Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Finals SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Sunday Finals
Startlist Event 29
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (Fin) |
|
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
15:35 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women |
Finals (8) |
Heat 1 (8) (9 years and younger) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
2 |
Tatiana Pakhomova |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
21.35 |
71 |
3 |
Hannah Spielhagen |
2004 |
278970 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
21.22 |
100 |
4 |
Antonia Tiede |
2004 |
317624 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
20.92 |
95 |
5 |
Olga Khriastova |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
20.27 |
67 |
6 |
Charlene Turczyk |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH4 |
|
25m |
20.56 |
529 |
7 |
Vanessa Schalk |
2004 |
294528 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
20.99 |
502 |
8 |
Irina Kondrateva |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
21.26 |
494 |
9 |
Elena Steinborn |
2004 |
326740 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
21.44 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2 |
Thu Chang Nguyen |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH6 |
|
25m |
19.35 |
53 |
3 |
Saga Nyborg |
2003 |
AK9603 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
19.17 |
489 |
4 |
Leena Hennes |
2003 |
309525 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
18.85 |
14 |
5 |
Malaika Schneider |
2003 |
308520 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
17.54 |
482 |
6 |
Lara-Marie Schönfeldt |
2003 |
286116 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
18.82 |
51 |
7 |
Annie Thulin |
2003 |
AK1803 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
19.09 |
45 |
8 |
Emma Nagel |
2003 |
310380 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
19.28 |
62 |
9 |
Leonie Wolf |
2003 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
19.51 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
2 |
Lara Sporkmann |
2002 |
310096 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
18.94 |
31 |
3 |
Maite Rudolph |
2002 |
241523 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
18.33 |
481 |
4 |
Maria Friedrich |
2002 |
290330 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.94 |
15 |
5 |
Isabelle Zanin |
2002 |
308030 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
17.06 |
480 |
6 |
Victoria Dietz |
2002 |
290763 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
17.77 |
24 |
7 |
Emily Langer |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
18.05 |
40 |
8 |
Lara-Joy Krasemann |
2002 |
279922 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
18.75 |
25 |
9 |
Emmy Nordström |
2002 |
|
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
19.02 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
2 |
Charlotte-Christin Sander |
2001 |
243683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
17.63 |
940 |
3 |
Anna Blum |
2001 |
288648 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
17.48 |
732 |
4 |
Josefine Arvidsson |
2001 |
AN7801 |
HS |
|
25m |
16.85 |
929 |
5 |
Stephanie Kretschmar |
2001 |
261275 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
16.26 |
710 |
6 |
Klara Tistrand |
2001 |
AD9801 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
16.69 |
681 |
7 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
17.35 |
375 |
8 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
17.58 |
712 |
9 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
17.64 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
2 |
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
AN1200 |
HS |
|
25m |
16.57 |
640 |
3 |
Annemarie Augustin |
2000 |
182614 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.42 |
925 |
4 |
Gina Elisa Koop |
2000 |
256647 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
15.81 |
639 |
5 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
259464 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.52 |
924 |
6 |
Hannah-Filiz Thomas |
2000 |
311942 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
15.74 |
677 |
7 |
Ida Lenort |
2000 |
264267 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
16.18 |
334 |
8 |
Amanda Dittlau |
2000 |
AN5200 |
HS |
|
25m |
16.53 |
325 |
9 |
Alisa Fritzsch |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
16.83 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
931 |
2 |
Elin Nilsson |
1999 |
AV7699 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
16.26 |
964 |
3 |
Ronja Mehtonen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
16.07 |
266 |
4 |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.48 |
620 |
5 |
Eveliina Kallio |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.90 |
919 |
6 |
Julia Becker |
1999 |
218082 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
15.43 |
627 |
7 |
Franziska Fischer |
1999 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.96 |
643 |
8 |
Franziska Nissen |
1999 |
226895 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
16.23 |
644 |
9 |
Emma Dimitriou Sagré |
1999 |
AO4699 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
16.44 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 7 (8) (15 - 16 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
2 |
Ida Borg |
1997 |
AB8897 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.62 |
629 |
3 |
Chiara Maluck |
1998 |
199695 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
15.26 |
621 |
4 |
Julia Irmer |
1997 |
199696 |
MAGDEBURG |
|
25m |
15.05 |
622 |
5 |
Helle Dohn |
1998 |
9884AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
14.86 |
628 |
6 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
209465 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
14.91 |
283 |
7 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.20 |
626 |
8 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.37 |
275 |
9 |
Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson |
1997 |
AF6297 |
SS DELFIN |
|
25m |
15.63 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 8 (8) (17 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
2 |
Sarah Dinger |
1990 |
|
WESTSACH10 |
|
25m |
15.32 |
615 |
3 |
Emma Sjösten |
1996 |
AG2496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.95 |
614 |
4 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
14.71 |
917 |
5 |
Isabella K. Sørensen |
1994 |
9466AE |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
14.24 |
959 |
6 |
Julia Robertsson |
1995 |
AM9295 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.42 |
918 |
7 |
Felicia Hedman |
1995 |
BR6895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
14.77 |
921 |
8 |
Emelie Bäck |
1996 |
AE4696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.28 |
289 |
9 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
15.39 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
12 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
15:35 |
|