Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2009 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Løb 3, 200m Freestyle Women |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 652 | Mørkøre Elspa | 1991 | WEST SWIM | 9142AM | 25 m | 1:58.42 | |
2 | 615 | Møller Nicole | 1993 | ST ESBJERG | 9376AD | 25 m | 2:05.52 | |
3 | 74 | Olsson Frida | 1991 | KATRINEHOL | BZ3691 | 25 m | 2:07.22 | |
4 | 371 | Johansen Susanne D. | 1995 | ODDER | 9576AE | 25 m | 2:07.78 | |
5 | 660 | Sørensen Matilde Riis | 1988 | WEST SWIM | 8888AA | 25 m | 2:09.37 | |
6 | 510 | Winkler Lydia | 1991 | SSGLEIPZIG | 25 m | 2:09.43 | ||
7 | 602 | Barlo Laura Jacobsen | 1992 | ST ESBJERG | 9224AF | 25 m | 2:10.11 | |
8 | 512 | Meyer Stefanie | 1992 | SSGLEIPZIG | 25 m | 2:11.38 | ||
9 | 365 | Wiecker Siri | 1994 | NAKSKOV | 9494AM | 25 m | 2:11.73 | |
10 | 511 | Köhler Patricia | 1992 | SSGLEIPZIG | 25 m | 2:12.92 | ||
11 | 246 | Langhorn Julie | 1994 | A6 | 9488AG | 25 m | 2:13.86 | |
12 | 505 | Idoffsson Agnes | 1994 | SS STIMMET | BK9694 | 25 m | 2:14.89 | |
13 | 603 | Christiansen Nanna M. | 1993 | ST ESBJERG | 9356AI | 25 m | 2:14.90 | |
14 | 379 | Gummesson Amina | 1993 | OSBY SS | BG7893 | 25 m | 2:15.90 | |
15 | 405 | Nilo Silje | 1993 | Sandefjord | 25 m | 2:16.20 | ||
16 | 439 | Brennecke Jana | 1986 | SGS_HANOV | 25 m | 2:17.73 | ||
17 | 438 | Groteguth Mona | 1991 | SGS_HANOV | 25 m | 2:18.00 | ||
18 | 688 | Lehrum Anna | 1993 | KIEL | 25 m | 2:19.02 | ||
19 | 205 | Frank Lisa | 1993 | HARBURG | 25 m | 2:19.10 | ||
20 | 226 | Lindner Nadine | 1990 | HARBURG | 25 m | 2:19.63 | ||
21 | 310 | Brylow Isabel | 1994 | MK 31 | 9452AJ | 25 m | 2:19.63 | |
22 | 346 | Abramowicz Agata | 1994 | MKS ROKITA | 25 m | 2:19.70 | ||
23 | 518 | Scheler Constanze | 1993 | HALLE-NEU | 25 m | 2:20.17 | ||
24 | 247 | Lunau Julie | 1995 | A6 | 9528AH | 25 m | 2:20.49 | |
25 | 295 | Christensen Julie F. V. | 1995 | GI40HERMES | 9592AJ | 25 m | 2:20.81 | |
26 | 65 | Halkjær Michelle Svane | 1989 | HOBRO | 8984AA | 25 m | 2:20.88 | |
27 | 678 | Betka-Christiansen Manon | 1992 | NIEBÜLL | 25 m | 2:21.28 | ||
28 | 43 | Rasmussen Mette | 1994 | GRINDSTED | 9404AO | 25 m | 2:22.72 | |
29 | 219 | Homeyer Deike | 1991 | HARBURG | 25 m | 2:22.92 | ||
30 | 263 | Harder Louise | 1995 | BOV | 9506AS | 25 m | 2:23.06 | |
31 | 477 | Persson Sandra | 1995 | KRONOBERG | AQ8895 | 25 m | 2:23.07 | |
32 | 756 | Teunissen Kimberley | 1992 | N. LIMBURG | 9201742 | 25 m | 2:23.12 | |
33 | 331 | Jensen Pernille Rønde | 1991 | KORSØR | 9134AB | 25 m | 2:23.59 | |
34 | 749 | Büttner Ulrike | 1995 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 2:24.45 | ||
35 | 566 | Weßolowski Jana | 1992 | WESTSACHSE | 139144 | 25 m | 2:24.72 | |
36 | 676 | Albers Theresa | 1992 | NIEBÜLL | 25 m | 2:25.00 | ||
37 | 627 | Christiansen Kathrine | 1994 | HSK | 9412AP | 25 m | 2:25.57 | |
38 | 635 | Skøtt Lena | 1995 | HSK | 9538AP | 25 m | 2:26.08 | |
39 | 241 | Ervolder Belinda | 1995 | A6 | 9518AD | 25 m | 2:26.20 | |
40 | 221 | Krukenberg Sina | 1990 | HARBURG | 25 m | 2:27.41 | ||
41 | 564 | Kapr Julia | 1994 | WESTSACHSE | 168742 | 25 m | 2:27.44 | |
42 | 432 | Klein Bettina | 1983 | NORDERSTED | 25 m | 2:27.97 | ||
43 | 431 | Kröplin Friederike | 1993 | NORDERSTED | 25 m | 2:28.00 | ||
44 | 352 | Lohse Aranka | 1989 | ITZEHOE | 25 m | 2:28.65 | ||
45 | 351 | Stöver Merle | 1994 | ITZEHOE | 25 m | 2:28.67 | ||
46 | 580 | Andersson Elin | 1994 | TYRINGE SS | 25 m | 2:29.00 | ||
47 | 449 | Douglasdotter Lydia | 1995 | SS DELFIN | AA3895 | 25 m | 2:29.09 | |
48 | 284 | Jeppesen Laura | 1995 | ERRITSØ | 9548AG | 25 m | 2:29.14 | |
49 | 294 | Bang Alberte | 1993 | GI40HERMES | 9302AB | 50 m | 2:29.76 | |
50 | 494 | Nieminen Neea | 1995 | TURKU | 95A530 | 25 m | 2:30.01 | |
51 | 377 | Sørensen Amalie | 1994 | ODDER | 9494AF | 25 m | 2:30.08 | |
52 | 29 | Reen Laura | 1993 | DE_WALL | 9306300 | 25 m | 2:30.20 | |
53 | 532 | Fritz Ulrike | 1986 | SVR HALLE | 25 m | 2:30.69 | ||
54 | 519 | Kitzing Maren | 1992 | HALLE-NEU | 25 m | 2:31.62 | ||
55 | 30 | Thijssen Rebecca | 1993 | DE_WALL | 9307192 | 25 m | 2:31.67 | |
56 | 484 | Karlsson Jenny | 1995 | KRONOBERG | AY5495 | 25 m | 2:32.64 | |
57 | 443 | Persson Elin | 1995 | SS DELFIN | AH9495 | 25 m | 2:33.47 | |
58 | 597 | Pedersen Betina K. | 1994 | VIBORG | 9402AC | 25 m | 2:34.53 | |
59 | 696 | Michalski Sarah | 1994 | PSVSCHWER | 153684 | 25 m | 2:35.00 | |
60 | 389 | Åström Amanda | 1994 | OSBY SS | AC9294 | 25 m | 2:35.44 | |
61 | 26 | Hendriks Cindy | 1992 | DE_WALL | 9207672 | 25 m | 2:35.48 | |
62 | 299 | Jensen Ellen Leth | 1995 | GI40HERMES | 9544AA | 25 m | 2:35.70 | |
63 | 581 | Danielsson Sara | 1994 | TYRINGE SS | 25 m | 2:35.75 | ||
64 | 22 | Debets Marjoke | 1986 | DE_WALL | 8600768 | 25 m | 2:36.10 | |
65 | 686 | Bornhöft Lynn | 1995 | KIEL | 25 m | 2:36.56 | ||
66 | 327 | Christiansen Katrine B. | 1993 | KORSØR | 9386AP | 25 m | 2:36.66 | |
67 | 306 | Rasmussen Sofie Wessberg | 1995 | GI40HERMES | 9514AU | 25 m | 2:37.04 | |
68 | 611 | Kofoed Frederikke | 1995 | ST ESBJERG | 9592AB | 25 m | 2:37.13 | |
69 | 448 | Ekelund Amanda | 1993 | SS DELFIN | BB3293 | 50 m | 2:37.44 | |
70 | 672 | Müller Merle | 1992 | PREETZER | 25 m | 2:37.62 | ||
71 | 613 | Madsen Katharina | 1995 | ST ESBJERG | 9578AF | 25 m | 2:37.64 | |
72 | 95 | Vuilliomenet Siv | 1992 | Klepp | 25 m | 2:37.67 | ||
73 | 476 | Pap Agnes | 1995 | KRONOBERG | AN6895 | 50 m | 2:37.76 | |
74 | 338 | Karusseit Lisa-Marie | 1994 | LSVDELPHIN | 25 m | 2:38.38 | ||
75 | 44 | Østergaard Louise | 1991 | GRINDSTED | 9136AL | 25 m | 2:39.08 | |
76 | 373 | Lannie Daisy | 1994 | ODDER | 9428AN | 25 m | 2:39.09 | |
77 | 218 | Friede Lara | 1995 | HARBURG | 25 m | 2:39.37 | ||
78 | 675 | Taudien Jacqueline Elna | 1994 | PREETZER | 25 m | 2:39.99 | ||
79 | 372 | Kaya Tilbe | 1995 | ODDER | 9572AM | 25 m | 2:40.13 | |
80 | 36 | Christiansen Nadja | 1995 | GRINDSTED | 9586AO | 25 m | 2:40.55 | |
81 | 721 | Schaufel Julia | 1995 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 2:41.62 | ||
82 | 41 | Pagh Sophie | 1995 | GRINDSTED | 9526AN | 25 m | 2:43.09 | |
83 | 402 | Noer Karoline W | 1991 | RØDDING | 25 m | 2:43.73 | ||
84 | 403 | Noer Stinne W. | 1994 | RØDDING | 25 m | 2:43.73 | ||
85 | 175 | Aulich Tabea | 1989 | FRANKFURT | 25 m | 2:44.13 | ||
86 | 705 | Agostinho Annemarie | 1995 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 2:46.76 | ||
87 | 360 | Johansen Camilla | 1994 | NAKSKOV | 9404AG | 25 m | 2:49.75 | |
88 | 28 | Lettinga Fardau | 1994 | DE_WALL | 9405364 | 50 m | 2:51.57 | |
89 | 483 | Blasek Lisa | 1995 | KRONOBERG | AY6495 | 25 m | 2:54.42 | |
90 | 62 | Agger-Nielsen Amalie | 1995 | HOBRO | 9548AJ | 25 m | 3:05.11 | |
91 | 624 | Hvalsøe Julia | 1995 | HSK | 9502AQ | 25 m | 3:08.84 | |
92 | 69 | Pallesen Nanna Lakmann | 1995 | HOBRO | 9566AU | 25 m | 3:10.48 | |
93 | 223 | Lowin Anna | 1995 | HARBURG | 25 m | 3:11.28 | ||
94 | 265 | Jæger Laura Nogel | 1995 | BOV | 25 m | 3:16.34 | ||
95 | 277 | Bøgebjerg Amalie | 1995 | ERRITSØ | 9504AW | 25 m | ||
96 | 257 | Jensen Anna Elkjær | 1995 | A6 | 9514AO | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.17.02 |
Licens til West Swim Esbjerg |