Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Finals SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Sunday Finals
Startlist Event 34
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (Fin) |
|
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
15:35 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men |
Finals (4) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1007 |
2 |
Waltteri Rintala |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
57.92 |
997 |
3 |
Sakari Karppinen |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
57.69 |
795 |
4 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
56.74 |
987 |
5 |
Casper Salminen |
1998 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
55.88 |
812 |
6 |
Jonas Bruun Sleiman |
1998 |
9807AD |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
56.52 |
993 |
7 |
Simon Vingolf Larsen |
1998 |
9807AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
56.88 |
851 |
8 |
Henrik Sjödin |
1998 |
AB0798 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
57.75 |
1046 |
9 |
Elias Peters |
1998 |
244766 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
57.97 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
2 |
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
AA5197 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
57.82 |
827 |
3 |
Frederik Knudsen |
1997 |
9743AH |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
56.99 |
982 |
4 |
Oskari Soini |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
55.70 |
1039 |
5 |
Lars-Christian Rehse |
1997 |
166829 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
55.01 |
1041 |
6 |
Lars Andre Großmann |
1997 |
178776 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
55.62 |
989 |
7 |
Janne Rissanen |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
56.41 |
813 |
8 |
Oliver Gustafsson |
1997 |
AD4197 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
57.15 |
835 |
9 |
Henri Hellström |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
57.93 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 (4) (17 - 18 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
985 |
2 |
Roope Lehtonen |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
54.04 |
984 |
3 |
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
53.61 |
785 |
4 |
Eetu Soini |
1996 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
53.15 |
786 |
5 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
AC9396 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
52.66 |
789 |
6 |
Alexander Ozerov |
1996 |
AS0396 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
53.08 |
784 |
7 |
Kasper Schultz |
1995 |
9557AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
53.61 |
798 |
8 |
Anand Zedevijn |
1996 |
163492 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
53.83 |
1000 |
9 |
Jakob Brinkmann |
1996 |
9683AE |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
54.74 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 (4) (19 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
2 |
Aleksi Kiikko |
1991 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
54.50 |
783 |
3 |
Tatu Peltonen |
1989 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
52.99 |
1038 |
4 |
Tuukka Myller |
1994 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
52.08 |
1037 |
5 |
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
054943 |
SG NEUKOLL |
|
25m |
49.99 |
775 |
6 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
51.79 |
776 |
7 |
Karsten Schütt |
1991 |
9103AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
52.51 |
781 |
8 |
Marc Wewstaedt |
1990 |
119426 |
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
53.49 |
1001 |
9 |
Christian Woitha |
1992 |
|
WESER |
|
25m |
54.76 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
15:35 |
|