Program for Nordic Age Group Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 15
|
Competition name |
Nordic Age Group Championships |
|
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere |
|
Print Time |
15:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Finnish Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Freestyle Girls |
Finals (3) |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
1 |
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
|
FAR |
|
50m |
2:30.45 |
2:30.45 |
2 |
Alisa Westergård |
2003 |
|
FAR |
|
50m |
2:22.62 |
2:22.62 |
3 |
Ieva Maluka |
2003 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
2:17.08 |
2:17.08 |
4 |
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
03A191 |
FIN |
|
50m |
2:14.91 |
2:14.91 |
5 |
Kaia Liis Tomak |
2002 |
|
EST |
|
50m |
2:15.70 |
2:15.70 |
6 |
Kristiana Maskava |
2001 |
|
LAT |
|
50m |
2:18.95 |
2:18.95 |
7 |
Súsanna Tummasardóttir |
2002 |
|
FAR |
|
50m |
2:24.40 |
2:24.40 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
1 |
Benedikte Småvik |
2002 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
2:13.91 |
2:13.91 |
2 |
Mila Manner |
2001 |
01A167 |
FIN |
|
50m |
2:13.16 |
2:13.16 |
3 |
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
AF9601 |
SWE |
|
50m |
2:12.56 |
2:12.56 |
4 |
Raakel Bärlund |
2001 |
01A081 |
FIN |
|
50m |
2:11.93 |
2:11.93 |
5 |
Synne H. Eidheim |
2001 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
2:12.32 |
2:12.32 |
6 |
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
AI5403 |
SWE |
|
50m |
2:12.94 |
2:12.94 |
7 |
Caroline Samuelsen |
2001 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
2:13.34 |
2:13.34 |
8 |
Karina Januleviciute |
2001 |
|
LTU |
|
50m |
2:14.14 |
2:14.14 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
1 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
SWE |
|
50m |
2:09.30 |
2:09.30 |
2 |
Iben Bak |
2001 |
0124AH |
DEN |
|
50m |
2:08.38 |
2:08.38 |
3 |
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
|
NOR |
|
50m |
2:07.43 |
2:07.43 |
4 |
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
0206AG |
DEN |
|
50m |
2:06.78 |
2:06.78 |
5 |
Andrea Paaske |
2001 |
0186AF |
DEN |
|
50m |
2:07.27 |
2:07.27 |
6 |
Louise Bach Andersen |
2001 |
0164AM |
DEN |
|
50m |
2:07.69 |
2:07.69 |
7 |
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
01A310 |
FIN |
|
50m |
2:08.95 |
2:08.95 |
8 |
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
|
EST |
|
50m |
2:10.78 |
2:10.78 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
15:09 |
|