikio |
2000 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
2:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
4 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
5 |
|
Lauri Törmä |
2000 |
PORIN |
FIN |
2:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
6 |
|
Gunnar Widerberg |
2000 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
2:25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
7 |
|
Nils Wergeland |
2002 |
SK LÖDDE |
SWE |
2:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
8 |
|
Linus Andersson |
2001 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
2:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
9 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
1999 |
SÄFFLE SS |
SWE |
2:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 11 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
466 |
0 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
2002 |
MKK |
SWE |
2:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
1 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
2 |
|
Isak Alin |
1999 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
2:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
3 |
|
Tim Brinkhagen |
2001 |
SK LÖDDE |
SWE |
2:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
4 |
|
Anton Hong |
2000 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
2:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
5 |
|
Robin Björklund |
2002 |
NJURUNDA |
SWE |
2:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
6 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
ANDERSTORP |
SWE |
2:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
7 |
|
Omar Omarsson |
2000 |
DELFANA |
NOR |
2:23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
8 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
CETUS |
FIN |
2:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
9 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 12 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
780 |
0 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
1 |
|
Kalle Svensson |
1997 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
2:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
2 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
2000 |
VÄSTERVIK |
SWE |
2:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
3 |
|
Walentin Koskinen |
2000 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
4 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
5 |
|
Anton Widholm |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
6 |
|
Elias Fröde |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
7 |
|
Jesper Lietzen |
2002 |
AURAJOEN |
FIN |
2:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
8 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
2:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
9 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
2:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 13 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
739 |
0 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
2:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
|
Mathias Rørstad Thorvik |
1998 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
2:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
2 |
|
Henrik Aspegren |
1999 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
2:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
3 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
2:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
4 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
1999 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
SWE |
2:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
5 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
SWE |
2:18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
6 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
2:18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
7 |
|
Simon Fröde |
2003 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
2:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
8 |
|
Linus Kahl |
2001 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
2:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
9 |
|
Julius Munk |
2000 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
2:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m IM Men Heat 14 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
823 |
0 |
|
Oskar Hanstål |
1999 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
2:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
1 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
2000 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
2:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
2 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
2:17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
4 |
|
Elias Kuusisto |
1999 |
AURAJOEN |
FIN |
2:17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
5 |
|
William Houen |
2001 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
2:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
6 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
2:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
7 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
2:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
8 |
|
Adam Fedorcsak |
2001 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
2:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
9 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
2:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|