Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 15
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
10:21 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women |
Heats (17) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
2 |
Thilde Lantz |
2001 |
AX6201 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
|
556 |
3 |
Hannah Fleng M. Jensen |
2000 |
0032AO |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
639 |
4 |
Mathilde Laursen |
2000 |
0082AZ |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
1133 |
5 |
Anna Rabis |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
|
399 |
6 |
Linnéa Söderman |
1998 |
AL0298 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
620 |
7 |
Sophia Lindegaard |
2001 |
0132AV |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
398 |
8 |
Leah Rowlands |
2000 |
BD6600 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
705 |
9 |
Angelina Righult |
1994 |
AC5494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
695 |
1 |
Felicia Jartelius |
2001 |
AS6601 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
555 |
2 |
Maria Rye |
2001 |
0142AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
630 |
3 |
Anne Almvig |
2001 |
|
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
598 |
4 |
Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl |
1999 |
9994AQ |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
457 |
5 |
Julie Lund |
2000 |
0076AX |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
|
392 |
6 |
Isabel Drzewiecki |
1998 |
BN1498 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
716 |
7 |
Alexandra Volkova |
1996 |
AK4896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
698 |
8 |
Thea Lindström |
2000 |
AF9600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
687 |
9 |
Ellinor Forsgren |
2001 |
AA7801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
635 |
10 |
Emma F. Sørensen |
1998 |
9812AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
793 |
1 |
Mathilde Hedemand |
1999 |
9978AQ |
JARL |
|
25m |
|
637 |
2 |
Vera Veronica Jervidalo |
2001 |
0184AR |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
559 |
3 |
Lærke Juul Nielsen |
2000 |
0006AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
616 |
4 |
Frida Munch Jørgensen |
1999 |
9924AF |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
28.58 |
947 |
5 |
Nikoline V Hansen |
2001 |
0188AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
27.20 |
940 |
6 |
Zara Enkebølle |
2001 |
0108AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
27.71 |
345 |
7 |
Emma D. Rasmussen |
1996 |
9604AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
636 |
8 |
Helene Frasez Sørensen |
1995 |
9576AM |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
712 |
9 |
Johanna Sternskog |
2000 |
AJ1200 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
720 |
10 |
Victoria Bang |
2001 |
0146AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
584 |
1 |
Helene Levring Andersen |
2001 |
0132AY |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
26.54 |
287 |
2 |
Jennyfer Gomez |
2001 |
BC6801 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
25.50 |
356 |
3 |
Alva Ericsson |
2000 |
AN8200 |
HS |
|
25m |
24.46 |
898 |
4 |
Ester Møller |
2001 |
0102AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
24.10 |
363 |
5 |
Ida Kroon |
2001 |
AO3201 |
HS |
|
25m |
24.08 |
355 |
6 |
Amanda Dittlau |
2000 |
AN5200 |
HS |
|
25m |
24.08 |
362 |
7 |
Daniella Horvath |
2001 |
AO9601 |
HS |
|
25m |
24.18 |
689 |
8 |
Lovisa Forsgren |
1998 |
AQ3298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
25.23 |
692 |
9 |
Elin Gustafsson |
2000 |
BA8600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
25.71 |
1009 |
10 |
Emma Jørgensen |
2001 |
0182AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
26.64 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
884 |
1 |
Stine Kromann |
1999 |
9982BC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
24.00 |
992 |
2 |
Marie Skowronnek |
2000 |
276471 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
23.63 |
721 |
3 |
Freya Ellehus |
2000 |
0076AJ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
23.01 |
445 |
4 |
Adriana Rank |
1999 |
321373 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
23.00 |
442 |
5 |
Maria Göring |
2000 |
287371 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
23.00 |
1056 |
6 |
Lisa Wietzorrek |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
23.00 |
1112 |
7 |
Luca Isa Gorzolla |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
23.00 |
949 |
8 |
Julie Høegh-Jørgensen |
2000 |
0062AI |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
23.60 |
364 |
9 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
HS |
|
25m |
23.67 |
280 |
10 |
Chantal Förster |
1998 |
227930 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
24.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
381 |
1 |
Johanna Mohr |
2000 |
258737 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
22.84 |
437 |
2 |
Helen Stubbe |
1997 |
242069 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
22.50 |
590 |
3 |
Kathrine Fog |
2000 |
0072BC |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
22.24 |
956 |
4 |
Malou Poulsen |
2001 |
0196AF |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
22.18 |
382 |
5 |
Lea Mohr |
1998 |
172492 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
22.13 |
703 |
6 |
Wilma Ohlsson |
2000 |
AC6800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
22.14 |
550 |
7 |
Trine Bak |
1998 |
9832BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
22.19 |
99 |
8 |
Michelle Völker |
2000 |
280693 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
22.50 |
1092 |
9 |
Annika Dauer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
22.64 |
631 |
10 |
Emma Rosquist Andersen |
2001 |
0162AS |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
22.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1111 |
1 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
21.90 |
1073 |
2 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
21.40 |
1282 |
3 |
Jenny Wittig |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
21.21 |
1157 |
4 |
Simone Glevitzky |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
21.19 |
822 |
5 |
Louise Kronborg Frandsen |
1999 |
9924AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
21.16 |
1156 |
6 |
Aisha Marie Neumann |
1996 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
21.19 |
1177 |
7 |
Jennifer Dreke |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
21.21 |
1051 |
8 |
Vivien Koller |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
21.36 |
619 |
9 |
Nicoline Larsen |
1999 |
9938AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
21.60 |
1109 |
10 |
Sarah Schumann |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
22.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
296 |
1 |
Andrea Prai |
2001 |
AI3201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
21.07 |
477 |
2 |
Sabrina Walter |
1997 |
184050 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
21.00 |
1141 |
3 |
Lilly von der Reith |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
20.65 |
1137 |
4 |
Natalie Fröhlich |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
20.63 |
1138 |
5 |
Alisa Fritzsch |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
20.55 |
384 |
6 |
Jule Reuß |
1997 |
180616 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
20.59 |
634 |
7 |
Thora Elise Færgemann Jen |
1998 |
9836AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
20.65 |
1101 |
8 |
Lea Martin |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
20.68 |
656 |
9 |
Jule Weigele |
2001 |
282003 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
21.00 |
41 |
10 |
Carlijn Viering |
1997 |
199701142 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
21.08 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1110 |
1 |
Viktoria Trommer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
20.30 |
982 |
2 |
Annkathrin Kühl |
2000 |
237455 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
20.21 |
284 |
3 |
Julia Bengtsson |
1999 |
AV1699 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
20.16 |
1047 |
4 |
Laura Windisch |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
20.09 |
181 |
5 |
Michelle Förster |
2000 |
255877 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
20.00 |
1139 |
6 |
Alicia Liebold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
20.05 |
1046 |
7 |
Lena Schindler |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
20.12 |
753 |
8 |
Åsa Eriksson |
1998 |
BK4298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
20.19 |
1072 |
9 |
Alexandra Penzold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
20.22 |
380 |
10 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
20.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
378 |
1 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
19.90 |
633 |
2 |
Nikoline Egerod Leth |
1996 |
9646AN |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
19.62 |
453 |
3 |
Thilde Hjorth |
1999 |
9928AQ |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
19.51 |
1074 |
4 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
19.50 |
5 |
5 |
Meghan Olsen |
1998 |
9858BB |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
19.37 |
1098 |
6 |
Lisa Marie Just |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
19.50 |
1276 |
7 |
Luise Günther |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
19.50 |
113 |
8 |
Michelle Finger |
2000 |
242181 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
19.53 |
121 |
9 |
Annika Kühne |
2000 |
281612 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
19.90 |
710 |
10 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
19.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1113 |
1 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
19.30 |
450 |
2 |
Gynn Davidsen |
1998 |
9808AS |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
19.09 |
1140 |
3 |
Annika Nestler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
19.05 |
446 |
4 |
Katja Drosihn |
1990 |
061467 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
19.00 |
1266 |
5 |
Moa Nygren |
2000 |
AL6500 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
18.99 |
499 |
6 |
Anne-Christin Fleck |
2000 |
261272 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
18.99 |
430 |
7 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
19.00 |
885 |
8 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
19.06 |
298 |
9 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
19.28 |
377 |
10 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
19.36 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
260 |
1 |
Jule Kramer |
2001 |
279923 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
18.90 |
82 |
2 |
Anne Opätz |
1999 |
305224 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
18.77 |
942 |
3 |
Karoline Jetsmark Geiker |
1999 |
9944AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
18.75 |
331 |
4 |
Katja Lund Cliff |
1996 |
9646AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
18.56 |
485 |
5 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
243925 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
18.47 |
1069 |
6 |
Michele Obermann |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
18.54 |
1099 |
7 |
Anika Kirchhof |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
18.75 |
1135 |
8 |
Celine Sporrer |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
18.76 |
1260 |
9 |
Astrid Albertsson |
2000 |
AF5400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
18.79 |
1262 |
10 |
Moa Fröberg |
2000 |
BE7400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
18.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
235 |
1 |
Eva Sperlich |
1999 |
231428 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
18.38 |
1105 |
2 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
18.30 |
1070 |
3 |
Theresa Lindner |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
18.00 |
830 |
4 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
17.88 |
65 |
5 |
Julia Aschenbrenner |
1996 |
189263 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
17.77 |
199 |
6 |
Jasmin Troschier |
1998 |
237760 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.85 |
759 |
7 |
Cecilia Gabrielsson |
1999 |
AG9899 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.99 |
476 |
8 |
Laura Stawinsky |
1995 |
237258 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
18.00 |
1100 |
9 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
18.33 |
295 |
10 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
18.44 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
819 |
1 |
Nadia Nørskov Vogt |
2000 |
0046AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
17.74 |
484 |
2 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
189798 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
17.71 |
243 |
3 |
Stephanie Zubke |
1999 |
269902 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
17.50 |
46 |
4 |
Mona Beutin |
1997 |
163543 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
17.31 |
306 |
5 |
Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson |
1997 |
AF6297 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
17.16 |
1088 |
6 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
17.31 |
782 |
7 |
Elin Talback |
1997 |
AN0897 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.39 |
482 |
8 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
209465 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
17.55 |
682 |
9 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
17.71 |
86 |
10 |
Zoé Cara Peucelle |
2000 |
280695 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
17.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1188 |
1 |
Eerica Kuusjärvi |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
17.00 |
110 |
2 |
Katharina Luise Ehmke |
1996 |
161600 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
16.70 |
1147 |
3 |
Sarah Dinger |
1990 |
|
WESTSACH10 |
|
25m |
16.32 |
143 |
4 |
Sabrina Gründer |
1996 |
165064 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.79 |
319 |
5 |
Andrea Martin |
1981 |
185049 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
15.20 |
882 |
6 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
15.58 |
228 |
7 |
Sophia Reck |
1996 |
256642 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.01 |
133 |
8 |
Rebecca Cron |
1999 |
242799 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.47 |
1132 |
9 |
Diana Schneider |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH8 |
|
25m |
16.85 |
194 |
10 |
Frauke Seidel |
1999 |
237768 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1106 |
1 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
16.90 |
1252 |
2 |
Hanna Knuhr |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
16.50 |
715 |
3 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.13 |
106 |
4 |
Cora Zwiesigk |
1993 |
163242 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
15.77 |
1190 |
5 |
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
15.00 |
736 |
6 |
Julia Irmer |
1997 |
199696 |
MAGDEBURG |
|
25m |
15.50 |
713 |
7 |
Moa Ståhl |
1995 |
AV4695 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.92 |
419 |
8 |
Hanna Nilsson |
1996 |
AJ2696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
16.45 |
1208 |
9 |
Nora Vihervuori |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
16.80 |
1256 |
10 |
Maja Atlas |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
17.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1015 |
1 |
Marianne Bergé |
1997 |
|
CANARDS R |
|
25m |
16.90 |
217 |
2 |
Lisanne-Marie Großmann |
1995 |
163162 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.48 |
751 |
3 |
Mikaela Bäck |
1995 |
AE9895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.09 |
1205 |
4 |
Maiju Houni |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
15.72 |
190 |
5 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
237762 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
14.98 |
883 |
6 |
Sidse Kehlet |
1996 |
9696AH |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
15.38 |
1108 |
7 |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.90 |
1134 |
8 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
16.34 |
785 |
9 |
Emma Wahlund |
1998 |
AB5298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.79 |
1253 |
10 |
Joana Büttner |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
17.00 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
10:21 |
|