Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 38
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
12:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men |
Heats (11) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
939 |
4 |
Marcus Dam Enkebølle |
1998 |
9859AQ |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
2:10.30 |
671 |
5 |
Mads Hald |
1996 |
9689AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:39.90 |
376 |
6 |
Gor Galunz |
1996 |
306513 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:40.00 |
795 |
7 |
Rune Linnemann Jørgensen |
1997 |
|
JARL |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1271 |
1 |
Andreas Rask Sørensen |
1998 |
9939AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:37.22 |
429 |
2 |
Maximilian Jahnke |
1998 |
AS2198 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
1:33.43 |
998 |
3 |
Frederick van der Weck |
1998 |
264325 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:32.79 |
984 |
4 |
Moritz Löbentrau |
1996 |
334962 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:32.54 |
388 |
5 |
Steffen Trog |
1997 |
306264 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:32.00 |
436 |
6 |
Christoph Schröter |
1997 |
189836 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:32.15 |
952 |
7 |
Jens Elkjær Nielsen |
1998 |
9875AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:32.61 |
606 |
8 |
Mathias Edvardsen |
1998 |
9869AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:33.38 |
669 |
9 |
William Andersen |
1994 |
9457AR |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:35.63 |
797 |
10 |
Asger Mikkelsen |
1997 |
9785AO |
JARL |
|
25m |
1:39.26 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
728 |
1 |
Theis Vibskov Kristensen |
1998 |
9885AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:31.16 |
1235 |
2 |
Gustav Ollvik |
1998 |
|
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:31.00 |
950 |
3 |
Adam Jørgensen |
1997 |
9785AP |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:29.45 |
775 |
4 |
Henrik Postlind |
1998 |
AO2998 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:28.29 |
863 |
5 |
Nicolai Bruun Thomsen |
1997 |
9753AO |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:27.40 |
1043 |
6 |
Florian Laukner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
1:27.50 |
597 |
7 |
Marcus Ø. Lauritsen |
1998 |
9877AP |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:28.70 |
202 |
8 |
Julian Wolf |
1997 |
234459 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:29.81 |
585 |
9 |
Kasper Levring Andersen |
1998 |
9819AS |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:31.12 |
989 |
10 |
Niklas Schütte |
1996 |
165187 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:31.48 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
948 |
1 |
Jacob Hunsballe |
1997 |
9707AP |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:25.16 |
937 |
2 |
Gustav Dandanell |
1997 |
9743AT |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
1:24.58 |
187 |
3 |
Magnus Hirschfeld |
1997 |
235740 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:23.86 |
605 |
4 |
Jakob Vingborg |
1998 |
9899AJ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:22.21 |
386 |
5 |
Linus-Alexander Storm |
1996 |
214682 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:22.00 |
561 |
6 |
René Rebsdorf |
1990 |
9083AE |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:22.18 |
292 |
7 |
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
AN6591 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:22.70 |
486 |
8 |
Nils Beyer |
1998 |
223017 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:24.06 |
198 |
9 |
Julian Thomas |
1997 |
234458 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:25.05 |
33 |
10 |
Dirk Haalen |
1997 |
199702537 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:26.73 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
757 |
1 |
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
AA5197 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:21.32 |
708 |
2 |
Henrik Sjödin |
1998 |
AB0798 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:20.40 |
1081 |
3 |
Franz Schönecker |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:20.32 |
176 |
4 |
Linus Aulich |
1996 |
220344 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:20.19 |
35 |
5 |
Aron Keemers |
1998 |
199802283 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:19.68 |
1281 |
6 |
Fabian Newald |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
1:19.91 |
344 |
7 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1998 |
9867AF |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:20.32 |
487 |
8 |
Nico Faßhauer |
1998 |
222097 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:20.38 |
397 |
9 |
Arvid Lundgren |
1997 |
AX5597 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
1:20.97 |
676 |
10 |
Finn Møller Nielsen |
1994 |
9417AL |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:21.61 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
396 |
1 |
Jesper Kaudern |
1997 |
AN4997 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
1:18.77 |
1127 |
2 |
Pit Zimmermann |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
1:18.00 |
578 |
3 |
Ulf Petzoldt |
1967 |
084848 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:17.79 |
675 |
4 |
Dan Møller Nielsen |
1988 |
8837AB |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:17.74 |
313 |
5 |
Oliver Gustafsson |
1997 |
AD4197 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
1:16.65 |
823 |
6 |
Nicolai Grene |
1998 |
9885AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:17.50 |
1150 |
7 |
Johannes Wagner |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
1:17.77 |
976 |
8 |
Fin Conje |
1996 |
177746 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
1:17.99 |
53 |
9 |
Henning Janßen |
1998 |
213786 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:18.70 |
565 |
10 |
Patrick Timmermann-Hansen |
1987 |
8725AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:18.84 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
30 |
1 |
Wilko Blaauw |
1998 |
199801513 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:16.18 |
832 |
2 |
Simon Lundby Pedersen |
1998 |
9813AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:15.98 |
444 |
3 |
Felix Legler |
1995 |
164313 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
1:15.73 |
1221 |
4 |
Roope Lehtonen |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:15.19 |
111 |
5 |
Paul Ehmke |
1996 |
153119 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:15.06 |
1187 |
6 |
Casper Salminen |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:15.14 |
471 |
7 |
Marc Hoffstedt |
1997 |
237263 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:15.36 |
101 |
8 |
Nic Wetzel |
1998 |
244767 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:15.83 |
970 |
9 |
Jan-Florian Käter |
1998 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
1:16.00 |
806 |
10 |
Anders Bjørn Fries |
1996 |
9689AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:16.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
461 |
1 |
Teddi Rasmussen |
1996 |
9693AE |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:14.79 |
489 |
2 |
Alexander Reppin |
1997 |
209446 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
1:13.61 |
455 |
3 |
Frederik Knudsen |
1997 |
9743AH |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:12.53 |
1201 |
4 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:12.41 |
593 |
5 |
Martin S. Jespersen |
1997 |
9717AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:12.22 |
1087 |
6 |
Max Steinert |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
1:12.33 |
1230 |
7 |
Vilppu Penttilä |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:12.49 |
611 |
8 |
Mads Hansen |
1995 |
9539AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:12.92 |
42 |
9 |
Daan Viering |
1994 |
199403839 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:13.85 |
1247 |
10 |
Chris Rösler |
1990 |
88085 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:15.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
542 |
1 |
Marcus Brandborg |
1997 |
9713AL |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:11.80 |
1126 |
2 |
Max Zimmermann |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
1:10.00 |
81 |
3 |
Sebastian Müller |
1987 |
082149 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:08.06 |
773 |
4 |
Alexander Ozerov |
1996 |
AS0396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:07.09 |
774 |
5 |
Robert Palosaari |
1992 |
AC1392 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:02.26 |
872 |
6 |
Sørin Martin Johannessen |
1991 |
9149AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:05.17 |
873 |
7 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:07.36 |
829 |
8 |
Simon Vingolf Larsen |
1998 |
9807AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:09.71 |
216 |
9 |
Lars Andre Großmann |
1997 |
178776 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:10.79 |
824 |
10 |
Kristian Hermiz |
1998 |
9803AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:11.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
701 |
1 |
Henrik Nilsson |
1994 |
AA1994 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
1:11.51 |
1226 |
2 |
Simo Laiho |
1993 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
1:09.96 |
870 |
3 |
Jacob Lindeman Holm |
1994 |
9499AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:07.62 |
874 |
4 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
9449AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:07.00 |
328 |
5 |
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
8839AB |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
59.75 |
871 |
6 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9277AB |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:04.87 |
460 |
7 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1993 |
9325AK |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:07.26 |
166 |
8 |
Franz Schmidt |
1997 |
210652 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
1:09.63 |
835 |
9 |
Jonas Bruun Sleiman |
1998 |
9807AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:10.76 |
661 |
10 |
Benjamin Beirholm Larsen |
1995 |
9533AQ |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:11.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
60 |
1 |
Kevin Rohde |
1995 |
195881 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:10.97 |
1079 |
2 |
Gabriel Stolze |
1993 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
1:09.75 |
100 |
3 |
Julius Weck |
1990 |
132656 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:07.45 |
833 |
4 |
Michael Petersen |
1994 |
9409AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:06.90 |
64 |
5 |
Erik Steinhagen |
1989 |
117130 |
SG ESSEN |
|
25m |
59.02 |
93 |
6 |
André Schäfer |
1990 |
207702 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
1:02.58 |
317 |
7 |
Nils Frese |
1984 |
185051 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
1:07.10 |
475 |
8 |
Andre Schnakenberg |
1995 |
161176 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
1:08.53 |
1248 |
9 |
Christian Scheliga |
1989 |
119364 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:10.04 |
540 |
10 |
Claus S. Jensen |
1990 |
9013AC |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
1:11.82 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
12:09 |
|