Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 19
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2 |
|
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
08:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF/SK Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 March 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Heats (5) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
3 |
Mikaela Bäck |
1995 |
AE9895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
25m |
35.14 |
234 |
4 |
Sara Finati |
1992 |
BR3892 |
SKK |
|
25m |
33.66 |
84 |
5 |
Amanda Persson |
1996 |
AA5296 |
FILIPSTAD |
|
25m |
34.19 |
317 |
6 |
Andréa Persson |
1999 |
AB5899 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
25m |
36.18 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
286 |
0 |
Emma Öhman |
1997 |
AL8297 |
WISBY SS |
|
50m |
37.16 |
212 |
1 |
Enya Mcpheat |
1997 |
AS4697 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
36.14 |
335 |
2 |
Carolina Nordin |
1987 |
AL9287 |
SS04 |
|
50m |
35.77 |
273 |
3 |
Emelie Johansson |
1996 |
AN2496 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
35.53 |
145 |
4 |
Karin Ademar |
1993 |
AG9493 |
SK LÖDDE |
|
50m |
35.34 |
1 |
5 |
Ashleigh Hyland |
1989 |
|
INVICTUS |
IRL |
50m |
35.47 |
243 |
6 |
Erika Hultman |
1994 |
AG2894 |
SK SYDSIM |
|
50m |
35.73 |
324 |
7 |
Lina Johansson |
1994 |
AF0694 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
|
50m |
35.89 |
82 |
8 |
Rebecka Gustafsson |
1998 |
AH4698 |
SK ENA |
|
50m |
36.86 |
307 |
9 |
Emma Wahlund |
1998 |
AB5298 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
37.37 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
71 |
0 |
Jennie Sveronius |
1994 |
BG0694 |
BOLLNÄS SS |
|
50m |
35.09 |
193 |
1 |
Lina Berg |
1996 |
AF0696 |
S 02 |
|
50m |
34.57 |
176 |
2 |
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
AL7696 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
33.94 |
283 |
3 |
Lina Westerlund |
1995 |
BD5295 |
UPSALA S |
|
50m |
33.18 |
61 |
4 |
Katrine Liljedahl |
1995 |
9578AX |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
32.55 |
252 |
5 |
Jessica Eriksson |
1993 |
AT2293 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
32.93 |
21 |
6 |
Sonja Rajakangas |
1997 |
97A155 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
33.78 |
11 |
7 |
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
93A392 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
34.04 |
268 |
8 |
Vendela Norrman |
1995 |
AQ4495 |
TYRESÖ SS |
|
50m |
34.66 |
146 |
9 |
Nellie Ternblad |
1995 |
AI2295 |
SK LÖDDE |
|
50m |
35.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
313 |
0 |
Lina Berggren |
1998 |
AB7698 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
34.85 |
140 |
1 |
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
AE4494 |
LASS |
|
50m |
34.38 |
91 |
2 |
Viktoria Reinhold |
1996 |
AW9696 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
33.86 |
52 |
3 |
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
9496AJ |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
33.11 |
162 |
4 |
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
AL2488 |
MASS |
|
50m |
32.33 |
340 |
5 |
Sandra Olofsson |
1990 |
AK8290 |
UDDEVALLA |
|
50m |
32.78 |
40 |
6 |
Maria-Anna Letsiou |
1990 |
|
ARGIROUPOL |
GRE |
50m |
33.70 |
8 |
7 |
Emilia Eloranta |
1997 |
97A312 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
34.04 |
174 |
8 |
Ida Jaraquemada |
1996 |
AT2896 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
34.59 |
336 |
9 |
Julia Thurfjell |
1994 |
BG3894 |
SS04 |
|
50m |
35.19 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
229 |
0 |
Fanny Strömstedt |
1996 |
AK4696 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
34.74 |
321 |
1 |
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen |
1991 |
AS6491 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
|
50m |
34.17 |
28 |
2 |
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
96A630 |
RaisU |
FIN |
50m |
33.83 |
305 |
3 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
AL9289 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
33.01 |
22 |
4 |
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
95A962 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
32.20 |
85 |
5 |
Andrea Bengtsson |
1991 |
BW6691 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
32.65 |
301 |
6 |
Milana Salih |
1997 |
AX4697 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
33.31 |
221 |
7 |
Jessica Billquist |
1996 |
AV1496 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
33.94 |
113 |
8 |
Tilda Lindgren |
1997 |
AV6297 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
34.57 |
346 |
9 |
Lovisa Heldring |
1995 |
BL3695 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
35.18 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
08:10 |
|