Program for Poseidon Team Cup 2008
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 21, 100m Medley Woman -12 |
Nation Juniors: Louise Karlsson (1974) 1:01.61 1991-12-08 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 34 | Elmgreen Christina Kaas | 1996 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:15.71 | ||
2 | 38 | Frølund-Grangaard Anne | 1996 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:20.09 | ||
3 | 61 | Nielsen Signe | 1996 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:25.00 | ||
4 | 124 | Lundgren Natalie | 1996 | SK HAJEN | AP5696 | 25 m | 1:27.47 | |
5 | 247 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AL0497 | 25 m | 1:28.51 | |
6 | 142 | Ernstsson Emilia | 1996 | S 71 | AT0496 | 25 m | 1:28.89 | |
7 | 122 | Olausson-Eckl Hanna | 1996 | SK HAJEN | AP5496 | 25 m | 1:29.34 | |
8 | 281 | Rolf Alexandra | 1997 | SK LAXEN | AW2897 | 25 m | 1:31.27 | |
9 | 70 | Simonsen Thea Laurberg | 1997 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:31.30 | ||
10 | 265 | Bengtsson Kajsa | 1997 | SK LAXEN | AP7897 | 25 m | 1:31.59 | |
11 | 79 | Vange Sif | 1997 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:32.04 | ||
12 | 245 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AT8697 | 25 m | 1:33.45 | |
13 | 143 | Sigeback Ebba | 1996 | S 71 | AY4696 | 25 m | 1:33.93 | |
14 | 121 | Ljung Ottilia | 1996 | SK HAJEN | AP4496 | 25 m | 1:34.28 | |
15 | 40 | Götzsche Louise | 1996 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:34.72 | ||
16 | 31 | Dinesen Caroline | 1996 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:35.93 | ||
17 | 192 | Eriksson Emma | 1997 | POSEIDON | AJ2497 | 25 m | 1:37.51 | |
18 | 123 | Johansson Elin | 1998 | SK HAJEN | AF7698 | 25 m | 1:38.06 | |
19 | 209 | Liang Hanna | 1996 | POSEIDON | BH1296 | 25 m | 1:38.75 | |
20 | 246 | Olsson Erika | 1996 | SK SYDSIM | AK7896 | 25 m | 1:39.32 | |
21 | 60 | Nielsen Anna Brandt | 1998 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 1:43.06 | ||
22 | 196 | Hallonsten Vendela | 1997 | POSEIDON | AW5497 | 25 m | 1:50.66 | |
23 | 191 | Östlund Rebecka | 1999 | POSEIDON | AE9899 | 25 m | 2:00.18 | |
24 | 53 | Kracht Agnes Nørgård | 1999 | LYNGBY | 25 m | 2:09.12 | ||
25 | 8 | Wu Tian Qi | 1997 | NANJING | 25 m | 2:33.00 | ||
26 | 9 | Liu Jia Ni | 1996 | NANJING | 25 m | 2:35.00 | ||
27 | 10 | Yan Ying Zhe | 1996 | NANJING | 25 m | 2:40.00 | ||
28 | 7 | Zhang Chen | 1997 | NANJING | 25 m | 2:55.00 | ||
29 | 74 | Steenberg Helena | 1999 | LYNGBY | 25 m | |||
30 | 68 | Schön Sofie Amalie | 1999 | LYNGBY | 25 m | |||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Poseidon |