Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Saturday Morning
Startlist Event 19
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
10:21 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women |
Finals (22) |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
|
Heat 1 (22) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
333 |
1 |
Emma Bugge Fynbo |
2001 |
0158AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
339 |
2 |
Johanne Laursen |
1999 |
9918AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
335 |
3 |
Thilde Rud Iversen |
2001 |
0154AX |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
54.42 |
610 |
4 |
Julie Galsgaard Hansen |
2000 |
0022AC |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
51.07 |
905 |
5 |
Sofie Haahr |
2000 |
0012BB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
50.00 |
654 |
6 |
Pepita Szidat |
2001 |
296330 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
50.00 |
692 |
7 |
Elin Gustafsson |
2000 |
BA8600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
52.39 |
36 |
8 |
Rixt Lettinga |
1998 |
199800480 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:00.26 |
584 |
9 |
Helene Levring Andersen |
2001 |
0132AY |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
957 |
1 |
Nikoline Laura Rasmussen |
2000 |
0004BA |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
49.95 |
413 |
2 |
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
AX6201 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
48.94 |
936 |
3 |
Emma Beyer |
2000 |
0006AG |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
48.56 |
735 |
4 |
Anne Sofie Thrane |
2000 |
0042AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
46.98 |
380 |
5 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
46.44 |
1112 |
6 |
Luca Isa Gorzolla |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
46.70 |
280 |
7 |
Chantal Förster |
1998 |
227930 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
48.00 |
616 |
8 |
Frida Munch Jørgensen |
1999 |
9924AF |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
48.63 |
409 |
9 |
Maja Fling |
2001 |
BF9601 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
49.75 |
838 |
10 |
Carina Bro |
2001 |
0172AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
49.95 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
378 |
1 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
46.31 |
1296 |
2 |
Selina G. Carlsen |
2001 |
0164AJ |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
45.65 |
635 |
3 |
Emma F. Sørensen |
1998 |
9812AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
45.46 |
1141 |
4 |
Lilly von der Reith |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
45.00 |
846 |
5 |
Jannie Eickhardt |
2001 |
0134AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
44.83 |
629 |
6 |
Nikoline Skinbjerg |
2000 |
0022AG |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
44.98 |
951 |
7 |
Ida Koefoed |
2001 |
0108AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
45.33 |
1182 |
8 |
Femke Pauline Ide |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
45.61 |
117 |
9 |
Marlene Kochan |
2001 |
263501 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
45.83 |
656 |
10 |
Jule Weigele |
2001 |
282003 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
46.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
723 |
1 |
Karoline Munch Hansen |
2000 |
0038BA |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
44.35 |
810 |
2 |
Julie Illeborg Jensen |
2000 |
0016AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
43.92 |
731 |
3 |
Emilie Madsen |
2000 |
0066AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
43.64 |
851 |
4 |
Cecilie Knudsen |
1997 |
9722AL |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
42.87 |
689 |
5 |
Lovisa Forsgren |
1998 |
AQ3298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
42.76 |
363 |
6 |
Ida Kroon |
2001 |
AO3201 |
HS |
|
25m |
42.81 |
977 |
7 |
Lara Erikson |
2000 |
264680 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
43.28 |
678 |
8 |
Cathrine Sørensen |
2001 |
0132AW |
AARS |
|
25m |
43.77 |
992 |
9 |
Marie Skowronnek |
2000 |
276471 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
44.30 |
303 |
10 |
Tilda Alfredsson |
2000 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
44.55 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
58 |
1 |
Birte Kristin Petersen |
1999 |
235366 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
42.65 |
1113 |
2 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
41.50 |
617 |
3 |
Julie Jørgensen |
1999 |
9996AX |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
41.10 |
113 |
4 |
Michelle Finger |
2000 |
242181 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
40.73 |
695 |
5 |
Felicia Jartelius |
2001 |
AS6601 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
40.62 |
642 |
6 |
Lilian Bouvain |
2000 |
256701 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
40.63 |
437 |
7 |
Helen Stubbe |
1997 |
242069 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
40.74 |
284 |
8 |
Julia Bengtsson |
1999 |
AV1699 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
41.44 |
813 |
9 |
Freja Maack Lykke |
2000 |
0004AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
42.09 |
958 |
10 |
Madeleine Thornsen |
2001 |
0108AQ |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
50m |
42.66 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1157 |
1 |
Simone Glevitzky |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
40.18 |
464 |
2 |
Anna Blum |
2001 |
288648 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
40.00 |
819 |
3 |
Nadia Nørskov Vogt |
2000 |
0046AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
39.94 |
1264 |
4 |
Lo Lindeblad |
2000 |
AN5300 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
39.91 |
1277 |
5 |
Sarah Leonhardt |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
39.87 |
549 |
6 |
Nikoline Findinge |
1996 |
9668AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
39.88 |
356 |
7 |
Alva Ericsson |
2000 |
AN8200 |
HS |
|
50m |
39.91 |
34 |
8 |
Elena Haszing |
2000 |
200002174 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
39.98 |
502 |
9 |
Kalee Mohammed |
2001 |
277895 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
40.11 |
1166 |
10 |
Aimeè Lindner |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
40.55 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
667 |
1 |
Emma Kjær |
1999 |
9994AV |
AARS |
|
25m |
39.74 |
1266 |
2 |
Moa Nygren |
2000 |
AL6500 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
39.43 |
848 |
3 |
Maria Møller Glargaard |
2001 |
0182AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
39.26 |
501 |
4 |
Alee Mohammed |
2001 |
277894 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
39.22 |
1295 |
5 |
Michelle G. Carlsen |
1996 |
9672AV |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
39.19 |
852 |
6 |
Sissel L. Madsen |
1999 |
9964AP |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
39.20 |
1072 |
7 |
Alexandra Penzold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
39.26 |
400 |
8 |
Klara Tistrand |
2001 |
AD9801 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
39.28 |
384 |
9 |
Jule Reuß |
1997 |
180616 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
39.53 |
1109 |
10 |
Sarah Schumann |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
39.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
145 |
1 |
Elisa Haase |
2001 |
292657 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
39.09 |
358 |
2 |
Kajsa Gustavsson |
2001 |
AW2401 |
HS |
|
25m |
39.04 |
1002 |
3 |
Lisanne Wittenberg |
2000 |
324840 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
38.95 |
686 |
4 |
Cornelia Forsgren |
2000 |
AC2800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
38.88 |
1165 |
5 |
Meike Glau |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
38.82 |
1073 |
6 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
38.88 |
1111 |
7 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
38.94 |
1285 |
8 |
Sarah Börner |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
39.03 |
603 |
9 |
Julie Søgaard |
2001 |
0174AS |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
39.05 |
621 |
10 |
Amalie L. Madsen |
2000 |
0088AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
39.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
298 |
1 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
38.66 |
634 |
2 |
Thora Elise Færgemann Jen |
1998 |
9836AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
38.34 |
377 |
3 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
38.00 |
546 |
4 |
Kirstine Lykke Sørensen |
1997 |
9762BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
37.73 |
703 |
5 |
Wilma Ohlsson |
2000 |
AC6800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
37.64 |
1100 |
6 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
37.69 |
1098 |
7 |
Lisa Marie Just |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
37.89 |
1092 |
8 |
Annika Dauer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
38.28 |
382 |
9 |
Lea Mohr |
1998 |
172492 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
38.51 |
1164 |
10 |
Cynthia Franke |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
38.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1101 |
1 |
Lea Martin |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
37.56 |
302 |
2 |
Alice Möller |
2000 |
AD9200 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
37.43 |
1104 |
3 |
Ina Scholz |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
37.34 |
942 |
4 |
Karoline Jetsmark Geiker |
1999 |
9944AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
37.17 |
181 |
5 |
Michelle Förster |
2000 |
255877 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
37.05 |
194 |
6 |
Frauke Seidel |
1999 |
237768 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
37.11 |
231 |
7 |
Hannah Rühlke |
2000 |
305643 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
37.29 |
759 |
8 |
Cecilia Gabrielsson |
1999 |
AG9899 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
37.34 |
753 |
9 |
Åsa Eriksson |
1998 |
BK4298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
37.46 |
299 |
10 |
Ebba Persson |
1997 |
AF4497 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
37.57 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
794 |
1 |
Anne Jakobsen |
1997 |
9796AE |
JARL |
|
25m |
36.98 |
443 |
2 |
Jasmin Keck |
1996 |
164316 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
36.90 |
1155 |
3 |
Elisa Großer |
1991 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
36.75 |
599 |
4 |
Laura Davidsen Nielsen |
2000 |
0064BA |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
36.72 |
1048 |
5 |
Sissy Rößler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
36.50 |
1110 |
6 |
Viktoria Trommer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
36.53 |
763 |
7 |
Fanny Isaksson |
1999 |
AK8299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
36.73 |
551 |
8 |
Nanna Lousdal Nielsen |
1999 |
9988AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
36.79 |
1260 |
9 |
Astrid Albertsson |
2000 |
AF5400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
36.98 |
1044 |
10 |
Jessica Wohlgemuth |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
36.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1142 |
1 |
Sina Rockstroh |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
36.40 |
1181 |
2 |
Lisa-Kristin Schulz |
1993 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
36.04 |
836 |
3 |
Kirstine Theilgaard |
1997 |
9734AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
35.85 |
424 |
4 |
Kitty Thai |
1998 |
BG0698 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
35.78 |
312 |
5 |
Alice Edfast |
1998 |
AF0498 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
35.60 |
556 |
6 |
Hannah Fleng M. Jensen |
2000 |
0032AO |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
35.75 |
301 |
7 |
Klara Andersson |
1997 |
AH7897 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
35.79 |
119 |
8 |
Lena Kuck |
1997 |
173445 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
35.86 |
37 |
9 |
Gallyon Olde Hengel |
1999 |
199902926 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
36.16 |
748 |
10 |
Ebba Bjurman |
1999 |
AE7299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
36.44 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
749 |
1 |
Sofia Björnfot |
1998 |
BC6298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
35.43 |
1148 |
2 |
Pauline Klose |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
35.35 |
754 |
3 |
Dersim Esmaelzadeh |
1999 |
AN6299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
35.29 |
426 |
4 |
Hanna Centerdal |
1997 |
AN9297 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
34.86 |
1133 |
5 |
Anna Rabis |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
34.75 |
151 |
6 |
Tammy Kern |
2000 |
295593 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
34.81 |
180 |
7 |
Celine Förster |
2000 |
255878 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
34.91 |
479 |
8 |
Lydia Jache |
1996 |
209346 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
35.30 |
1068 |
9 |
Josepha Glück |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
35.43 |
545 |
10 |
Lise Bak |
1993 |
9362AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
35.46 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
699 |
1 |
Alice Marko-Varga |
1996 |
AV1296 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
34.63 |
1146 |
2 |
Marie Meyer |
1994 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
34.46 |
665 |
3 |
Charlotte Jensen |
1994 |
9414AF |
AARS |
|
25m |
34.25 |
770 |
4 |
Vanessa Nordling |
1998 |
AI1498 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
34.18 |
207 |
5 |
Silvana Bodenstein |
1999 |
239147 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
34.05 |
343 |
6 |
Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen |
1999 |
9966AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
34.11 |
1163 |
7 |
Janina Heinemann |
1995 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
34.22 |
1070 |
8 |
Theresa Lindner |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
34.34 |
1099 |
9 |
Anika Kirchhof |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
34.54 |
235 |
10 |
Eva Sperlich |
1999 |
231428 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
34.71 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1136 |
1 |
Kristin Oschatz |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
33.86 |
4 |
2 |
Maja Jensen |
1997 |
9718AK |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
33.71 |
1069 |
3 |
Michele Obermann |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
33.57 |
547 |
4 |
Louise Sofie Jensen |
1994 |
9418AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
33.41 |
69 |
5 |
Josephine Dunger |
1987 |
190164 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
33.16 |
604 |
6 |
Sofie Boel Torp |
1997 |
9704AK |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
33.34 |
602 |
7 |
Christie Prøhl |
1998 |
9872AW |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
33.54 |
1134 |
8 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
33.62 |
830 |
9 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
33.71 |
1091 |
10 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
34.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
827 |
1 |
Anna C. Lange |
1998 |
9814AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
32.89 |
596 |
2 |
Ida Kristensen |
1998 |
9856AX |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
32.71 |
825 |
3 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
32.58 |
767 |
4 |
Josefin Lantz |
1996 |
AW5696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
32.04 |
38 |
5 |
Laura Reen |
1993 |
199306300 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
31.82 |
716 |
6 |
Alexandra Volkova |
1996 |
AK4896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
31.90 |
636 |
7 |
Helene Frasez Sørensen |
1995 |
9576AM |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
32.06 |
608 |
8 |
Camilla Fischer |
1992 |
9242AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
32.64 |
685 |
9 |
Julia Falck-Saunders |
1996 |
BG8896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
32.81 |
484 |
10 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
189798 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
33.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
726 |
1 |
Matilda Holse |
1998 |
9854AS |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
31.62 |
1132 |
2 |
Diana Schneider |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH8 |
|
25m |
31.48 |
745 |
3 |
Jennie Andersson |
1993 |
AD2893 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
31.10 |
331 |
4 |
Katja Lund Cliff |
1996 |
9646AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
30.72 |
1268 |
5 |
Svenja Buchholz |
1989 |
244843 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
30.50 |
787 |
6 |
Lisa Wiklund |
1996 |
BJ1496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
30.58 |
789 |
7 |
Emelie Åkerström |
1995 |
AM6295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
30.90 |
106 |
8 |
Cora Zwiesigk |
1993 |
163242 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
31.36 |
705 |
9 |
Angelina Righult |
1994 |
AC5494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
31.54 |
228 |
10 |
Sophia Reck |
1996 |
256642 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
31.78 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
372 |
1 |
Clara Thomasson |
2001 |
BD6601 |
HS |
|
25m |
37.48 |
553 |
2 |
Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen |
2001 |
0118AM |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
36.87 |
286 |
3 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
36.19 |
1259 |
4 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
35.97 |
500 |
5 |
Stephanie Kretschmar |
2001 |
261275 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
34.26 |
364 |
6 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
HS |
|
25m |
34.31 |
710 |
7 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
35.99 |
365 |
8 |
Moa Nilsson |
2001 |
AO4201 |
HS |
|
25m |
36.75 |
156 |
9 |
Svenja Leupold |
2001 |
292653 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
37.22 |
291 |
10 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
38.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
485 |
1 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
243925 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
34.31 |
97 |
2 |
Laura Triebe |
2000 |
248729 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
34.03 |
152 |
3 |
Nina Klinke |
2000 |
209962 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
33.79 |
129 |
4 |
Annemarie Augustin |
2000 |
182614 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
32.45 |
159 |
5 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
259464 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
31.01 |
373 |
6 |
Moa Williamsson |
2000 |
AF5800 |
HS |
|
25m |
31.96 |
95 |
7 |
Janine Sossna |
2000 |
299207 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
33.33 |
1074 |
8 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
33.95 |
361 |
9 |
Rebecca Hesslevik |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
HS |
|
25m |
34.17 |
238 |
10 |
Nele Wöstenberg |
2000 |
256285 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
34.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
478 |
1 |
Jasmin Bahr |
1999 |
222100 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
33.46 |
769 |
2 |
Hanne Melin-Romstad |
1999 |
AK2499 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
33.31 |
691 |
3 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
33.00 |
337 |
4 |
Merete Toft Jensen |
1999 |
9926AD |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
32.16 |
242 |
5 |
Delia Lübcke |
1999 |
203312 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
31.00 |
1108 |
6 |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
31.30 |
84 |
7 |
Alicia Peters |
1999 |
281074 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
32.86 |
391 |
8 |
Emma Dimitriou Sagré |
1999 |
AO4699 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
33.08 |
722 |
9 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
33.42 |
778 |
10 |
Kajsa Sparrman |
1999 |
AH4299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
33.50 |
|
|
Heat 21 (22) (15 - 16 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
49 |
1 |
Maike Fiebelkorn |
1998 |
183535 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
31.02 |
240 |
2 |
Chiara Maluck |
1998 |
199695 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
31.00 |
880 |
3 |
Tatjana Hansen |
1997 |
9724AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
30.89 |
682 |
4 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
30.10 |
190 |
5 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
237762 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
29.67 |
224 |
6 |
Friederike Lübbert |
1997 |
215024 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
29.92 |
1106 |
7 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
30.14 |
693 |
8 |
Marie Hanson |
1997 |
AE5297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
30.90 |
295 |
9 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
31.02 |
332 |
10 |
Helle Dohn |
1998 |
9884AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
31.30 |
|
|
Heat 22 (22) (17 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
321 |
1 |
Melina Schaper |
1995 |
179426 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
29.79 |
414 |
2 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
29.20 |
1194 |
3 |
Ida Villa |
1993 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
28.70 |
881 |
4 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
28.28 |
882 |
5 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
26.99 |
885 |
6 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
28.26 |
883 |
7 |
Sidse Kehlet |
1996 |
9696AH |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
28.42 |
777 |
8 |
Emma Sjösten |
1996 |
AG2496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
28.82 |
1105 |
9 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
29.26 |
336 |
10 |
Cecilie Ravn Jensen |
1994 |
9474AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
30.01 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
10:21 |
|