Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 13
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
10:21 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women |
Heats (29) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
4 |
Kirstine Lykke Sørensen |
1997 |
9762BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
398 |
5 |
Leah Rowlands |
2000 |
BD6600 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
544 |
6 |
Sofie Brøndum Bossen |
1996 |
9694AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
685 |
7 |
Julia Falck-Saunders |
1996 |
BG8896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
815 |
1 |
Line Nielsen |
1999 |
9938AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
|
399 |
2 |
Linnéa Söderman |
1998 |
AL0298 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
705 |
3 |
Angelina Righult |
1994 |
AC5494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
710 |
4 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
791 |
5 |
Sofie Amalie Bøss |
2001 |
0128AK |
JARL |
|
25m |
|
639 |
6 |
Mathilde Laursen |
2000 |
0082AZ |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
635 |
7 |
Emma F. Sørensen |
1998 |
9812AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
335 |
8 |
Thilde Rud Iversen |
2001 |
0154AX |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
630 |
9 |
Anne Almvig |
2001 |
|
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
404 |
10 |
Josefine Bengtsson |
2000 |
BA3800 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
699 |
1 |
Alice Marko-Varga |
1996 |
AV1296 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
431 |
2 |
Wilma Rènud |
2000 |
AS0600 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
|
687 |
3 |
Ellinor Forsgren |
2001 |
AA7801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
336 |
4 |
Cecilie Ravn Jensen |
1994 |
9474AV |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
665 |
5 |
Charlotte Jensen |
1994 |
9414AF |
AARS |
|
25m |
|
798 |
6 |
Gitta Nielsen |
1999 |
9906AQ |
JARL |
|
25m |
|
695 |
7 |
Felicia Jartelius |
2001 |
AS6601 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
1133 |
8 |
Anna Rabis |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
|
409 |
9 |
Maja Fling |
2001 |
BF9601 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
|
392 |
10 |
Isabel Drzewiecki |
1998 |
BN1498 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
992 |
1 |
Marie Skowronnek |
2000 |
276471 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
25.81 |
361 |
2 |
Rebecca Hesslevik |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
HS |
|
25m |
23.99 |
365 |
3 |
Moa Nilsson |
2001 |
AO4201 |
HS |
|
25m |
23.67 |
287 |
4 |
Jennyfer Gomez |
2001 |
BC6801 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
22.86 |
373 |
5 |
Moa Williamsson |
2000 |
AF5800 |
HS |
|
25m |
22.09 |
1057 |
6 |
Theresa Podsiadly |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
22.31 |
370 |
7 |
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
AN1200 |
HS |
|
25m |
23.30 |
353 |
8 |
Josefine Arvidsson |
2001 |
AN7801 |
HS |
|
25m |
23.97 |
391 |
9 |
Emma Dimitriou Sagré |
1999 |
AO4699 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
25.74 |
37 |
10 |
Gallyon Olde Hengel |
1999 |
199902926 |
WALLSTROOM |
|
25m |
29.67 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
358 |
1 |
Kajsa Gustavsson |
2001 |
AW2401 |
HS |
|
25m |
21.75 |
631 |
2 |
Emma Rosquist Andersen |
2001 |
0162AS |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
21.37 |
802 |
3 |
Anja Susanne Haring |
1983 |
189788 |
PSV HALLE |
|
25m |
20.56 |
940 |
4 |
Zara Enkebølle |
2001 |
0108AN |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
20.02 |
911 |
5 |
Mathilde Lundgaard |
2001 |
0188AS |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
20.00 |
502 |
6 |
Kalee Mohammed |
2001 |
277895 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
20.00 |
692 |
7 |
Elin Gustafsson |
2000 |
BA8600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
20.28 |
359 |
8 |
Ebba Hallbäck |
2000 |
AL0600 |
HS |
|
25m |
21.16 |
584 |
9 |
Helene Levring Andersen |
2001 |
0132AY |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
21.52 |
1296 |
10 |
Selina G. Carlsen |
2001 |
0164AJ |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
21.81 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
957 |
1 |
Nikoline Laura Rasmussen |
2000 |
0004BA |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
19.60 |
1072 |
2 |
Alexandra Penzold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
19.21 |
810 |
3 |
Julie Illeborg Jensen |
2000 |
0016AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.92 |
303 |
4 |
Tilda Alfredsson |
2000 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
18.74 |
637 |
5 |
Vera Veronica Jervidalo |
2001 |
0184AR |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
18.59 |
628 |
6 |
Gabriella Sjursen |
2000 |
0038AT |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
18.69 |
1182 |
7 |
Femke Pauline Ide |
2001 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
18.90 |
626 |
8 |
Julie Pagh Pedersen |
1998 |
9892AT |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
19.16 |
947 |
9 |
Nikoline V Hansen |
2001 |
0188AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
19.54 |
977 |
10 |
Lara Erikson |
2000 |
264680 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
19.63 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1112 |
1 |
Luca Isa Gorzolla |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
18.50 |
807 |
2 |
Julie Gadgaard |
2001 |
0124AI |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.40 |
1165 |
3 |
Meike Glau |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
18.33 |
550 |
4 |
Trine Bak |
1998 |
9832BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
18.16 |
1002 |
5 |
Lisanne Wittenberg |
2000 |
324840 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
18.03 |
114 |
6 |
Frederike Gerkens |
2001 |
274563 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
18.13 |
996 |
7 |
Marie-Fee Tobaben |
2000 |
272712 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
18.21 |
378 |
8 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
18.34 |
640 |
9 |
Julie Nøhr Olesen |
2001 |
0118AS |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
18.44 |
501 |
10 |
Alee Mohammed |
2001 |
277894 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
18.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
889 |
1 |
Laura Mathilde Hansen |
2001 |
0154AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.00 |
884 |
2 |
Stine Kromann |
1999 |
9982BC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.00 |
1056 |
3 |
Lisa Wietzorrek |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
18.00 |
559 |
4 |
Lærke Juul Nielsen |
2000 |
0006AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
17.74 |
814 |
5 |
Camilla Heide Nielsen |
2000 |
0024AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
17.58 |
720 |
6 |
Victoria Bang |
2001 |
0146AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
17.60 |
703 |
7 |
Wilma Ohlsson |
2000 |
AC6800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
17.84 |
463 |
8 |
Angelina Dzhumelya |
2001 |
294371 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
18.00 |
816 |
9 |
Nanette Nikolajsen |
2000 |
0004AK |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.00 |
898 |
10 |
Ester Møller |
2001 |
0102AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
18.02 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1180 |
1 |
Kim-Caroline Chmielinski |
2000 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
17.52 |
381 |
2 |
Johanna Mohr |
2000 |
258737 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
17.46 |
956 |
3 |
Malou Poulsen |
2001 |
0196AF |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
17.43 |
1266 |
4 |
Moa Nygren |
2000 |
AL6500 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.30 |
747 |
5 |
Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund |
1999 |
AU9699 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.20 |
813 |
6 |
Freja Maack Lykke |
2000 |
0004AU |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
17.22 |
723 |
7 |
Karoline Munch Hansen |
2000 |
0038BA |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
17.41 |
812 |
8 |
Line Larsen |
2000 |
0028AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
17.45 |
466 |
9 |
Celine Ruedebusch |
2000 |
251007 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
17.50 |
555 |
10 |
Maria Rye |
2001 |
0142AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
17.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
936 |
1 |
Emma Beyer |
2000 |
0006AG |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
17.08 |
280 |
2 |
Chantal Förster |
1998 |
227930 |
HARZER |
|
25m |
17.00 |
177 |
3 |
Laura Bartz |
2000 |
255886 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.00 |
1154 |
4 |
Klara Tenhagen |
2000 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
16.99 |
987 |
5 |
Giuliana Peter |
1997 |
199422 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
16.91 |
1264 |
6 |
Lo Lindeblad |
2000 |
AN5300 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.99 |
951 |
7 |
Ida Koefoed |
2001 |
0108AO |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
16.99 |
652 |
8 |
Josefine Schmeiser |
2001 |
275385 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
17.00 |
237 |
9 |
Lene Sophie Urban |
2001 |
292241 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
17.07 |
145 |
10 |
Elisa Haase |
2001 |
292657 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
17.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1262 |
1 |
Moa Fröberg |
2000 |
BE7400 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.90 |
1098 |
2 |
Lisa Marie Just |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
16.80 |
1285 |
3 |
Sarah Börner |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
16.78 |
943 |
4 |
Therese Jetsmark Geiker |
2001 |
0162AD |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
16.75 |
380 |
5 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
16.71 |
172 |
6 |
Nadine Wiegand |
1999 |
295592 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.75 |
712 |
7 |
Johanna Sternskog |
2000 |
AJ1200 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.77 |
438 |
8 |
Lisa Riediger |
2000 |
221678 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
16.80 |
572 |
9 |
Natascha Spiegel |
2000 |
221487 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
16.84 |
1111 |
10 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
16.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
411 |
1 |
Linnéa Högberg |
1999 |
BI5899 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
16.63 |
400 |
2 |
Klara Tistrand |
2001 |
AD9801 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
16.43 |
1140 |
3 |
Annika Nestler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
16.43 |
238 |
4 |
Nele Wöstenberg |
2000 |
256285 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.35 |
949 |
5 |
Julie Høegh-Jørgensen |
2000 |
0062AI |
TÅRNBORG . |
|
25m |
16.26 |
731 |
6 |
Emilie Madsen |
2000 |
0066AW |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
16.33 |
1166 |
7 |
Aimeè Lindner |
1999 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
16.39 |
1141 |
8 |
Lilly von der Reith |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
16.43 |
1282 |
9 |
Jenny Wittig |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
16.50 |
980 |
10 |
Stefanie Jorga |
1999 |
213458 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
16.70 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
296 |
1 |
Andrea Prai |
2001 |
AI3201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.23 |
1181 |
2 |
Lisa-Kristin Schulz |
1993 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
16.15 |
650 |
3 |
Janne Roehsler |
2000 |
261490 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
16.10 |
291 |
4 |
Simone Karlsson |
2001 |
AI2201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.06 |
636 |
5 |
Helene Frasez Sørensen |
1995 |
9576AM |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
16.02 |
1295 |
6 |
Michelle G. Carlsen |
1996 |
9672AV |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
16.02 |
689 |
7 |
Lovisa Forsgren |
1998 |
AQ3298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.09 |
686 |
8 |
Cornelia Forsgren |
2000 |
AC2800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.13 |
298 |
9 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
16.17 |
156 |
10 |
Svenja Leupold |
2001 |
292653 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
180 |
1 |
Celine Förster |
2000 |
255878 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.00 |
1252 |
2 |
Hanna Knuhr |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
15.80 |
284 |
3 |
Julia Bengtsson |
1999 |
AV1699 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.79 |
1136 |
4 |
Kristin Oschatz |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
15.76 |
478 |
5 |
Jasmin Bahr |
1999 |
222100 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.75 |
1261 |
6 |
Tara Ebrahimi |
2000 |
AO4600 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.75 |
748 |
7 |
Ebba Bjurman |
1999 |
AE7299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.79 |
301 |
8 |
Klara Andersson |
1997 |
AH7897 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
15.80 |
1256 |
9 |
Maja Atlas |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
16.00 |
1253 |
10 |
Joana Büttner |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
16.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1104 |
1 |
Ina Scholz |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
15.72 |
1047 |
2 |
Laura Windisch |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
15.66 |
1135 |
3 |
Celine Sporrer |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
15.62 |
1259 |
4 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
15.60 |
119 |
5 |
Lena Kuck |
1997 |
173445 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
15.50 |
763 |
6 |
Fanny Isaksson |
1999 |
AK8299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.59 |
1000 |
7 |
Dana Wehlert |
1998 |
245725 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
15.62 |
1073 |
8 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
15.66 |
5 |
9 |
Meghan Olsen |
1998 |
9858BB |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
15.67 |
818 |
10 |
Sofie West |
2000 |
0092AS |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
15.73 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
286 |
1 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.46 |
1139 |
2 |
Alicia Liebold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
15.43 |
160 |
3 |
Greta Otto |
1999 |
238801 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.42 |
500 |
4 |
Stephanie Kretschmar |
2001 |
261275 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.40 |
691 |
5 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.37 |
995 |
6 |
Madlen Tobaben |
1999 |
270842 |
SV SEEVTAL |
|
25m |
15.39 |
415 |
7 |
Amanda Modig |
1999 |
AJ5499 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
15.42 |
384 |
8 |
Jule Reuß |
1997 |
180616 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
15.42 |
556 |
9 |
Hannah Fleng M. Jensen |
2000 |
0032AO |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
15.45 |
197 |
10 |
Hannah-Filiz Thomas |
2000 |
311942 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
15.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1046 |
1 |
Lena Schindler |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
15.36 |
1101 |
2 |
Lea Martin |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
15.34 |
485 |
3 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
243925 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.31 |
173 |
4 |
Stella Wolfram |
1998 |
210654 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.26 |
472 |
5 |
Neele Kozak |
1997 |
184042 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
15.21 |
61 |
6 |
Melanie Soltau |
1996 |
183534 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
15.25 |
377 |
7 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
15.27 |
1092 |
8 |
Annika Dauer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
15.32 |
1051 |
9 |
Vivien Koller |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
15.35 |
1142 |
10 |
Sina Rockstroh |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
15.36 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1113 |
1 |
Nina Peuker |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.20 |
753 |
2 |
Åsa Eriksson |
1998 |
BK4298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.19 |
155 |
3 |
Paula Leupold |
1999 |
283209 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.13 |
382 |
4 |
Lea Mohr |
1998 |
172492 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
15.11 |
1071 |
5 |
Lilly-Sophie Groß |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
15.07 |
299 |
6 |
Ebba Persson |
1997 |
AF4497 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
15.09 |
302 |
7 |
Alice Möller |
2000 |
AD9200 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
15.11 |
1091 |
8 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
15.15 |
769 |
9 |
Hanne Melin-Romstad |
1999 |
AK2499 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.19 |
1109 |
10 |
Sarah Schumann |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1100 |
1 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
15.06 |
722 |
2 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
15.02 |
440 |
3 |
Julia Göhre |
1994 |
141939 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
15.00 |
446 |
4 |
Katja Drosihn |
1990 |
061467 |
SVR HALLE |
|
25m |
15.00 |
759 |
5 |
Cecilia Gabrielsson |
1999 |
AG9899 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.99 |
749 |
6 |
Sofia Björnfot |
1998 |
BC6298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.99 |
1276 |
7 |
Luise Günther |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
15.00 |
477 |
8 |
Sabrina Walter |
1997 |
184050 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
15.00 |
479 |
9 |
Lydia Jache |
1996 |
209346 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.05 |
547 |
10 |
Louise Sofie Jensen |
1994 |
9418AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
15.06 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1060 |
1 |
Laura Harrer |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
14.94 |
1156 |
2 |
Aisha Marie Neumann |
1996 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
14.90 |
778 |
3 |
Kajsa Sparrman |
1999 |
AH4299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.89 |
1105 |
4 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
14.80 |
822 |
5 |
Louise Kronborg Frandsen |
1999 |
9924AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.79 |
754 |
6 |
Dersim Esmaelzadeh |
1999 |
AN6299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.79 |
1048 |
7 |
Sissy Rößler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
14.81 |
481 |
8 |
Theresa Matzat |
1998 |
222101 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
14.89 |
151 |
9 |
Tammy Kern |
2000 |
295593 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.90 |
1280 |
10 |
Luise Donat |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
14.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
99 |
1 |
Michelle Völker |
2000 |
280693 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
14.77 |
1232 |
2 |
Aada Tiermas |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.70 |
123 |
3 |
Ida Lenort |
2000 |
264267 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
14.66 |
820 |
4 |
Shanna Armstrong |
1998 |
9894AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.51 |
102 |
5 |
Ronja Windoffer |
2001 |
280694 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
14.50 |
1195 |
6 |
Irene Ruuskanen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.50 |
1088 |
7 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACH5 |
|
25m |
14.65 |
480 |
8 |
Sofia Kirschnick |
1997 |
234601 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
14.69 |
4 |
9 |
Maja Jensen |
1997 |
9718AK |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
14.72 |
1070 |
10 |
Theresa Lindner |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
14.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1069 |
1 |
Michele Obermann |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
14.45 |
668 |
2 |
Anne T. Nielsen |
1996 |
|
AARS |
|
25m |
14.43 |
132 |
3 |
Jennifer Biel |
1998 |
259463 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.42 |
153 |
4 |
Alina Korzynietz |
1998 |
259461 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.39 |
129 |
5 |
Annemarie Augustin |
2000 |
182614 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.33 |
1159 |
6 |
Lisa Geissler |
1997 |
|
LSVDELPHIN |
|
25m |
14.36 |
199 |
7 |
Jasmin Troschier |
1998 |
237760 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
14.42 |
430 |
8 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
14.42 |
483 |
9 |
Victoria Ruhmland |
1998 |
242435 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
14.43 |
693 |
10 |
Marie Hanson |
1997 |
AE5297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
14.48 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
474 |
1 |
Franziska Martens |
1996 |
184044 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
14.29 |
426 |
2 |
Hanna Centerdal |
1997 |
AN9297 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
14.25 |
830 |
3 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.22 |
726 |
4 |
Matilda Holse |
1998 |
9854AS |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
14.20 |
46 |
5 |
Mona Beutin |
1997 |
163543 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
14.18 |
825 |
6 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.19 |
1110 |
7 |
Viktoria Trommer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
14.20 |
1059 |
8 |
Charline Kunze |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
14.24 |
1044 |
9 |
Jessica Wohlgemuth |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH2 |
|
25m |
14.29 |
134 |
10 |
Anne Duderstadt |
1998 |
287871 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.29 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
482 |
1 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
209465 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
14.14 |
766 |
2 |
Vilma Lagebro |
1996 |
AW6696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.09 |
171 |
3 |
Sascia Uhlitzsch |
1999 |
263690 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
14.02 |
241 |
4 |
Victoria Stärke |
1999 |
256365 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
14.00 |
473 |
5 |
Marina Mann |
1996 |
199114 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1225 |
6 |
Sara Kazi |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1197 |
7 |
Jenna Ranki |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1066 |
8 |
Bianca Witt |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH3 |
|
25m |
14.02 |
553 |
9 |
Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen |
2001 |
0118AM |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
14.12 |
295 |
10 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
387 |
1 |
Jacqueline Taudien |
1994 |
167862 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
13.98 |
1 |
2 |
Anna Bonde |
1999 |
9906AC |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
13.92 |
765 |
3 |
Isabell Kjellberg |
1997 |
AR7497 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.89 |
716 |
4 |
Alexandra Volkova |
1996 |
AK4896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
13.84 |
1277 |
5 |
Sarah Leonhardt |
1995 |
|
WESTSACH12 |
|
25m |
13.80 |
836 |
6 |
Kirstine Theilgaard |
1997 |
9734AV |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.81 |
136 |
7 |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
1998 |
257701 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
13.88 |
767 |
8 |
Josefin Lantz |
1996 |
AW5696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.89 |
418 |
9 |
Elin Nilsson |
1999 |
AV7699 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
13.93 |
684 |
10 |
Ida Borg |
1997 |
AB8897 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
13.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
782 |
1 |
Elin Talback |
1997 |
AN0897 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.79 |
65 |
2 |
Julia Aschenbrenner |
1996 |
189263 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
13.77 |
143 |
3 |
Sabrina Gründer |
1996 |
165064 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
13.71 |
750 |
4 |
Emelie Bäck |
1996 |
AE4696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.69 |
242 |
5 |
Delia Lübcke |
1999 |
203312 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
13.50 |
831 |
6 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.69 |
1206 |
7 |
Nea-Maria Laitervo |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
13.70 |
159 |
8 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
259464 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
13.77 |
82 |
9 |
Anne Opätz |
1999 |
305224 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
13.77 |
1067 |
10 |
Uta Wirrer |
1971 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
13.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1134 |
1 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
13.30 |
224 |
2 |
Friederike Lübbert |
1997 |
215024 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
13.15 |
217 |
3 |
Lisanne-Marie Großmann |
1995 |
163162 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
12.89 |
1106 |
4 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
12.70 |
1193 |
5 |
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.60 |
414 |
6 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
12.68 |
713 |
7 |
Moa Ståhl |
1995 |
AV4695 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
12.83 |
69 |
8 |
Josephine Dunger |
1987 |
190164 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
13.10 |
1148 |
9 |
Pauline Klose |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH11 |
|
25m |
13.23 |
880 |
10 |
Tatjana Hansen |
1997 |
9724AG |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
84 |
1 |
Alicia Peters |
1999 |
281074 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
13.30 |
49 |
2 |
Maike Fiebelkorn |
1998 |
183535 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
13.15 |
883 |
3 |
Sidse Kehlet |
1996 |
9696AH |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.88 |
1191 |
4 |
Eveliina Kallio |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.70 |
1194 |
5 |
Ida Villa |
1993 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.30 |
881 |
6 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.67 |
1186 |
7 |
Anu Bergström |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
12.80 |
776 |
8 |
Julia Robertsson |
1995 |
AM9295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.09 |
146 |
9 |
Julia Hartwig |
1996 |
210670 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
13.21 |
789 |
10 |
Emelie Åkerström |
1995 |
AM6295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
13.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
233 |
1 |
Vanessa Schuster |
1997 |
221242 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
13.23 |
1107 |
2 |
Franziska Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
13.10 |
1132 |
3 |
Diana Schneider |
1987 |
|
WESTSACH8 |
|
25m |
12.87 |
779 |
4 |
Tove Sparrman |
1996 |
AQ3296 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
12.69 |
882 |
5 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
12.11 |
1147 |
6 |
Sarah Dinger |
1990 |
|
WESTSACH10 |
|
25m |
12.66 |
777 |
7 |
Emma Sjösten |
1996 |
AG2496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
12.79 |
762 |
8 |
Felicia Hedman |
1995 |
BR6895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
12.90 |
316 |
9 |
Jana Frese |
1986 |
185787 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
13.20 |
885 |
10 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.42 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
11 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
10:21 |
|