Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Finals SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 7
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (Fin) |
|
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
14:56 |
|
|
Organizer |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
10 May 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women |
Finals (5) |
Heat 1 (5) (9 years and younger) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
2 |
Liza Ettlich |
2004 |
315760 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
46.35 |
504 |
3 |
Daria Zhitomerskaia |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
46.20 |
502 |
4 |
Irina Kondrateva |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
45.56 |
494 |
5 |
Elena Steinborn |
2004 |
326740 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
43.89 |
500 |
6 |
Tatiana Pakhomova |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
45.34 |
92 |
7 |
Emilia Kopf |
2004 |
314437 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
46.13 |
505 |
8 |
Kseniia Shcherbakova |
2004 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
46.27 |
63 |
9 |
Bente Peuker |
2004 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
46.54 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
2 |
Anni Neumeier |
2003 |
325023 |
SV HALLE |
|
25m |
41.81 |
484 |
3 |
Karina Labudina |
2003 |
|
KOMETA |
|
25m |
40.77 |
45 |
4 |
Emma Nagel |
2003 |
310380 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
40.04 |
14 |
5 |
Malaika Schneider |
2003 |
308520 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
37.45 |
482 |
6 |
Lara-Marie Schönfeldt |
2003 |
286116 |
BERLINER |
|
25m |
38.95 |
51 |
7 |
Annie Thulin |
2003 |
AK1803 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
40.42 |
485 |
8 |
Luise Heine |
2003 |
297240 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
41.55 |
488 |
9 |
Helena Widder |
2003 |
308526 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
42.25 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
2 |
Lara Sporkmann |
2002 |
310096 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
39.64 |
31 |
3 |
Maite Rudolph |
2002 |
241523 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
39.02 |
481 |
4 |
Maria Friedrich |
2002 |
290330 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
38.54 |
15 |
5 |
Isabelle Zanin |
2002 |
308030 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
35.26 |
480 |
6 |
Victoria Dietz |
2002 |
290763 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
36.18 |
24 |
7 |
Emily Langer |
2002 |
|
WESTSACH7 |
|
25m |
39.02 |
40 |
8 |
Lara-Joy Krasemann |
2002 |
279922 |
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
39.10 |
22 |
9 |
Charleen Koelling |
2002 |
278870 |
DELMEN SV |
|
25m |
39.82 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2 |
Maria Møller Glargaard |
2001 |
0182AE |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
36.04 |
476 |
3 |
Maja Atlas |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
35.90 |
732 |
4 |
Josefine Arvidsson |
2001 |
AN7801 |
HS |
|
25m |
35.54 |
929 |
5 |
Stephanie Kretschmar |
2001 |
261275 |
SSV HALLE |
|
25m |
34.40 |
357 |
6 |
Emma Bugge Fynbo |
2001 |
0158AE |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
34.65 |
354 |
7 |
Charlotte-Christin Sander |
2001 |
243683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
35.76 |
681 |
8 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
36.03 |
710 |
9 |
Klara Tistrand |
2001 |
AD9801 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
25m |
36.32 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2 |
Alisa Fritzsch |
2000 |
|
WESTSACH9 |
|
25m |
35.29 |
640 |
3 |
Annemarie Augustin |
2000 |
182614 |
KSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
34.34 |
662 |
4 |
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
AN1200 |
HS |
|
25m |
33.84 |
924 |
5 |
Hannah-Filiz Thomas |
2000 |
311942 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
33.09 |
925 |
6 |
Gina Elisa Koop |
2000 |
256647 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
33.45 |
334 |
7 |
Amanda Dittlau |
2000 |
AN5200 |
HS |
|
25m |
34.07 |
677 |
8 |
Ida Lenort |
2000 |
264267 |
HAMBURG |
|
25m |
34.54 |
340 |
9 |
Thea Lindström |
2000 |
AF9600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
36.03 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
Print Time |
14:56 |
|