Program for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
1_S
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
198 |
Mortensen Amalie Søby |
2001 |
DENMARK |
0112AJ |
25 m |
1:59.75 |
|
2 |
99 |
Rypestøl Malene |
2001 |
NORWAY |
K050301MAL02 |
25 m |
2:02.61 |
|
3 |
136 |
Heinola Nea-Amanda |
2000 |
FINLAND |
00A310 |
25 m |
2:02.76 |
|
4 |
98 |
Rimmereide Camilla |
2000 |
NORWAY |
K190200CAM01 |
25 m |
2:03.35 |
|
5 |
62 |
Olsson Tova |
2001 |
SWEDEN |
AB8801 |
25 m |
2:03.66 |
|
6 |
104 |
Storstein Maria |
2000 |
NORWAY |
K200900MAR01 |
25 m |
2:03.92 |
|
7 |
108 |
Vo Jennifer |
2000 |
NORWAY |
K170700JEN01 |
25 m |
2:04.29 |
|
8 |
175 |
Joensen Signhild |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:05.08 |
|
9 |
150 |
Konkka Ida |
2000 |
FINLAND |
00A573 |
25 m |
2:05.37 |
|
10 |
139 |
Riihinen Ronja |
2000 |
FINLAND |
00A801 |
25 m |
2:05.49 |
|
11 |
69 |
Muzito Gloria |
2002 |
SWEDEN |
BO6202 |
25 m |
2:05.53 |
|
12 |
65 |
Sjöholm Lina |
2000 |
SWEDEN |
AD7200 |
25 m |
2:05.97 |
|
13 |
17 |
GATAVECKAITE GRETA |
2000 |
LITHUANIA |
|
25 m |
2:06.00 |
|
14 |
180 |
Thomsen Jana B. |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:06.18 |
|
15 |
12 |
KLUONYTE LIEPA |
2002 |
LITHUANIA |
|
25 m |
2:07.13 |
|
16 |
184 |
Vestergård Alisa |
2003 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:12.16 |
|
17 |
169 |
Debes Barbara |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:12.25 |
|
18 |
176 |
Johannessen Brynhild |
2002 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
2:14.99 |
|
1 |
68 |
Wahlström Emma |
1994 |
SWEDEN |
AF9294 |
25 m |
1:58.05 |
|
2 |
94 |
Løvberg Marte |
1999 |
NORWAY |
K300499MAR05 |
25 m |
1:58.29 |
|
3 |
124 |
Holm Josephine |
1999 |
DENMARK |
9982AA |
25 m |
1:58.55 |
|
4 |
122 |
Grandt Maria |
1998 |
DENMARK |
9806AF |
25 m |
1:58.82 |
|
5 |
103 |
Stenseth Stine Lise Grønvold |
1994 |
NORWAY |
K230694STI02 |
25 m |
1:59.49 |
|
6 |
54 |
Eriksson Hanna |
1999 |
SWEDEN |
AD2499 |
25 m |
1:59.51 |
|
7 |
100 |
Smith Majken |
1997 |
NORWAY |
K280897MAJ05 |
25 m |
2:00.71 |
|
8 |
146 |
Kortetjärvi Hilla |
1996 |
FINLAND |
96A676 |
25 m |
2:00.78 |
|
9 |
121 |
Gantriis Emily |
1999 |
DENMARK |
9966AB |
25 m |
2:01.60 |
|
10 |
67 |
Sundstedt Emma |
1998 |
SWEDEN |
BE7498 |
25 m |
2:02.78 |
|
11 |
220 |
Robertson Sunneva Dögg |
1999 |
ICELAND |
|
25 m |
2:03.31 |
|
12 |
119 |
Boutrup Anna |
1998 |
DENMARK |
9856AJ |
25 m |
2:04.40 |
|
13 |
218 |
Bolladóttir Bryndís |
1999 |
ICELAND |
|
25 m |
2:05.30 |
|
14 |
140 |
Bruneau Julia |
1999 |
FINLAND |
99A066 |
25 m |
2:05.97 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
08 December 2016 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
Print Time |
20:16 |
|